Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2019 17:00 | Borac (St) - Radnički (S) | 4:1 |
2 | 24.08.2019 17:00 | Radnički (S) - Naftagas | 1:2 |
3 | 31.08.2019 16:30 | Kikinda 1909 - Radnički (S) | 4:1 |
4 | 07.09.2019 16:30 | Radnički (S) - Krajina | 2:3 |
5 | 14.09.2019 16:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) - Radnički (S) | 1:2 |
6 | 21.09.2019 16:00 | Radnički (S) - Jedinstvo (BK) | 1:2 |
7 | 28.09.2019 15:30 | Sloga - Radnički (S) | 5:1 |
8 | 05.10.2019 15:30 | Radnički (S) - Begej | 3:2 |
9 | 13.10.2019 15:00 | Mladost (O) - Radnički (S) | 5:2 |
10 | 19.10.2019 15:00 | Radnički (S) - Banat (Č) | 3:0 |
11 | 26.10.2019 14:00 | Sloboda - Radnički (S) | 4:2 |
12 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Crvena zvezda (VS) - Radnički (S) | 1:1 |
13 | 09.11.2019 13:00 | Radnički (S) - Budućnost | 2:4 |
14 | 16.11.2019 13:00 | Proleter (BK) - Radnički (S) | 2:0 |
15 | 23.11.2019 13:00 | Radnički (S) - ŽAK | 2:2 |
16 | 07.03.2020 14:30 | Radnički (S) - Borac (St) | 0:7 |
17 | 14.03.2020 14:30 | Naftagas - Radnički (S) | 6:0 |
18 | 21.03.2020 15:00 | Radnički (S) - Kikinda 1909 | |
19 | 28.03.2020 15:30 | Krajina - Radnički (S) | |
20 | 04.04.2020 16:00 | Radnički (S) - Jedinstvo (NB) | |
21 | 12.04.2020 16:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) - Radnički (S) | |
22 | 15.04.2020 16:00 | Radnički (S) - Sloga | |
23 | 18.04.2020 16:00 | Begej - Radnički (S) | |
24 | 25.04.2020 16:30 | Radnički (S) - Mladost (O) | |
25 | 03.05.2020 16:30 | Banat (Č) - Radnički (S) | |
26 | 09.05.2020 16:30 | Radnički (S) - Sloboda | |
27 | 16.05.2020 16:30 | Radnički (S) - Crvena zvezda (VS) | |
28 | Budućnost - Radnički (S) | ||
29 | Radnički (S) - Proleter (BK) | ||
30 | ŽAK - Radnički (S) |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sloboda | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mladost (O) | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Naftagas | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Krajina | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Budućnost | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sloga | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Proleter (BK) | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kikinda 1909 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Borac (St) | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ŽAK | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Banat (Č) (-1) | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Radnički (S) | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Begej | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 |