XS
SM
MD
LG

05.12.2020 Mladost (L) : Novi Pazar
05.12.2020 Napredak : Voždovac
05.12.2020 Partizan : Čukarički
05.12.2020 Javor Matis : TSC
05.12.2020 Radnik : Proleter
05.12.2020 Inđija : Spartak ŽK
05.12.2020 Vojvodina : Mačva
05.12.2020 Rad : Radnički (N)
05.12.2020 Zlatibor : Crvena zvezda
05.12.2020 OFK Bačka : Metalac

20.02.2021 Dinamo : RFK Grafičar
20.02.2021 Radnički (SM) : IMT
20.02.2021 Sloga (K) : Radnički (P)
20.02.2021 GFK Dubočica : Kabel
20.02.2021 Železničar (P) : Radnički 1923
20.02.2021 GFK Jagodina : OFK Žarkovo
20.02.2021 Budućnost : Borac 1926
20.02.2021 Trayal : Zemun
20.02.2021 Kolubara : Loznica

06.03.2021 14:00 Jedinstvo : Budućnost Krušik 2014
06.03.2021 14:00 Sloga 33 : Tutin
06.03.2021 14:00 GFK Sloboda : Takovo
06.03.2021 14:00 Mladi radnik 1926 : Bane 1931
07.03.2021 14:00 Sušica : Smederevo 1924
06.03.2021 14:00 Trepča : Železničar (L)
06.03.2021 14:00 Sloga (P) : Šumadija (A)
07.03.2021 14:00 Jošanica : Budućnost (A)
06.03.2021 14:00 Gruža : Mačva 1929

Vlasina : Moravac Orion
Župa : Car Konstantin
Rembas : SFK Morava
Radan : OFK Topličanin
Timočanin : Budućnost (P)
Mladost : SFS Borac
Jedinstvo (P) : Radnički (S)
Kablovi : OFK Sinđelić
Trstenik PPT : Dunav
Pčinja : Timok 1919

1. Maj Ruma : OFK Vršac
Omladinac : Bačka 1901
OFK Stari Grad : Hajduk 1912
Vojvodina 1928 : Dunav
Kozara : Sloga (Č)
Radnički 1912 : Sloboda
Jedinstvo (SP) : Borac
Bečej 1918 : Dinamo 1945
Radnički (Zr) : Tisa
Feniks 1995 : Mladost (NS)

06.03.2021 Radnički (O) : Zvezdara
06.03.2021 BSK Borča : TEK Sloga
06.03.2021 11:00 Teleoptik : GSP Polet Dorćol
06.03.2021 OFK Beograd : Brodarac
07.03.2021 BASK : Lokomotiva
07.03.2021 Crvena zvezda : Sinđelić
07.03.2021 BSK 1925 : Jedinstvo
07.03.2021 Sremčica : Mladenovac
07.03.2021 Stepojevac Vaga : Studenski grad
07.03.2021 Leštane : Radnički (NB)


05.12.2020 Mladi radnik : Novi Pazar
05.12.2020 Partizan Soccer : Radnički
05.12.2020 Crvena zvezda : Borac (S)
05.12.2020 Niš : Ribnica
05.12.2020 Spartak (S) : Vojvodina NS Seme

01.12.2020 18:55 Lokomotiv : Salzburg
01.12.2020 21:00 Atletico Madrid : Bayern Munich

01.12.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk : Real Madrid
01.12.2020 21:00 Borussia M'gladbach : Internazionale

01.12.2020 21:00 Porto : Manchester City
01.12.2020 21:00 Olympique Marseille : Olympiakos Piraeus

01.12.2020 21:00 Liverpool : Ajax
01.12.2020 21:00 Atalanta : Midtjylland

02.12.2020 18:55 Krasnodar : Rennes
02.12.2020 21:00 Sevilla : Chelsea

02.12.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund : Lazio
02.12.2020 21:00 Club Brugge : Zenit

02.12.2020 21:00 Juventus : Dynamo Kyiv
02.12.2020 21:00 Ferencvaros : Barcelona

02.12.2020 18:55 Başakşehir : RB Leipzig
02.12.2020 21:00 Manchester United : PSG

03.12.2020 21:00 Roma : Young Boys
03.12.2020 21:00 CFR Cluj : CSKA Sofia

03.12.2020 21:00 Arsenal : Rapid Wien
03.12.2020 21:00 Molde : Dundalk

03.12.2020 21:00 Slavia Praha : Hapoel Be'er Sheva
03.12.2020 21:00 Nice : Bayer Leverkusen

03.12.2020 21:00 Benfica : Lech Poznań
03.12.2020 21:00 Rangers : Standard Liège

03.12.2020 21:00 Omonia Nicosia : PAOK
03.12.2020 21:00 Granada : PSV

03.12.2020 21:00 AZ : Napoli
03.12.2020 21:00 Real Sociedad : Rijeka

03.12.2020 18:55 AEK Athens : Sporting Braga
03.12.2020 18:55 Zorya : Leicester City

03.12.2020 18:55 Milan : Celtic
03.12.2020 18:55 Lille : Sparta Praha

03.12.2020 18:55 Qarabag : Maccabi Tel Aviv
03.12.2020 18:55 Sivasspor : Villarreal

03.12.2020 18:55 LASK : Tottenham Hotspur
03.12.2020 18:55 Antwerp : Ludogorets

03.12.2020 18:55 CSKA Moscow : Wolfsberger AC
03.12.2020 18:55 Feyenoord : Dinamo Zagreb

03.12.2020 18:55 Crvena zvezda : Hoffenheim
03.12.2020 18:55 Gent : Slovan Liberec

05.12.2020 Dynamic : Sloboda
05.12.2020 OKK Beograd : Mladost
05.12.2020 Metalac : Napredak
05.12.2020 Pirot : OKK Novi Pazar
05.12.2020 Vojvodina : Vršac
05.12.2020 Dunav : Sloga
05.12.2020 Kolubara LA 2003 : Tamiš
05.12.2020 Zlatibor : Radnički (K)

14.12.2020 18:00 Borac : Koper Primorska
11.12.2020 20:00 Split : Krka
12.12.2020 19:00 Partizan NIS : Mega Soccerbet
12.12.2020 21:00 Budućnost VOLI : Mornar
12.12.2020 12:00 FMP : Crvena zvezda MTS
12.12.2020 17:00 Cedevita Olimpija : Cibona
13.12.2020 19:00 Igokea : Zadar

Široki : Podgorica
Borac : Sutjeska
Helios Suns : MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Sloboda : Zlatibor
Studentski centar : Gorica
Rabotnički : Spars Realway
Lovćen 1947 Bemax : Mladost