Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2019 17:30 | Crvena zvezda - Mladost (L) | 3:1 |
2 | 24.08.2019 17:30 | Delija - Mladost (L) | 4:2 |
3 | 31.08.2019 17:00 | Mladost (L) - Borac | 3:2 |
4 | 08.09.2019 16:30 | Polet - Mladost (L) | 3:0 |
5 | 14.09.2019 16:30 | Mladost (L) - OFK Klek | 2:1 |
6 | 22.09.2019 16:00 | Potisje - Mladost (L) | 3:2 |
7 | 28.09.2019 15:30 | Mladost (L) - Omladinac FAM | 1:3 |
8 | 06.10.2019 15:30 | 2. Oktobar - Mladost (L) | 2:5 |
9 | 12.10.2019 15:00 | Mladost (L) - TamiÅ” | 2:1 |
10 | 20.10.2019 15:00 | Vojvodina - Mladost (L) | 2:3 |
11 | 26.10.2019 14:00 | Mladost (L) - Lehel | 4:0 |
12 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Jedinstvo - Mladost (L) | 2:4 |
13 | 09.11.2019 13:00 | Mladost (L) - Rusanda | 1:0 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | Mladost (BD) - Mladost (L) | 2:4 |
15 | 23.11.2019 13:00 | Mladost (L) - RadniÄki 1911 | 7:1 |
16 | 08.03.2020 14:30 | Mladost (L) - Crvena zvezda | 3:1 |
17 | 15.03.2020 14:30 | Mladost (L) - Delija | 2:1 |
18 | 22.03.2020 15:00 | Borac - Mladost (L) | |
19 | 29.03.2020 15:30 | Mladost (L) - Polet | |
20 | 05.04.2020 16:00 | OFK Klek - Mladost (L) | |
21 | 12.04.2020 16:00 | Mladost (L) - Potisje | |
22 | 19.04.2020 16:00 | Omladinac FAM - Mladost (L) | |
23 | 26.04.2020 16:30 | Mladost (L) - 2. Oktobar | |
24 | 29.04.2020 16:30 | TamiÅ” - Mladost (L) | |
25 | 03.05.2020 16:30 | Mladost (L) - Vojvodina | |
26 | 10.05.2020 16:30 | Lehel - Mladost (L) | |
27 | 17.05.2020 17:00 | Mladost (L) - Jedinstvo | |
28 | Rusanda - Mladost (L) | ||
29 | Mladost (L) - Mladost (BD) | ||
30 | RadniÄki 1911 - Mladost (L) |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Omladinac FAM | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Potisje | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mladost (L) | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Crvena zvezda | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lehel | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rusanda | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vojvodina | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OFK Klek | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Delija | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mladost (BD) | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 2. Oktobar | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Borac | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Polet | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | TamiÅ” | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jedinstvo | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | RadniÄki 1911 (-1) | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | -1 |