Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2019 17:00 | BaÄka 1901 - Dunav | 1:0 |
2 | 24.08.2019 17:00 | Hajduk 1912 - BaÄka 1901 | 3:2 |
3 | 31.08.2019 16:30 | BaÄka 1901 - Omladinac | 1:0 |
4 | 07.09.2019 16:30 | BaÄka 1901 - RadniÄki (SM) | 2:1 |
5 | 14.09.2019 16:00 | RadniÄki 1912 - BaÄka 1901 | 2:2 |
6 | 21.09.2019 16:00 | BaÄka 1901 - Borac | 2:1 |
7 | 28.09.2019 15:30 | RadniÄki (Zr) - BaÄka 1901 | 0:1 |
8 | 05.10.2019 15:30 | BaÄka 1901 - 1. Maj Ruma | 2:0 |
9 | 13.10.2019 15:00 | ŽelezniÄar - BaÄka 1901 | 1:1 |
10 | 19.10.2019 15:00 | BaÄka 1901 - Bratstvo 1946 | 3:1 |
11 | 26.10.2019 14:00 | Kozara - BaÄka 1901 | 1:3 |
12 | 02.11.2019 13:30 | BaÄka 1901 - Dinamo 1945 | 3:1 |
13 | 09.11.2019 13:00 | BeÄej 1918 - BaÄka 1901 | 1:1 |
14 | 16.11.2019 13:00 | BaÄka 1901 - Vojvodina 1928 | 3:1 |
15 | 23.11.2019 13:00 | OFK VrÅ”ac - BaÄka 1901 | 2:0 |
16 | 08.03.2020 14:30 | Dunav - BaÄka 1901 | 0:3 |
17 | 14.03.2020 14:30 | BaÄka 1901 - Hajduk 1912 | 1:1 |
18 | 21.03.2020 15:00 | Omladinac - BaÄka 1901 | |
19 | 28.03.2020 15:30 | RadniÄki (SM) - BaÄka 1901 | |
20 | 04.04.2020 16:00 | BaÄka 1901 - RadniÄki 1912 | |
21 | 08.04.2020 16:00 | Borac - BaÄka 1901 | |
22 | 11.04.2020 16:00 | BaÄka 1901 - RadniÄki (Zr) | |
23 | 18.04.2020 16:00 | 1. Maj Ruma - BaÄka 1901 | |
24 | 25.04.2020 16:30 | BaÄka 1901 - ŽelezniÄar | |
25 | 02.05.2020 16:30 | Bratstvo 1946 - BaÄka 1901 | |
26 | 09.05.2020 16:30 | BaÄka 1901 - Kozara | |
27 | 16.05.2020 16:30 | Dinamo 1945 - BaÄka 1901 | |
28 | 23.05.2020 16:30 | BaÄka 1901 - BeÄej 1918 | |
29 | Vojvodina 1928 - BaÄka 1901 | ||
30 | BaÄka 1901 - OFK VrÅ”ac |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ŽelezniÄar | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | BaÄka 1901 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | RadniÄki (Zr) | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | OFK VrŔac | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dinamo 1945 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | RadniÄki 1912 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bratstvo 1946 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | BeÄej 1918 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Omladinac | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | RadniÄki (SM) | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 1. Maj Ruma | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Borac | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Vojvodina 1928 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kozara | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Hajduk 1912 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Dunav | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 |