XS
SM
MD
LG

30.05.2020 18:30 Bayern München : Fortuna
31.05.2020 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach : Union Berlin
30.05.2020 15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 2 Eintracht
30.05.2020 15:30 Hertha BSC 2 : 0 Augsburg
30.05.2020 15:30 Mainz 05 0 : 1 Hoffenheim
29.05.2020 20:30 Freiburg 0 : 1 Bayer Leverkusen
30.05.2020 15:30 Schalke 04 0 : 1 Werder Bremen
01.06.2020 20:30 Köln : RB Leipzig
31.05.2020 18:00 Paderborn : Borussia Dortmund
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Bayern München 27 19 4 4 61
2 Borussia Dortmund 27 17 5 5 56
3 Bayer Leverkusen 28 17 5 6 56
4 RB Leipzig 27 15 9 3 54
5 Borussia M'gladbach 25 14 5 6 47
6 Hoffenheim 28 11 6 11 39
7 Wolfsburg 27 10 8 9 38
8 Freiburg 28 10 8 10 38
9 Hertha BSC 28 9 8 11 35
10 Schalke 04 27 8 9 10 33
11 Eintracht 24 9 5 10 32
12 Köln 26 9 4 13 31
13 Union Berlin 27 9 4 14 31
14 Augsburg 28 7 7 14 28
15 Fortuna 27 6 9 12 27
16 Werder Bremen 27 6 7 14 25
17 Mainz 05 27 6 4 17 22
18 Paderborn 26 3 7 16 16

31.05.2020 17:30 TSC : Javor Matis
30.05.2020 15:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Proleter
29.05.2020 19:30 Rad 0 : 5 Crvena zvezda
30.05.2020 19:30 Napredak : Radnički (N)
31.05.2020 19:30 Mačva : Voždovac
30.05.2020 17:30 Partizan : Mladost
29.05.2020 15:00 Inđija 1 : 2 Spartak ŽK
29.05.2020 17:00 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Čukarički
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Crvena zvezda 27 23 3 1 72
2 Partizan 26 18 4 4 58
3 Vojvodina 27 17 5 5 56
4 TSC 26 14 8 4 50
5 Čukarički 27 14 6 7 48
6 Radnički (N) 26 13 3 10 42
7 Spartak ŽK 27 12 4 11 40
8 Mladost 26 11 4 11 37
9 Voždovac 26 10 5 11 35
10 Radnik 27 8 6 13 30
11 Proleter 27 7 8 12 29
12 Napredak 26 7 5 14 26
13 Javor Matis 26 5 9 12 24
14 Inđija 27 5 4 18 19
15 Rad 27 4 3 20 15
16 Mačva 26 2 7 17 13

31.05.2020 17:30 Radnički (P) : Smederevo 1924
31.05.2020 17:30 Zemun : Kabel
30.05.2020 17:30 Novi Pazar 3 : 0 Dinamo
30.05.2020 17:30 RFK Grafičar : OFK Bačka
29.05.2020 17:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 Radnički 1923
01.06.2020 18:00 Kolubara : Metalac
31.05.2020 17:30 Trayal : Sinđelić
30.05.2020 17:30 OFK Žarkovo 0 : 3 Zlatibor
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 RFK Grafičar 26 14 5 7 47
2 Metalac 26 14 5 7 47
3 Zlatibor 27 11 12 4 45
4 OFK Bačka 26 13 4 9 43
5 Kabel (-10) 26 14 9 3 41
6 Kolubara 26 11 8 7 41
7 Novi Pazar 27 11 6 10 39
8 Radnički 1923 27 9 8 10 35
9 OFK Žarkovo 27 9 8 10 35
10 Dinamo 27 9 7 11 34
11 Radnički (P) 25 9 6 10 33
12 Zemun 25 6 9 10 27
13 Trayal 26 6 8 12 26
14 Sinđelić 26 6 6 14 24
15 Budućnost 27 4 7 16 19
16 Smederevo 1924 (-10) 26 8 4 14 18


30.05.2020 20:00 Zeta : Rudar
30.05.2020 20:00 Podgorica : Iskra
30.05.2020 20:00 Kom : Sutjeska
30.05.2020 20:00 OFK Petrovac : OFK Titograd
30.05.2020 20:00 Budućnost : Grbalj
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Budućnost 23 17 3 3 54
2 Sutjeska 23 12 7 4 43
3 Iskra 23 10 7 6 37
4 Rudar 23 10 3 10 33
5 Zeta 23 7 9 7 30
6 Podgorica 23 6 11 6 29
7 OFK Titograd 23 6 5 12 23
8 OFK Petrovac 23 6 5 12 23
9 Kom 23 5 7 11 22
10 Grbalj 23 3 9 11 18

