30.10
15:00
Zvezda
Strelac
4
1
|
30.10.2019 15:00 | Zvezda | 4 : 1 | Strelac |
30.10
13:30
RasovaÄa
Elid
3
1
|
30.10.2019 13:30 | RasovaÄa | 3 : 1 | Elid | |||||
30.10
13:30
Mladost (B)
Napredak 2012
5
1
|
30.10.2019 13:30 | Mladost (B) | 5 : 1 | Napredak 2012 | |||||
30.10
13:30
Zaplanjac
Doljevac
1
1
|
30.10.2019 13:30 | Zaplanjac | 1 : 1 | Doljevac | |||||
30.10
13:30
Rudar Alpos
Naisus 1977
1
2
|
30.10.2019 13:30 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 2 | Naisus 1977 | |||||
30.10
13:30
Moravac (Ä)
Pobeda
2
0
|
30.10.2019 13:30 | Moravac (Ä) | 2 : 0 | Pobeda |
30.10
14:30
Kopaonik
TrepÄa B
4
0
|
30.10.2019 14:30 | Kopaonik | 4 : 0 | TrepÄa B |
30.10
13:30
Hajduk Veljko 1934
Skobalj
5
1
|
30.10.2019 13:30 | Hajduk Veljko 1934 | 5 : 1 | Skobalj |
30.10
13:30
Sloga
Razvitak
2
0
|
30.10.2019 13:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Razvitak |
30.10
20:00
Athletic Club
Espanyol
3
0
|
30.10.2019 20:00 | Athletic Club | 3 : 0 | Espanyol | |||||
30.10
21:00
Real Betis
Celta de Vigo
2
1
|
30.10.2019 21:00 | Real Betis | 2 : 1 | Celta de Vigo | |||||
30.10
21:15
Real Madrid
LeganƩs
5
0
|
30.10.2019 21:15 | Real Madrid | 5 : 0 | LeganƩs | |||||
30.10
19:00
Real Sociedad
Levante
1
2
|
30.10.2019 19:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 2 | Levante | |||||
30.10
19:00
Valencia
Sevilla
1
1
|
30.10.2019 19:00 | Valencia | 1 : 1 | Sevilla |
30.10
21:00
Cagliari
Bologna
3
2
|
30.10.2019 21:00 | Cagliari | 3 : 2 | Bologna | |||||
30.10
21:00
Juventus
Genoa
2
1
|
30.10.2019 21:00 | Juventus | 2 : 1 | Genoa | |||||
30.10
21:00
Lazio
Torino
4
0
|
30.10.2019 21:00 | Lazio | 4 : 0 | Torino | |||||
30.10
19:00
Napoli
Atalanta
2
2
|
30.10.2019 19:00 | Napoli | 2 : 2 | Atalanta | |||||
30.10
21:00
Sampdoria
Lecce
1
1
|
30.10.2019 21:00 | Sampdoria | 1 : 1 | Lecce | |||||
30.10
21:00
Sassuolo
Fiorentina
1
2
|
30.10.2019 21:00 | Sassuolo | 1 : 2 | Fiorentina | |||||
30.10
21:00
Udinese
Roma
0
4
|
30.10.2019 21:00 | Udinese | 0 : 4 | Roma |
30.10
18:00
Javor Matis
Proleter
1
0
|
30.10.2019 18:00 | Javor Matis | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
30.10
18:00
Crvena zvezda
TSC
3
1
|
30.10.2019 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | TSC | |||||
30.10
15:30
RadniÄki (N)
Radnik
0
2
|
30.10.2019 15:30 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
30.10
18:00
Voždovac
Rad
2
1
|
30.10.2019 18:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
30.10
18:00
Mladost
Napredak
0
1
|
30.10.2019 18:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
30.10
18:00
Spartak ŽK
MaÄva
3
1
|
30.10.2019 18:00 | Spartak ŽK | 3 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
30.10
15:30
ÄukariÄki
Partizan
2
1
|
30.10.2019 15:30 | ÄukariÄki | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
30.10
18:00
Vojvodina
InÄija
1
0
|
30.10.2019 18:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | InÄija |
30.10
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Brodarac
4
1
|
30.10.2019 11:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 1 | Brodarac |
30.10
12:30
Lokomotiva
OLE
3
1
|
30.10.2019 12:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | OLE |
30.10
14:30
BaÄka 1901
Preporod
5
1
|
30.10.2019 14:30 | BaÄka 1901 | 5 : 1 | Preporod |
30.10
13:00
Jedinstvo 2017
Rudar
4
5
|
30.10.2019 13:00 | Jedinstvo 2017 | 4 : 5 | Rudar |
