18.10
Bjelica
Radnički
4
1
|
18.10.2019 | Bjelica | 4 : 1 | Radnički |
18.10
14:30
Mip Majdan
Dunav
6
0
|
18.10.2019 14:30 | Mip Majdan | 6 : 0 | Dunav |
18.10
15:00
Bliznak-Medveđica
Budućnost (M)
1
5
|
18.10.2019 15:00 | Bliznak-Medveđica | 1 : 5 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
18.10
15:00
Zvezda
Pobeda 1953
0
5
|
18.10.2019 15:00 | Zvezda | 0 : 5 | Pobeda 1953 |
18.10
18:00
Sarajevo
Čelik
2
0
|
18.10.2019 18:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 0 | Čelik |
18.10
21:00
Granada
Osasuna
1
0
|
18.10.2019 21:00 | Granada | 1 : 0 | Osasuna |
18.10
20:30
Eintracht
Bayer Leverkusen
3
0
|
18.10.2019 20:30 | Eintracht | 3 : 0 | Bayer Leverkusen |
18.10
20:45
Nice
PSG
1
4
|
18.10.2019 20:45 | Nice | 1 : 4 | PSG |
18.10
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Rad
3
1
|
18.10.2019 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Rad | |||||
18.10
18:00
Čukarički
Vojvodina
0
0
|
18.10.2019 18:00 | Čukarički | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina |
18.10
18:00
Trayal
Smederevo 1924
0
0
|
18.10.2019 18:00 | Trayal | 0 : 0 | Smederevo 1924 |
18.10
Trayal Knez Lazar
Lider MGM
3
0
|
18.10.2019 | Trayal Knez Lazar | 3 : 0 | Lider MGM |
18.10
19:00
TSC
Čantavir
6
1
|
18.10.2019 19:00 | TSC | 6 : 1 | Čantavir |
18.10
20:00
Mega Bemax
Zadar
98
74
|
18.10.2019 20:00 | Mega Bemax | 98 : 74 | Zadar | |||||
18.10
18:00
Cibona
FMP
63
81
|
18.10.2019 18:00 | Cibona | 63 : 81 | FMP |
18.10
19:00
Crnokosa
Požarevac
55
91
|
18.10.2019 19:00 | Crnokosa | 55 : 91 | Požarevac |
18.10
20:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Star Beočin
64
89
|
18.10.2019 20:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 64 : 89 | Star Beočin |
18.10
21:00
Žarkovo
Borac
72
66
|
18.10.2019 21:00 | Žarkovo | 72 : 66 | Borac |
18.10
19:30
Morava
Bor RTB
83
67
|
18.10.2019 19:30 | Morava | 83 : 67 | Bor RTB |
18.10
20:45
Osečina
Student 014
90
80
|
18.10.2019 20:45 | Osečina | 90 : 80 | Student 014 |
18.10
19:00
Ivanjica
Sloga
82
68
|
18.10.2019 19:00 | Ivanjica | 82 : 68 | Sloga |
18.10
17:00
Smederevo
Kruševac
83
75
|
18.10.2019 17:00 | Smederevo | 83 : 75 | Kruševac | |||||
18.10
19:00
Sloga (PM)
Zicer 2014
62
71
|
18.10.2019 19:00 | Sloga (PM) | 62 : 71 | Zicer 2014 |
18.10
20:30
Olympiacos
Zenit Petersburg
68
77
|
18.10.2019 20:30 | Olympiacos | 68 : 77 | Zenit Petersburg | |||||
18.10
21:00
Barcelona
Alba Berlin
103
84
|
18.10.2019 21:00 | Barcelona | 103 : 84 | Alba Berlin | |||||
18.10
21:00
Valencia
Anadolu Efes
78
83
|
18.10.2019 21:00 | Valencia | 78 : 83 | Anadolu Efes |
18.10
16:00
Mladost
Tamiš
94
85
|
18.10.2019 16:00 | Mladost | 94 : 85 | Tamiš |
18.10
18:00
Studentski centar
Primorje 1945
86
78
|
18.10.2019 18:00 | Studentski centar | 86 : 78 | Primorje 1945 |
18.10
20:30
Svrljig
Student 2
65
78
|
18.10.2019 20:30 | Svrljig | 65 : 78 | Student 2 |
18.10
19:30
Karađorđevo
Srem
61
69
|
18.10.2019 19:30 | Karađorđevo | 61 : 69 | Srem |
18.10
19:45
021
Novosadska ŽKA
73
49
|
18.10.2019 19:45 | 021 | 73 : 49 | Novosadska ŽKA |
18.10
19:00
Ribnica
Radnički
1
3
|
18.10.2019 19:00 | Ribnica | 1 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
18.10
17:00
Mladi radnik
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
18.10.2019 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
18.10
19:00
Spartak (Su)
Klek-Zrenjanin
1
3
|
18.10.2019 19:00 | Spartak (Su) | 1 : 3 | Klek-Zrenjanin |
18.10
19:00
Apatin
Radnički
29
31
|
18.10.2019 19:00 | Apatin | 29 : 31 | Radnički |
18.10
20:00
Mladost
Metalac
34
15
|
18.10.2019 20:00 | Mladost | 34 : 15 | Metalac |
18.10
19:00
Rudar
Šamot 65
27
22
|
18.10.2019 19:00 | Rudar | 27 : 22 | Šamot 65 |
18.10
21:00
Novi Sad
ŽAK Junior
5
4
|
18.10.2019 21:00 | Novi Sad | 5 : 4 | ŽAK Junior |
18.10
19:00
Karađorđe 2015
Bezbednost 192
11
5
|
18.10.2019 19:00 | Karađorđe 2015 | 11 : 5 | Bezbednost 192 |
18.10
Ozren
Babušnica 2011
7
2
|
18.10.2019 | Ozren | 7 : 2 | Babušnica 2011 | |||||
18.10
Temnić
Čaršija
5
1
|
18.10.2019 | Temnić | 5 : 1 | Čaršija | |||||
18.10
Progres
Bor
8
3
|
18.10.2019 | Progres | 8 : 3 | Bor |
18.10
20:00
Nova Pazova
Kalča
2
3
|
18.10.2019 20:00 | Nova Pazova | 2 : 3 | Kalča | |||||
18.10
19:00
Jastrebac
FON
3
5
|
18.10.2019 19:00 | Jastrebac | 3 : 5 | FON | |||||
18.10
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Novi Pazar
4
1
|
18.10.2019 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 1 | Novi Pazar |