XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 17.08.2019 17:00 OFK Beograd - Crvena zvezda 1:0
2 24.08.2019 16:30 Radnički (O) - Crvena zvezda 4:1
3 01.09.2019 16:30 Crvena zvezda - Sremčica 2:1
4 08.09.2019 16:00 Jedinstvo - Crvena zvezda 2:0
5 15.09.2019 16:00 Crvena zvezda - BSK Borča 1:1
6 21.09.2019 15:30 OFK Mladenovac - Crvena zvezda 1:0
7 29.09.2019 15:30 Crvena zvezda - Radnički (NB) 1:1
8 05.10.2019 14:30 Lokomotiva - Crvena zvezda 0:3
9 13.10.2019 14:30 Crvena zvezda - Zvezdara 2:2
10 20.10.2019 13:30 Brodarac - Crvena zvezda 3:2
11 27.10.2019 13:30 Crvena zvezda - IMT 0:0
12 03.11.2019 13:30 Stepojevac Vaga - Crvena zvezda 1:1
13 10.11.2019 13:00 Crvena zvezda - TEK Sloga 2:0
14 16.11.2019 11:00 Teleoptik - Crvena zvezda 4:0
15 24.11.2019 13:00 Crvena zvezda - GSP Polet Dorćol 1:0
16 Crvena zvezda - OFK Beograd
17 Crvena zvezda - Radnički (O)
18 Sremčica - Crvena zvezda
19 Crvena zvezda - Jedinstvo
20 BSK Borča - Crvena zvezda
21 Crvena zvezda - OFK Mladenovac
22 Radnički (NB) - Crvena zvezda
23 Crvena zvezda - Lokomotiva
24 Zvezdara - Crvena zvezda
25 Crvena zvezda - Brodarac
26 IMT - Crvena zvezda
27 Crvena zvezda - Stepojevac Vaga
28 TEK Sloga - Crvena zvezda
29 Crvena zvezda - Teleoptik
30 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Crvena zvezda
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 IMT 15 10 4 1 34
2 OFK Beograd 15 7 5 3 26
3 Zvezdara 15 7 2 6 23
4 Radnički (NB) 15 6 5 4 23
5 BSK Borča 15 6 4 5 22
6 Brodarac 15 6 3 6 21
7 Radnički (O) 15 5 5 5 20
8 Jedinstvo 15 6 2 7 20
9 TEK Sloga 15 5 5 5 20
10 Teleoptik 15 5 4 6 19
11 Lokomotiva 15 5 4 6 19
12 GSP Polet Dorćol 15 5 3 7 18
13 Crvena zvezda 15 4 5 6 17
14 OFK Mladenovac 15 3 7 5 16
15 Sremčica 15 4 4 7 16
16 Stepojevac Vaga 15 3 4 8 13
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
acapirot i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu