XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 48 utakmica za dan
Petak, 22 Oktobar 2021

Fudbal

22.10.2021 16:00 Radnik 1 : 3 Voždovac
22.10.2021 18:00 Čukarički 6 : 1 Proleter
22.10.2021 21:00 Saint-Étienne 2 : 2 Angers
22.10.2021 21:00 Arsenal 3 : 1 Aston Villa
22.10.2021 20:45 Sampdoria 2 : 1 Spezia
22.10.2021 18:30 Torino 3 : 2 Genoa
22.10.2021 20:30 Mainz 05 4 : 1 Augsburg
22.10.2021 21:00 Osasuna 1 : 1 Granada
22.10.2021 14:00 Proleter 2006 0 : 4 Radnički (Zr)
22.10.2021 11:00 Voždovac 4 : 1 Kolubara
22.10.2021 15:30 Sveti Stefan 2 : 2 BASK
22.10.2021 15:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 TENT 1994

Košarka

22.10.2021 19:00 CSKA Moscow 88 : 82 Olympiacos
22.10.2021 19:00 Crvena zvezda 63 : 78 Alba Berlin
22.10.2021 20:30 Baskonia 78 : 66 AS Monaco Basket
22.10.2021 21:00 Barcelona 84 : 58 Zenit St Petersburg
22.10.2021 18:00 Igokea 85 : 67 Split
22.10.2021 20:00 Zadar 70 : 56 Borac
22.10.2021 18:00 Metalac 85 : 74 Vršac
22.10.2021 18:00 Zdravlje Leskovac 57 : 60 Vojvodina
22.10.2021 17:00 Mladost MaxBet 87 : 90 OKK Beograd
22.10.2021 21:00 Radnički 1950 77 : 55 Sloga Elite
22.10.2021 19:00 Mladost Vesna 61 : 94 Bor RTB
22.10.2021 19:30 Podrinje 73 : 67 Sveti Đorđe
22.10.2021 20:00 Goč 98 : 73 Zicer
22.10.2021 18:00 Trepča 52 : 43 Užice
22.10.2021 20:00 Javor 74 : 25 Play Off
22.10.2021 17:30 Jedinstvo 45 : 111 Radnički

Odbojka

22.10.2021 19:00 Spartak (S) 1 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme
22.10.2021 21:30 Mladost : Beočin

Rukomet

22.10.2021 20:30 Hercegovac 39 : 36 Radnički 1958
22.10.2021 20:30 Arilje 24 : 28 Užice
22.10.2021 20:30 Lokomotiva 49 : 15 Kruševac
22.10.2021 20:00 Jugović 2 31 : 23 Hajduk
22.10.2021 20:30 Radnički 37 : 22 Odžaci

Vaterpolo

22.10.2021 19:00 Zemun 6 : 15 Partizan
22.10.2021 21:00 Mladost 24 : 7 Palilula
22.10.2021 20:30 Vračar 5 : 8 Sava

Futsal

22.10.2021 21:00 Winter sport 2 : 5 Bečej
22.10.2021 19:30 Smederevo 5 : 3 Leskovac
22.10.2021 19:00 Gvozdeni puk 8 : 4 Student
22.10.2021 19:00 Palež 2 : 2 Novi Sad
22.10.2021 19:30 SAS 3 : 1 Jastrebac
22.10.2021 20:00 Forum 9 : 7 Indians 2013
22.10.2021 18:00 Metalac Kolorado 3 : 2 Kosjerić
22.10.2021 20:30 Euro-lider 2 : 3 Kareli
22.10.2021 19:00 Braća Nedić 5 : 2 Karanovac
22.10.2021 18:00 Zadrugar 2017 3 : 4 Babušnica 2011