XS
SM
MD
LG

Play Off
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
22.05.2019 17:00 Inđija 3 : 0 Dinamo
26.05.2019 16:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 Inđija
Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
19.05.2019 16:00 Inđija 1 : 1 Radnički 1923
1/2 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
11.05.2019 16:00 Inđija 2 : 1 Zlatibor
11.05.2019 16:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 2 Metalac

Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
23.05.2019 19:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 1 Partizan
1/2 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
16.04.2019 17:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 1 Mladost (L)
17.04.2019 18:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
15.05.2019 17:30 Mladost (L) 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda
15.05.2019 20:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 1 Partizan
1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
13.03.2019 18:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Radnik
13.03.2019 15:30 Napredak 0 : 4 Partizan
13.03.2019 14:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 2 Mladost (L)
13.03.2019 17:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 1 Vojvodina
1/8 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
24.10.2018 14:00 Budućnost (D) 1 : 4 Radnički (N)
24.10.2018 17:00 Borac 0 : 4 Napredak
24.10.2018 14:00 Zemun 0 : 2 Partizan
24.10.2018 14:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 0 Mačva
24.10.2018 17:00 Čukarički 1 : 4 Mladost (L)
24.10.2018 16:00 Vojvodina 4 : 0 Sinđelić
14.11.2018 14:00 Javor Matis 1 : 1 Radnik
21.11.2018 15:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 1 TSC
1/16 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
26.09.2018 15:00 Kolubara 1 : 2 Partizan
26.09.2018 16:00 Inđija 0 : 2 Zemun
26.09.2018 16:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
26.09.2018 16:00 TSC 2 : 0 Rad
26.09.2018 16:00 Mladost (BJ) 0 : 2 Čukarički
26.09.2018 16:00 LFK Mladost 0 : 2 Spartak ŽK
26.09.2018 16:00 Radnik 5 : 0 Radnički (P)
26.09.2018 16:00 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Voždovac
26.09.2018 16:00 Javor Matis 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
26.09.2018 18:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 Borac
26.09.2018 18:00 OFK Bačka 1 : 1 Budućnost (D)
26.09.2018 18:00 Mačva 1 : 0 Radnički 1923
26.09.2018 19:00 Radnički (N) 4 : 1 Bežanija
26.09.2018 19:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Teleoptik
17.10.2018 14:00 Dinamo 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
17.10.2018 15:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Metalac
Pred kolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
12.09.2018 16:00 Mladost (BJ) 3 : 0 ČSK Pivara
12.09.2018 16:00 Trajal 0 : 1 Radnički (P)
12.09.2018 16:00 Mokra Gora 0 : 0 Sloboda
12.09.2018 16:00 Kolubara 2 : 0 Temnić 1924

19.05.2019 19:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Napredak
19.05.2019 19:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 2 Mladost
19.05.2019 19:00 Partizan 2 : 0 Proleter
19.05.2019 19:00 Čukarički 1 : 1 Vojvodina

19.05.2019 19:00 Spartak ŽK 2 : 1 Voždovac
19.05.2019 19:00 OFK Bačka 0 : 1 Dinamo
19.05.2019 19:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Mačva
19.05.2019 19:00 Rad 1 : 1 Zemun

05.05.2019 16:00 TSC 1 : 0 Metalac
04.05.2019 16:00 Javor Matis 1 : 1 Radnički 1923
05.05.2019 16:00 Inđija 3 : 1 Sinđelić
05.05.2019 16:00 Zlatibor 1 : 0 Bežanija

05.05.2019 16:00 Trajal 1 : 0 Bečej 1918
05.05.2019 16:00 Teleoptik 2 : 2 Sloboda
05.05.2019 16:00 OFK Žarkovo 0 : 1 Budućnost
05.05.2019 16:00 Borac 3 : 1 Novi Pazar

09.06.2019 17:30 Provo 1 : 1 Loznica
08.06.2019 17:30 FAP 0 : 1 Jošanica
09.06.2019 17:30 Mokra Gora 2 : 2 Proleter Mihajlovac
09.06.2019 17:30 Smederevo 1924 1 : 1 Tutin
09.06.2019 17:30 Jedinstvo (Ub) 6 : 1 Polet (LJ)
09.06.2019 17:30 Mladi radnik 1926 3 : 0 Drina
08.06.2019 17:30 Šumadija (A) 0 : 4 Budućnost Krušik 2014
09.06.2019 17:30 Sloga 33 2 : 1 Sloga (PŽ)