30.10
10:00
VrÄin
Heroj Polet
3
1
|
30.10.2019 10:00 | VrÄin | 3 : 1 | Heroj Polet |
30.10
13:00
Jedinstvo 2017
Rudar (KM)
4
3
|
30.10.2019 13:00 | Jedinstvo 2017 | 4 : 3 | Rudar (KM) |
30.10
19:00
Å iroki
LovÄen 1947 Bemax
81
73
|
30.10.2019 19:00 | Å iroki | 81 : 73 | LovÄen 1947 Bemax | |||||
30.10
19:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
OKK Novi Pazar
87
70
|
30.10.2019 19:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 87 : 70 | OKK Novi Pazar |
30.10
22:00
Barcelona
Valencia
83
77
|
30.10.2019 22:00 | Barcelona | 83 : 77 | Valencia | |||||
30.10
19:00
CSKA Moscow
Olympiacos
79
84
|
30.10.2019 19:00 | CSKA Moscow | 79 : 84 | Olympiacos | |||||
30.10
20:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Zenit Petersburg
70
82
|
30.10.2019 20:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 70 : 82 | Zenit Petersburg | |||||
30.10
21:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Fenerbahce
67
55
|
30.10.2019 21:05 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 67 : 55 | Fenerbahce | |||||
30.10
21:30
Bayern
Real Madrid
95
86
|
30.10.2019 21:30 | Bayern | 95 : 86 | Real Madrid |
30.10
19:15
Zeta
Teodo
72
75
|
30.10.2019 19:15 | Zeta | 72 : 75 | Teodo |
30.10
15:30
Partizan 1953
Beroe
60
100
|
30.10.2019 15:30 | Partizan 1953 | 60 : 100 | Beroe | |||||
30.10
18:30
Montana
Crvena zvezda
82
71
|
30.10.2019 18:30 | Montana | 82 : 71 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
30.10
18:00
Celje
Kraljevo
71
65
|
30.10.2019 18:00 | Celje | 71 : 65 | Kraljevo |
30.10
17:30
Ribnica 2
Lotus
3
1
|
30.10.2019 17:30 | Ribnica 2 | 3 : 1 | Lotus |
30.10
20:00
Mladost (T)
MagliÄ 1953
3
2
|
30.10.2019 20:00 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 2 | MagliÄ 1953 |
30.10
19:30
Proleter
Spartak Vojput
22
20
|
30.10.2019 19:30 | Proleter | 22 : 20 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
30.10
19:00
Å amot 65
ObiliÄ
29
27
|
30.10.2019 19:00 | Å amot 65 | 29 : 27 | ObiliÄ | |||||
30.10
18:00
DuboÄica 54
Dinamo
19
20
|
30.10.2019 18:00 | DuboÄica 54 | 19 : 20 | Dinamo | |||||
30.10
18:00
Novi Pazar
Kikinda Grindex
33
29
|
30.10.2019 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 33 : 29 | Kikinda Grindex | |||||
30.10
20:30
Crvena zvezda
Rudar
23
24
|
30.10.2019 20:30 | Crvena zvezda | 23 : 24 | Rudar | |||||
30.10
18:30
ŽelezniÄar 1949
Partizan
36
27
|
30.10.2019 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | 36 : 27 | Partizan |
30.10
17:00
Voždovac 1955
ZajeÄar 1949
33
31
|
30.10.2019 17:00 | Voždovac 1955 | 33 : 31 | ZajeÄar 1949 |
30.10
20:45
MedveÅ”Äak
VA Cattaro
17
11
|
30.10.2019 20:45 | MedveÅ”Äak | 17 : 11 | VA Cattaro |
30.10
19:30
Vojvodina
Stari Grad
10
9
|
30.10.2019 19:30 | Vojvodina | 10 : 9 | Stari Grad | |||||
30.10
19:00
Valjevo
Banjica
8
13
|
30.10.2019 19:00 | Valjevo | 8 : 13 | Banjica | |||||
30.10
20:00
Nais
NBG Vukovi
11
3
|
30.10.2019 20:00 | Nais | 11 : 3 | NBG Vukovi |
30.10
20:30
Olimp
RaŔka
6
4
|
30.10.2019 20:30 | Olimp | 6 : 4 | RaŔka |
30.10
18:30
Ekonomac
Crvena zvezda
4
9
|
30.10.2019 18:30 | Ekonomac | 4 : 9 | Crvena zvezda |
30.10
19:00
Slavija Junior
Mladost
3
4
|
30.10.2019 19:00 | Slavija Junior | 3 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
30.10
18:00
Hidria Jesenice
True Celje
3
6
|
30.10.2019 18:00 | Hidria Jesenice | 3 : 6 | True Celje |