XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 17.08.2019 17:00 1. Maj Ruma - Kozara 1:2
2 24.08.2019 17:00 Dinamo 1945 - 1. Maj Ruma 3:1
3 31.08.2019 16:30 1. Maj Ruma - Bečej 1918 2:1
4 08.09.2019 16:30 Vojvodina 1928 - 1. Maj Ruma 0:3
5 14.09.2019 16:00 1. Maj Ruma - OFK Vršac 0:1
6 22.09.2019 16:00 Dunav - 1. Maj Ruma 0:2
7 28.09.2019 15:30 1. Maj Ruma - Hajduk 1912 1:0
8 05.10.2019 15:30 Bačka 1901 - 1. Maj Ruma 2:0
9 13.10.2019 15:00 1. Maj Ruma - Radnički (SM) 1:0
10 19.10.2019 15:00 Radnički 1912 - 1. Maj Ruma 3:0
11 26.10.2019 14:00 1. Maj Ruma - Borac 0:1
12 02.11.2019 13:30 Radnički (Zr) - 1. Maj Ruma 2:1
13 09.11.2019 13:00 1. Maj Ruma - Omladinac 0:1
14 16.11.2019 13:00 1. Maj Ruma - Železničar 1:2
15 23.11.2019 13:00 Bratstvo 1946 - 1. Maj Ruma 1:0
16 07.03.2020 14:30 Kozara - 1. Maj Ruma
17 14.03.2020 14:30 1. Maj Ruma - Dinamo 1945
18 21.03.2020 15:00 Bečej 1918 - 1. Maj Ruma
19 28.03.2020 1. Maj Ruma - Vojvodina 1928
20 04.04.2020 OFK Vršac - 1. Maj Ruma
21 08.04.2020 1. Maj Ruma - Dunav
22 11.04.2020 Hajduk 1912 - 1. Maj Ruma
23 18.04.2020 1. Maj Ruma - Bačka 1901
24 25.04.2020 Radnički (SM) - 1. Maj Ruma
25 02.05.2020 1. Maj Ruma - Radnički 1912
26 10.05.2020 Borac - 1. Maj Ruma
27 16.05.2020 1. Maj Ruma - Radnički (Zr)
28 23.05.2020 Omladinac - 1. Maj Ruma
29 30.05.2020 Železničar - 1. Maj Ruma
30 06.06.2020 1. Maj Ruma - Bratstvo 1946
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Železničar 15 13 2 0 41
2 Bačka 1901 15 10 3 2 33
3 Radnički (Zr) 15 9 2 4 29
4 Dinamo 1945 15 8 2 5 26
5 Bratstvo 1946 15 8 2 5 26
6 OFK Vršac 15 8 2 5 26
7 Bečej 1918 15 6 3 6 21
8 Radnički (SM) 15 6 3 6 21
9 Radnički 1912 15 5 5 5 20
10 Borac 15 5 2 8 17
11 Omladinac 15 3 7 5 16
12 Vojvodina 1928 15 4 4 7 16
13 1. Maj Ruma 15 5 0 10 15
14 Kozara 15 3 3 9 12
15 Hajduk 1912 15 3 2 10 11
16 Dunav 15 2 2 11 8
Zeldi65 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Zeldi65 je tipovao utakmicu
Zeldi65 je tipovao utakmicu
Zeldi65 je tipovao utakmicu
Zeldi65 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu