Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2019 17:00 | Borac (St) - Radnički (S) | 4:1 |
2 | 24.08.2019 17:00 | Budućnost - Borac (St) | 4:2 |
3 | 01.09.2019 16:30 | Borac (St) - Proleter (BK) | 4:2 |
4 | 08.09.2019 16:30 | ŽAK - Borac (St) | 3:2 |
5 | 15.09.2019 16:00 | Borac (St) - Crvena zvezda (VS) | 5:2 |
6 | 22.09.2019 16:00 | Borac (St) - Naftagas | 2:2 |
7 | 28.09.2019 15:30 | Kikinda 1909 - Borac (St) | 4:1 |
8 | 06.10.2019 15:30 | Borac (St) - Krajina | 0:1 |
9 | 12.10.2019 15:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) - Borac (St) | 4:0 |
10 | 20.10.2019 15:00 | Borac (St) - Jedinstvo (BK) | 1:0 |
11 | 26.10.2019 14:00 | Sloga - Borac (St) | 1:0 |
12 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Borac (St) - Begej | 3:1 |
13 | 10.11.2019 13:00 | Mladost (O) - Borac (St) | 3:2 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | Borac (St) - Banat (Č) | 4:0 |
15 | 23.11.2019 13:00 | Sloboda - Borac (St) | 1:0 |
16 | 07.03.2020 14:30 | Radnički (S) - Borac (St) | 0:7 |
17 | 15.03.2020 14:30 | Borac (St) - Budućnost | 0:3 |
18 | 21.03.2020 15:00 | Proleter (BK) - Borac (St) | |
19 | 29.03.2020 15:30 | Borac (St) - ŽAK | |
20 | 05.04.2020 16:00 | Crvena zvezda (VS) - Borac (St) | |
21 | 11.04.2020 16:00 | Naftagas - Borac (St) | |
22 | 15.04.2020 16:00 | Borac (St) - Kikinda 1909 | |
23 | 18.04.2020 16:00 | Krajina - Borac (St) | |
24 | 26.04.2020 16:30 | Borac (St) - Jedinstvo (NB) | |
25 | 03.05.2020 16:30 | Jedinstvo (BK) - Borac (St) | |
26 | 10.05.2020 16:30 | Borac (St) - Sloga | |
27 | 16.05.2020 16:30 | Begej - Borac (St) | |
28 | Borac (St) - Mladost (O) | ||
29 | Banat (Č) - Borac (St) | ||
30 | Borac (St) - Sloboda |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sloboda | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mladost (O) | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Naftagas | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Krajina | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Budućnost | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sloga | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Proleter (BK) | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kikinda 1909 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Borac (St) | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ŽAK | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Banat (Č) (-1) | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Radnički (S) | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Begej | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 |