Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2019 17:00 | Sloga - ObiliÄ (NK) | 1:2 |
2 | 24.08.2019 17:00 | ObiliÄ (NK) - Panonija IM Topola | 4:0 |
3 | 01.09.2019 16:30 | Iskra - ObiliÄ (NK) | 3:1 |
4 | 07.09.2019 16:30 | ObiliÄ (NK) - Napredak | 1:2 |
5 | 15.09.2019 16:00 | Jadran - ObiliÄ (NK) | 0:1 |
6 | 21.09.2019 16:00 | ObiliÄ (NK) - Sutjeska | 1:2 |
7 | 29.09.2019 15:30 | Proleter (Nj) - ObiliÄ (NK) | 0:2 |
8 | 05.10.2019 15:30 | ObiliÄ (NK) - Preporod | 4:0 |
9 | 12.10.2019 15:00 | ObiliÄ (NK) - NjegoÅ” | 0:5 |
10 | 19.10.2019 15:00 | Proleter (RS) - ObiliÄ (NK) | 1:1 |
11 | 26.10.2019 14:30 | ObiliÄ (NK) - ÄurÄin | 2:1 |
12 | 02.11.2019 13:30 | Srbobran - ObiliÄ (NK) | 6:1 |
13 | 09.11.2019 13:00 | ObiliÄ (NK) - ObiliÄ (Z) | 1:0 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | Senta - ObiliÄ (NK) | 0:3 |
15 | 23.11.2019 13:00 | ObiliÄ (NK) - RadniÄki 1905 | 0:1 |
16 | 07.03.2020 15:00 | ObiliÄ (NK) - Sloga | 2:2 |
17 | 14.03.2020 15:30 | Panonija IM Topola - ObiliÄ (NK) | 1:3 |
18 | 21.03.2020 15:30 | ObiliÄ (NK) - Iskra | |
19 | 28.03.2020 15:30 | Napredak - ObiliÄ (NK) | |
20 | 04.04.2020 16:30 | ObiliÄ (NK) - Jadran | |
21 | 12.04.2020 16:30 | Sutjeska - ObiliÄ (NK) | |
22 | 18.04.2020 17:00 | ObiliÄ (NK) - Proleter (Nj) | |
23 | 26.04.2020 17:00 | Preporod - ObiliÄ (NK) | |
24 | 02.05.2020 17:00 | NjegoÅ” - ObiliÄ (NK) | |
25 | 09.05.2020 17:00 | ObiliÄ (NK) - Proleter (RS) | |
26 | 13.05.2020 17:00 | ÄurÄin - ObiliÄ (NK) | |
27 | 16.05.2020 17:00 | ObiliÄ (NK) - Srbobran | |
28 | ObiliÄ (Z) - ObiliÄ (NK) | ||
29 | ObiliÄ (NK) - Senta | ||
30 | RadniÄki 1905 - ObiliÄ (NK) |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | NjegoÅ” | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Srbobran | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Senta | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ObiliÄ (NK) | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ObiliÄ (Z) | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Panonija IM Topola | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ÄurÄin | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jadran | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Napredak | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sutjeska | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | RadniÄki 1905 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Proleter (RS) | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Proleter (Nj) | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Iskra | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Preporod (-3) | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sloga | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 |