Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
2 | 25.08.2019 16:30 | RadniÄki Stobeks - Brezovica | 2:0 |
3 | 01.09.2019 16:30 | Brezovica - RaÄevac | 2:5 |
4 | 08.09.2019 16:00 | Borac - Brezovica | 1:1 |
5 | 15.09.2019 15:30 | Brezovica - OFK Divci | 0:0 |
6 | 22.09.2019 15:30 | Sloga - Brezovica | 3:1 |
7 | 29.09.2019 15:00 | Brezovica - Spartak | 2:1 |
8 | 06.10.2019 15:00 | Vrelo Sport - Brezovica | 3:0 |
9 | 13.10.2019 14:30 | Brezovica - Ribnica | 1:0 |
10 | 19.10.2019 14:30 | Mladost (D) - Brezovica | 4:1 |
11 | 27.10.2019 13:30 | Brezovica - ŽelezniÄar | 1:4 |
12 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Brezovica - Drina | 0:3 |
13 | 09.11.2019 13:00 | Zadrugar - Brezovica | 3:0 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | Brezovica - Mladost (P) | 2:2 |
15 | 23.11.2019 13:00 | RadniÄki (V) - Brezovica | 3:0 |
17 | 22.03.2020 14:30 | Brezovica - RadniÄki Stobeks | |
18 | 29.03.2020 15:30 | RaÄevac - Brezovica | |
19 | 05.04.2020 15:30 | Brezovica - Borac | |
20 | 12.04.2020 15:30 | OFK Divci - Brezovica | |
21 | 18.04.2020 16:00 | Brezovica - Sloga | |
22 | 25.04.2020 16:00 | Spartak - Brezovica | |
23 | 29.04.2020 16:00 | Brezovica - Vrelo Sport | |
24 | 02.05.2020 16:30 | Ribnica - Brezovica | |
25 | 10.05.2020 16:30 | Brezovica - Mladost (D) | |
26 | 17.05.2020 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar - Brezovica | |
27 | 24.05.2020 17:00 | Drina - Brezovica | |
28 | Brezovica - Zadrugar | ||
29 | Mladost (P) - Brezovica | ||
30 | Brezovica - RadniÄki (V) |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ŽelezniÄar | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | RaÄevac | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sloga | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Borac | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | RadniÄki (V) | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Drina | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vrelo Sport (-1) | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Zadrugar | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ribnica | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | OFK Divci | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladost (P) | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Spartak (-3) | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost (D) | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Brezovica (-1) | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 |