08.06.2019 17:00 Cement 5 : 1 Dinamo 1945
08.06.2019 17:00 ČSK Pivara 4 : 3 Radnički (NP)
08.06.2019 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Radnički (SM)
08.06.2019 17:00 Srbobran : Bratstvo 1946
08.06.2019 17:00 OFK Vršac 2 : 1 Hajduk 1912
08.06.2019 17:00 Radnički (ZR) 3 : 1 Bačka 1901
08.06.2019 17:00 Železničar 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
08.06.2019 17:00 Kabel 6 : 1 Dunav
08.06.2019 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 3 Borac

09.06.2019 17:30 SFS Borac 4 : 0 Zaplanjac
09.06.2019 17:30 GFK Dubočica 2 : 1 Car Konstantin
09.06.2019 17:30 Pukovac 2 : 0 Radnički (S)
09.06.2019 17:30 Jedinstvo (P) 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (B)
09.06.2019 17:30 Budućnost 3 : 2 Radan
09.06.2019 17:30 Radnički (P) 3 : 1 OFK Sinđelić
09.06.2019 17:30 Moravac Orion 1 : 0 Trstenik PPT
09.06.2019 17:30 Dunav 2 : 3 Rtanj
09.06.2019 17:30 Temnić 1924 2 : 0 Jagodina Tabane

08.06.2019 17:00 Radnički (NB) 6 : 1 Brodarac
08.06.2019 17:00 Kolubara 2 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
08.06.2019 17:00 BSK Borča 2 : 1 Zvezdara
08.06.2019 17:00 Radnički (O) 1 : 0 GSP Polet Dorćol
08.06.2019 17:00 Grafičar 3 : 2 Lokomotiva
08.06.2019 17:00 IMT 3 : 2 Prva Iskra
08.06.2019 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Stepojevac Vaga
08.06.2019 17:00 OFK Beograd 4 : 3 BASK

29.05.2019 16:00 FMP 97 : 87 OKK Beograd
29.05.2019 18:00 Crvena zvezda MTS 86 : 58 Borac
29.05.2019 20:00 Dunav 89 : 106 Zlatibor

30.05.2019 19:00 Dynamic VIP PAY 116 : 113 OKK Novi Pazar
30.05.2019 18:00 Partizan NIS 85 : 49 Sloboda
30.05.2019 19:30 Tamiš 69 : 121 Mega Bemax

25.05.2019 17:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Crvena zvezda
25.05.2019 18:00 Spartak 4 : 0 Mašinac Trejs PZP

: Radnički 1923
24.05.2019 16:00 Požarevac 2 : 3 Vojvodina

26.05.2019 11:00 Karađorđe 0 : 2 Rad
26.05.2019 17:00 Polet 3 : 0 Kolibri
26.05.2019 16:00 Zemun 3 : 0 Kolubara
25.05.2019 17:00 TSC 9 : 0 Mačva
26.05.2019 11:30 Radnički 2012 0 : 1 Lavice Dubočica

01.06.2019 13:00 Voždovac 3 : 1 Dinamo (P)
01.06.2019 13:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 OFK Beograd
01.06.2019 14:30 Čukarički 1 : 0 Vojvodina
03.06.2019 15:00 Brodarac 2 : 0 BASK
01.06.2019 11:00 Inđija 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.06.2019 11:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 2 Internacional
01.06.2019 13:00 Trajal 1 : 1 Rad
02.06.2019 15:30 Partizan 5 : 3 Spartak ŽK

02.06.2019 13:00 Voždovac 3 : 2 Teleoptik
02.06.2019 13:00 Real Niš 3 : 0 OFK Beograd
01.06.2019 12:00 Čukarički 0 : 1 Vojvodina
02.06.2019 13:00 Brodarac 0 : 2 Apolon 4
02.06.2019 13:00 Sloboda 1 : 2 Kiker
01.06.2019 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 1 Zemun
01.06.2019 11:00 Radnički (Z) 3 : 6 Rad
02.06.2019 13:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Spartak ŽK

