09.10
Gusinje
Pljevlja 97
|
09.10.2019 | Gusinje | : | Pljevlja 97 | |||||
09.10
Komovi
Petnjica
|
09.10.2019 | Komovi | : | Petnjica | |||||
09.10
Berane
OFK Borac
|
09.10.2019 | Berane | : | OFK Borac |
09.10
15:00
Vital'O
Aigle Noir
0
0
|
09.10.2019 15:00 | Vital'O | 0 : 0 | Aigle Noir |
09.10
15:00
Vodojaža
Partizan
0
6
|
09.10.2019 15:00 | Vodojaža | 0 : 6 | Partizan | |||||
09.10
15:00
Proleter
Javor Matis
2
1
|
09.10.2019 15:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
09.10
15:00
Voždovac
Teleoptik
2
2
|
09.10.2019 15:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 2 | Teleoptik |
09.10
15:00
OFK Žarkovo
Smederevo 1924
1
2
|
09.10.2019 15:00 | OFK Žarkovo | 1 : 2 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
09.10
18:00
Kolubara
Sinđelić
2
1
|
09.10.2019 18:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 1 | Sinđelić | |||||
09.10
15:00
Budućnost
Metalac
0
1
|
09.10.2019 15:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
09.10
17:30
Novi Pazar
OFK Bačka
0
1
|
09.10.2019 17:30 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 1 | OFK Bačka | |||||
09.10
15:00
Zemun
Dinamo
0
0
|
09.10.2019 15:00 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
09.10
15:00
Radnički (P)
Kabel
0
1
|
09.10.2019 15:00 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 1 | Kabel |
09.10
13:00
Trajal
Brodarac
1
3
|
09.10.2019 13:00 | Trajal | 1 : 3 | Brodarac |
09.10
10:00
Železničar
Bečkerek 023
3
0
|
09.10.2019 10:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Bečkerek 023 |
09.10
10:00
Vojvodina
Prof. Bolesnikov
10
0
|
09.10.2019 10:00 | Vojvodina | 10 : 0 | Prof. Bolesnikov |
09.10
Morava
Kolibri
3
3
|
09.10.2019 | Morava | 3 : 3 | Kolibri | |||||
09.10
Ozren
Preševo
0
5
|
09.10.2019 | Ozren | 0 : 5 | Preševo | |||||
09.10
Jedinstvo 2014
Vučice
0
1
|
09.10.2019 | Jedinstvo 2014 | 0 : 1 | Vučice | |||||
09.10
Radnički 2012
Rosulja 2014
5
0
|
09.10.2019 | Radnički 2012 | 5 : 0 | Rosulja 2014 | |||||
09.10
Napredak junior 2018
Mašinac
3
2
|
09.10.2019 | Napredak junior 2018 | 3 : 2 | Mašinac | |||||
09.10
Lavice Dubočica
Levač
4
0
|
09.10.2019 | Lavice Dubočica | 4 : 0 | Levač | |||||
09.10
Jagodina
Topličanin
1
1
|
09.10.2019 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Topličanin |
09.10
19:00
Rogaška
Široki
74
79
|
09.10.2019 19:00 | Rogaška | 74 : 79 | Široki | |||||
09.10
20:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Split
92
85
|
09.10.2019 20:00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 92 : 85 | Split | |||||
09.10
19:00
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
Sutjeska
81
74
|
09.10.2019 19:00 | Lovćen 1947 Bemax | 81 : 74 | Sutjeska | |||||
09.10
18:00
Spars
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
65
77
|
09.10.2019 18:00 | Spars | 65 : 77 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
09.10
18:00
Beroe
Budućnost
71
59
|
09.10.2019 18:00 | Beroe | 71 : 59 | Budućnost | |||||
09.10
18:30
Trešnjevka 2009
Celje
59
85
|
09.10.2019 18:30 | Trešnjevka 2009 | 59 : 85 | Celje | |||||
09.10
17:00
Orlovi
Montana
63
82
|
09.10.2019 17:00 | Orlovi | 63 : 82 | Montana | |||||
09.10
17:30
Kraljevo
Crvena zvezda
81
71
|
09.10.2019 17:30 | Kraljevo | 81 : 71 | Crvena zvezda |
09.10
18:00
Vrbas Petrol
Crvenka
29
23
|
09.10.2019 18:00 | Vrbas Petrol | 29 : 23 | Crvenka |
09.10
21:30
PKB
Novi Beograd
26
31
|
09.10.2019 21:30 | PKB | 26 : 31 | Novi Beograd |
09.10
20:00
Mokrin
Halas Jožef
18
23
|
09.10.2019 20:00 | Mokrin | 18 : 23 | Halas Jožef | |||||
09.10
20:00
Radnički
Sloven
28
39
|
09.10.2019 20:00 | Radnički | 28 : 39 | Sloven |
09.10
19:30
Napredak 12
Radnički 1964 - 2
14
28
|
09.10.2019 19:30 | Napredak 12 | 14 : 28 | Radnički 1964 - 2 |
09.10
12:30
Naisa 2
Vlasotince
25
18
|
09.10.2019 12:30 | Naisa 2 | 25 : 18 | Vlasotince | |||||
09.10
19:00
Pirot
Rtanj
33
18
|
09.10.2019 19:00 | Pirot | 33 : 18 | Rtanj |
09.10
20:45
Medveščak
KVK Radnički
7
19
|
09.10.2019 20:45 | Medveščak | 7 : 19 | KVK Radnički | |||||
09.10
20:45
Triglav
Zemun
8
14
|
09.10.2019 20:45 | Triglav | 8 : 14 | Zemun | |||||
09.10
18:00
VA Cattaro
Vojvodina
10
14
|
09.10.2019 18:00 | VA Cattaro | 10 : 14 | Vojvodina | |||||
09.10
20:00
Primorje EB
Galeb
20
11
|
09.10.2019 20:00 | Primorje EB | 20 : 11 | Galeb | |||||
09.10
20:30
Zadar 1952
OVK POŠK
9
15
|
09.10.2019 20:30 | Zadar 1952 | 9 : 15 | OVK POŠK | |||||
09.10
20:00
Nais
Solaris
14
16
|
09.10.2019 20:00 | Nais | 14 : 16 | Solaris |