XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 75 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 27 Oktobar 2021

Fudbal

27.10.2021 14:30 Loznica : Čukarički
27.10.2021 14:30 Železničar (P) : Napredak
27.10.2021 16:00 Vojvodina : GFK Jagodina
27.10.2021 14:30 Radnički (N) : Dinamo
27.10.2021 14:30 OFK Bačka : Proleter
27.10.2021 17:00 Mladost : Kolubara
27.10.2021 14:00 Novi Pazar : Budućnost (D)
27.10.2021 14:00 Sloga (P) : Rad
27.10.2021 15:00 Javor Matis : Mačva
27.10.2021 14:30 Zlatibor : TSC
27.10.2021 16:00 Spartak ŽK : GFK Dubočica
27.10.2021 14:30 Radnički (NB) : Voždovac
27.10.2021 17:00 Radnik : Crvena zvezda
27.10.2021 14:00 RFK Grafičar : Radnički (SM)
27.10.2021 15:00 Ribnik : 14. Oktobar
27.10.2021 14:00 Mladost : PSK Putinci
27.10.2021 20:45 Cagliari : Roma
27.10.2021 20:45 Empoli : Inter
27.10.2021 18:30 Juventus : Sassuolo
27.10.2021 20:45 Lazio : Fiorentina
27.10.2021 18:30 Sampdoria : Atalanta
27.10.2021 18:30 Udinese : Hellas Verona
27.10.2021 20:00 Real Betis : Valencia
27.10.2021 19:00 Mallorca : Sevilla
27.10.2021 21:30 Real Madrid : Osasuna
27.10.2021 19:00 Rayo Vallecano : Barcelona
27.10.2021 13:00 BSK Borča : Bežanija
27.10.2021 11:00 Radnički 1923 : GFK Sloboda
27.10.2021 11:00 Sunrise Šabac : Novi Pazar
27.10.2021 10:00 Bubamara : Sloga (K)
27.10.2021 10:00 Loznica : Rađevac
27.10.2021 16:00 Fenix : Drina

Košarka

27.10.2021 19:00 UNICS Kazan : Baskonia
27.10.2021 20:00 Zenit St Petersburg : Real Madrid
27.10.2021 21:00 Asvel Villeurbanne : CSKA Moscow
27.10.2021 21:00 Panathinaikos : Anadolu Efes
27.10.2021 21:00 MoraBanc Andorra : Dolomiti Energia Trento
27.10.2021 21:30 Metropolitans 92 : Slask
27.10.2021 21:30 Partizan : Turk Telekom
27.10.2021 19:00 Budućnost VOLI : Valencia
27.10.2021 20:00 Cedevita Olimpija : Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
27.10.2021 20:30 Virtus Segafredo : Ratiopharm Ulm
27.10.2021 18:00 SPD Radnički : Kolubara LA 2003
27.10.2021 17:00 OKK Beograd : Sloga
27.10.2021 18:00 Dynamic VIP PAY : Zdravlje Leskovac
27.10.2021 18:00 Vršac : Slodes SoccerBet
27.10.2021 19:00 Sloboda : Metalac
27.10.2021 19:00 Dunav : Zlatibor
27.10.2021 19:30 Mladenovac : Žarkovo
27.10.2021 18:00 Budućnost : Sivac
27.10.2021 20:00 Crvenka : Proleter
27.10.2021 18:30 Zicer 2014 : Sloga (B)
27.10.2021 OKK Feniks : Basket Kam
27.10.2021 Orlovi : Budućnost
27.10.2021 Vojvodina 021 : Triglav
27.10.2021 Cinkarna Celje : Badel 1862
27.10.2021 RMU Banovići : Montana 2003
27.10.2021 Plamen Požega : Partizan 1953
27.10.2021 13:00 Vizura : Srem

Odbojka

27.10.2021 19:00 Mladi radnik : Ribnica
27.10.2021 18:30 Crvena zvezda : Niš
27.10.2021 19:00 Spartak (S) : Vojvodina NS Seme
27.10.2021 17:30 Partizan Soccerbet : Radnički

Rukomet

27.10.2021 19:30 Žitorađa : Rtanj
27.10.2021 20:30 Obilić : Grafičar
27.10.2021 19:00 Naisa : Jagodina
27.10.2021 20:30 Železničar : SPD Radnički
27.10.2021 20:00 Mladost (NP) : Bekament BB

Vaterpolo

27.10.2021 Valis : Košutnjak
27.10.2021 NBG Vukovi : Proleter
27.10.2021 19:00 CN Marseille : Pro Recco
27.10.2021 20:00 BVK Crvena zvezda : Spandau 04
27.10.2021 19:00 Jug AO : Waspo 98 Hannover
27.10.2021 18:00 OSC Budapest : Steaua Bucuresti

Futsal

27.10.2021 21:00 Crvena zvezda : Novi Sad