25.05.2019 17:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Krupa
25.05.2019 17:00 Radnik 1 : 0 Sloboda
25.05.2019 17:00 Čelik 1 : 1 Široki Brijeg
25.05.2019 17:00 Tuzla City 0 : 3 Željezničar
25.05.2019 17:00 Zvijezda 09 0 : 0 Zrinjski
25.05.2019 17:00 GOŠK 0 : 2 Sarajevo

05.06.2019 17:30 Borac 2 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
08.06.2019 17:30 Podrinje 3 : 3 Kozara
08.06.2019 17:30 Sloga 5 : 1 Željezničar

12.05.2019 16:00 Brighton 1 : 4 Manchester City
12.05.2019 16:00 Burnley 1 : 3 Arsenal
12.05.2019 16:00 Crystal Palace 5 : 3 AFC Bournemouth
12.05.2019 16:00 Fulham 0 : 4 Newcastle United
12.05.2019 16:00 Leicester 0 : 0 Chelsea
12.05.2019 16:00 Liverpool 2 : 0 Wolverhampton
12.05.2019 16:00 Manchester United 0 : 2 Cardiff City
12.05.2019 16:00 Southampton 1 : 1 Huddersfield Town
12.05.2019 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 2 Everton
12.05.2019 16:00 Watford 1 : 4 West Ham United

18.05.2019 20:45 Deportivo Alavés 2 : 1 Girona
18.05.2019 20:45 Celta de Vigo 2 : 2 Rayo Vallecano
18.05.2019 16:15 Espanyol 2 : 0 Real Sociedad
18.05.2019 16:15 Getafe 2 : 2 Villarreal
18.05.2019 20:45 Huesca 2 : 1 Leganés
18.05.2019 16:15 Sevilla 2 : 0 Athletic Club
18.05.2019 13:00 Levante 2 : 2 Atlético Madrid
19.05.2019 16:15 Eibar 2 : 2 Barcelona
19.05.2019 12:00 Real Madrid 0 : 2 Real Betis
18.05.2019 16:15 Real Valladolid 0 : 2 Valencia

18.05.2019 15:30 Bayern 5 : 1 Eintracht
18.05.2019 15:30 Schalke 04 0 : 0 Stuttgart
18.05.2019 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 : 2 Borussia Dortmund
18.05.2019 15:30 Hertha BSC 1 : 5 Bayer Leverkusen
18.05.2019 15:30 Werder 2 : 1 RB Leipzig
18.05.2019 15:30 Freiburg 5 : 1 Nürnberg
18.05.2019 15:30 Mainz 05 4 : 2 Hoffenheim
18.05.2019 15:30 Wolfsburg 8 : 1 Augsburg
18.05.2019 15:30 Fortuna 2 : 1 Hannover 96

25.05.2019 18:00 Frosinone 0 : 0 Chievo
26.05.2019 20:30 Internazionale 2 : 1 Empoli
26.05.2019 20:30 Fiorentina 0 : 0 Genoa
26.05.2019 18:00 Sampdoria 2 : 0 Juventus
26.05.2019 15:00 Torino 3 : 1 Lazio
26.05.2019 20:30 SPAL 2 : 3 Milan
25.05.2019 20:30 Bologna 3 : 2 Napoli
26.05.2019 20:30 Roma 2 : 1 Parma
26.05.2019 20:30 Atalanta 3 : 1 Sassuolo
26.05.2019 20:30 Cagliari 1 : 2 Udinese

24.05.2019 21:05 Amiens SC 2 : 1 Guingamp
24.05.2019 21:05 Angers 1 : 1 Saint-Étienne
24.05.2019 21:05 Caen 0 : 1 Bordeaux
24.05.2019 21:05 Dijon 2 : 1 Toulouse
24.05.2019 21:05 Olympique Marseille 1 : 0 Montpellier
24.05.2019 21:05 Nantes 0 : 1 Strasbourg
24.05.2019 21:05 Nice 2 : 0 Monaco
24.05.2019 21:05 Nîmes 2 : 3 Olympique Lyonnais
24.05.2019 21:05 Reims 3 : 1 PSG
24.05.2019 21:05 Rennes 3 : 1 Lille