03.06.2020 17:30 Dečić : Bokelj
03.06.2020 17:30 Mornar : Drezga
03.06.2020 17:30 Arsenal : Lovćen
03.06.2020 17:30 Jezero : Otrant Olympic
03.06.2020 17:30 Jedinstvo (BP) : Ibar
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Dečić 22 12 8 2 44
2 Jedinstvo (BP) 22 10 8 4 38
3 Bokelj 21 10 5 6 35
4 Jezero 22 9 5 8 32
5 Ibar 22 8 7 7 31
6 Mornar 22 6 10 6 28
7 Drezga 21 7 6 8 27
8 Arsenal 22 6 7 9 25
9 Lovćen 22 4 7 11 19
10 Otrant Olympic 22 3 5 14 14

22.05.2020 17:00 Slavia 1 : 1 Gorodeya
21.05.2020 18:00 Neman Grodno 3 : 1 Torpedo BelAZ
23.05.2020 13:00 Smolevichy-STI : Minsk
23.05.2020 15:30 Slutsk 1 : 1 Ruh Brest
20.05.2020 18:00 Dinamo Brest 1 : 3 BATE
23.05.2020 17:30 Isloch 1 : 2 Energetyk-BGU
23.05.2020 19:30 Vitebsk 1 : 1 Dinamo Minsk
22.05.2020 19:00 Shakhtyor 4 : 0 Belshina
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja BATE 10 7 1 2 22
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Shakhtyor 10 5 3 2 18
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Torpedo BelAZ 10 5 3 2 18
4 Energetyk-BGU 9 6 0 3 18
5 Slutsk 10 5 2 3 17
6 Isloch 10 5 0 5 15
7 Ruh Brest 10 3 5 2 14
8 Dinamo Minsk 10 4 1 5 13
9 Dinamo Brest 10 4 1 5 13
10 Vitebsk 10 3 4 3 13
11 Slavia 10 3 3 4 12
12 Gorodeya 10 3 3 4 12
13 Neman Grodno 9 3 2 4 11
14 Minsk 8 3 1 4 10
15 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Smolevichy-STI 8 0 4 4 4
16 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Belshina 10 0 3 7 3

30.05.2020 13:00 Sputnik 2 : 1 NFK Minsk
30.05.2020 14:00 Volna : Lokomotiv Gomel
30.05.2020 15:00 Lida : Khimik Svetlogorsk
30.05.2020 17:00 Slonim : Granit
31.05.2020 14:00 Arsenal : Naftan
31.05.2020 15:00 Orsha : Gomel
31.05.2020 16:00 Smorgon : Oshmyany
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Smorgon 6 4 2 0 14
2 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Sputnik 7 4 2 1 14
3 NFK Minsk 7 4 1 2 13
4 Lokomotiv Gomel 5 3 2 0 11
5 Lida 6 3 1 2 10
6 Volna 6 3 1 2 10
7 Gomel 5 2 2 1 8
8 Orsha 5 2 2 1 8
9 Oshmyany 6 2 1 3 7
10 Naftan 6 1 3 2 6
11 Arsenal 4 2 0 2 6
12 Slonim 6 1 1 4 4
13 Granit 6 0 0 6 0
14 Khimik Svetlogorsk 5 0 0 5 0

31.05.2020 15:30 Bumamuru : Olympic Star
30.05.2020 15:30 Kayanza United : Les Lierres
31.05.2020 15:30 Musongati : Lydia Ludic
30.05.2020 15:30 Ngozi City : Rukinzo
31.05.2020 15:30 Athlético Olympic : Bujumbura City
31.05.2020 15:30 Le Messager Ngozi : Dynamik
30.05.2020 15:30 Inter Star 2 : 1 Vital'O
30.05.2020 15:00 Flambeau du Centre : Aigle Noir
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Le Messager Ngozi 27 15 10 2 55
2 Musongati 26 14 9 3 51
3 Dynamik 27 11 9 7 42
4 Aigle Noir 27 11 8 8 41
5 Vital'O 28 11 8 9 41
6 Flambeau du Centre 27 11 8 8 41
7 Inter Star 28 9 11 8 38
8 Bujumbura City 27 10 7 10 37
9 Bumamuru 27 9 8 10 35
10 Rukinzo 27 9 8 10 35
11 Athlético Olympic 26 9 7 10 34
12 Olympic Star 27 9 6 12 33
13 Kayanza United 27 8 9 10 33
14 Lydia Ludic 27 7 8 12 29
15 Ngozi City 27 6 4 17 22
16 Les Lierres 27 6 2 19 20