XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 17.08.2019 17:00 IMT - Radnički (NB) 1:0
2 24.08.2019 16:30 Radnički (NB) - Stepojevac Vaga 2:1
3 01.09.2019 16:30 TEK Sloga - Radnički (NB) 1:1
4 04.09.2019 16:00 Radnički (NB) - Teleoptik 1:0
5 14.09.2019 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Radnički (NB) 0:0
6 21.09.2019 15:30 Radnički (NB) - OFK Beograd 1:1
7 29.09.2019 15:30 Crvena zvezda - Radnički (NB) 1:1
8 05.10.2019 14:30 Radnički (NB) - Sremčica 1:1
9 13.10.2019 14:30 Jedinstvo - Radnički (NB) 0:1
10 19.10.2019 13:30 Radnički (NB) - BSK Borča 0:2
11 26.10.2019 13:30 OFK Mladenovac - Radnički (NB) 2:4
12 02.11.2019 13:30 Radnički (O) - Radnički (NB) 1:0
13 09.11.2019 13:00 Radnički (NB) - Lokomotiva 0:1
14 17.11.2019 13:00 Zvezdara - Radnički (NB) 2:4
15 23.11.2019 13:00 Radnički (NB) - Brodarac 2:1
16 Radnički (NB) - IMT
17 Stepojevac Vaga - Radnički (NB)
18 Radnički (NB) - TEK Sloga
19 10:00 Teleoptik - Radnički (NB)
20 Radnički (NB) - GSP Polet Dorćol
21 OFK Beograd - Radnički (NB)
22 Radnički (NB) - Crvena zvezda
23 Sremčica - Radnički (NB)
24 Radnički (NB) - Jedinstvo
25 BSK Borča - Radnički (NB)
26 Radnički (NB) - OFK Mladenovac
27 Radnički (NB) - Radnički (O)
28 Lokomotiva - Radnički (NB)
29 Radnički (NB) - Zvezdara
30 Brodarac - Radnički (NB)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 IMT 15 10 4 1 34
2 OFK Beograd 15 7 5 3 26
3 Zvezdara 15 7 2 6 23
4 Radnički (NB) 15 6 5 4 23
5 BSK Borča 15 6 4 5 22
6 Brodarac 15 6 3 6 21
7 Radnički (O) 15 5 5 5 20
8 Jedinstvo 15 6 2 7 20
9 TEK Sloga 15 5 5 5 20
10 Teleoptik 15 5 4 6 19
11 Lokomotiva 15 5 4 6 19
12 GSP Polet Dorćol 15 5 3 7 18
13 Crvena zvezda 15 4 5 6 17
14 OFK Mladenovac 15 3 7 5 16
15 Sremčica 15 4 4 7 16
16 Stepojevac Vaga 15 3 4 8 13
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu