05.04
18:00
Olimpik
Velež
1
1
|
05.04.2021 18:00 | Olimpik | 1 : 1 | Velež |
05.04
19:00
Everton
Crystal Palace
1
1
|
05.04.2021 19:00 | Everton | 1 : 1 | Crystal Palace | |||||
05.04
21:15
Wolverhampton
West Ham United
2
3
|
05.04.2021 21:15 | Wolverhampton | 2 : 3 | West Ham United |
05.04
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
0
2
|
05.04.2021 16:00 | Blackburn Rovers | 0 : 2 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||
05.04
16:00
Coventry City
Bristol City
3
1
|
05.04.2021 16:00 | Coventry City | 3 : 1 | Bristol City | |||||
05.04
16:00
Luton Town
Barnsley
1
2
|
05.04.2021 16:00 | Luton Town | 1 : 2 | Barnsley | |||||
05.04
13:30
Middlesbrough
Watford
1
1
|
05.04.2021 13:30 | Middlesbrough | 1 : 1 | Watford | |||||
05.04
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Queens Park Rangers
3
1
|
05.04.2021 16:00 | Nottingham Forest | 3 : 1 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||
05.04
16:00
Reading
Derby County
3
1
|
05.04.2021 16:00 | Reading | 3 : 1 | Derby County | |||||
05.04
16:00
Rotherham United
Wycombe Wanderers
0
3
|
05.04.2021 16:00 | Rotherham United | 0 : 3 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||
05.04
18:30
Sheffield Wednesday
Cardiff City
5
0
|
05.04.2021 18:30 | Sheffield Wednesday | 5 : 0 | Cardiff City | |||||
05.04
16:00
Stoke City
Millwall
1
2
|
05.04.2021 16:00 | Stoke City | 1 : 2 | Millwall | |||||
05.04
16:00
Swansea City
Preston North End
0
1
|
05.04.2021 16:00 | Swansea City | 0 : 1 | Preston North End |
05.04
21:00
Barcelona
Real Valladolid
1
0
|
05.04.2021 21:00 | Barcelona | 1 : 0 | Real Valladolid |
05.04
12:00
Sloga
Zemun
2
1
|
05.04.2021 12:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Zemun |
05.04
10:00
OFK BaÄka
Tisa NjerÅ”
3
2
|
05.04.2021 10:00 | OFK BaÄka | 3 : 2 | Tisa NjerÅ” |
05.04
10:00
BASK
Zemun
1
3
|
05.04.2021 10:00 | BASK | 1 : 3 | Zemun | |||||
05.04
11:00
011
IMT 2
2
1
|
05.04.2021 11:00 | 011 | 2 : 1 | IMT 2 |
05.04
17:30
PoŔtar 1930
Siti Sport Klub
2
1
|
05.04.2021 17:30 | PoŔtar 1930 | 2 : 1 | Siti Sport Klub |
05.04
17:00
Mladost
Takovo
7
0
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | Mladost | 7 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
05.04
15:30
SuŔica
KoriÄani
1
2
|
05.04.2021 15:30 | SuÅ”ica | 1 : 2 | KoriÄani |
05.04
10:00
Internacional
OFK Žarkovo
0
1
|
05.04.2021 10:00 | Internacional | 0 : 1 | OFK Žarkovo | |||||
05.04
11:00
Partizan
RadniÄki (NB)
0
1
|
05.04.2021 11:00 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
05.04
15:30
RFK GrafiÄar
Brodarac
3
1
|
05.04.2021 15:30 | RFK GrafiÄar | 3 : 1 | Brodarac |
05.04
15:00
IMT
RadniÄki (NB)
6
2
|
05.04.2021 15:00 | IMT | 6 : 2 | RadniÄki (NB) |
05.04
12:00
OFK BaÄka
Tisa NjerÅ”
0
3
|
05.04.2021 12:00 | OFK BaÄka | 0 : 3 | Tisa NjerÅ” |
05.04
Radnik
Bor 1919
12
1
|
05.04.2021 | Radnik | 12 : 1 | Bor 1919 | |||||
05.04
Dinamo
GFK Jagodina
1
5
|
05.04.2021 | Dinamo | 1 : 5 | GFK Jagodina |
05.04
14:00
BuduÄnost
KovaÄevac 1956
3
0
|
05.04.2021 14:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | KovaÄevac 1956 |
05.04
11:00
Internacional
Rad
1
1
|
05.04.2021 11:00 | Internacional | 1 : 1 | Rad |
05.04
12:00
BuduÄnost
Bežanija
1
3
|
05.04.2021 12:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 3 | Bežanija |
05.04
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
05.04
17:00
RadniÄki
Medicinar
9
3
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | RadniÄki | 9 : 3 | Medicinar | |||||
05.04
17:00
Selevac
Smederevo
3
0
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | Selevac | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
05.04
17:00
Osipaonica
Kolonija
0
4
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | Osipaonica | 0 : 4 | Kolonija | |||||
05.04
17:00
Sloboda
VuÄak
5
5
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 5 | VuÄak |
05.04
17:00
Omladinac
Mihajlovac
2
2
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Mihajlovac | |||||
05.04
17:00
Mladi radnik
Podunavac
3
2
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 2 | Podunavac | |||||
05.04
17:00
BSK
Drugari
0
3
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | BSK | 0 : 3 | Drugari | |||||
05.04
17:00
Drugovac
Borac
3
6
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | Drugovac | 3 : 6 | Borac |
05.04
16:30
Mladenovac
Taurunum
1
1
|
05.04.2021 16:30 | Mladenovac | 1 : 1 | Taurunum | |||||
05.04
17:00
Kosovo i Metohija
Beograd
2
6
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | Kosovo i Metohija | 2 : 6 | Beograd | |||||
05.04
17:00
Dunav
PKB
0
3
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | Dunav | 0 : 3 | PKB | |||||
05.04
17:15
Brodarac
Resnik
8
1
|
05.04.2021 17:15 | Brodarac | 8 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
05.04
17:00
BUSK
Srem
6
1
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | BUSK | 6 : 1 | Srem |
05.04
18:00
Duga
Rekreativo
6
5
|
05.04.2021 18:00 | Duga | 6 : 5 | Rekreativo | |||||
05.04
17:00
Hajduk
Bubamara 2010
3
2
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
05.04
17:00
BoleÄ
Belo Polje
3
2
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | BoleÄ | 3 : 2 | Belo Polje | |||||
05.04
17:00
Borac
GSP Polet
2
4
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 4 | GSP Polet | |||||
05.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Adanex
4
2
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | Adanex | |||||
05.04
17:00
BuduÄnost
Å eÄeranac
3
2
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 2 | Å eÄeranac |
05.04
17:00
Dunavac
SinÄeliÄ (B)
3
0
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | Dunavac | 3 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ (B) | |||||
05.04
17:30
Slavija
Železnik
1
7
|
05.04.2021 17:30 | Slavija | 1 : 7 | Železnik | |||||
05.04
18:00
BSV
SinÄeliÄ (U)
1
3
|
05.04.2021 18:00 | BSV | 1 : 3 | SinÄeliÄ (U) | |||||
05.04
17:00
RuŔanj
Torlak
1
4
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | RuŔanj | 1 : 4 | Torlak |
05.04
17:00
KauÄosi
Å F Rosenborg
6
0
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | KauÄosi | 6 : 0 | Å F Rosenborg | |||||
05.04
17:00
VrÄin
Batajnica
1
2
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | VrÄin | 1 : 2 | Batajnica | |||||
05.04
17:00
KaluÄerica
Pola pola
3
1
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | KaluÄerica | 3 : 1 | Pola pola | |||||
05.04
17:00
Crvenka
RadniÄki PDM
0
4
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | Crvenka | 0 : 4 | RadniÄki PDM | |||||
05.04
17:00
Banja
Old Tajmeri
3
3
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | Banja | 3 : 3 | Old Tajmeri | |||||
05.04
17:00
13. Maj
Soccer
4
1
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | 13. Maj | 4 : 1 | Soccer |
05.04
17:00
RepubliÄki organi
Rakovica
1
5
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | RepubliÄki organi | 1 : 5 | Rakovica | |||||
05.04
17:30
Peks
Strelac
1
4
|
05.04.2021 17:30 | Peks | 1 : 4 | Strelac | |||||
05.04
17:00
Lavirint Company
Lokomotiva
2
0
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | Lavirint Company | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
05.04
17:00
Posavina
Umka
1
2
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | Posavina | 1 : 2 | Umka | |||||
05.04
17:00
Obrenovac
Minel
3
3
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | Obrenovac | 3 : 3 | Minel | |||||
05.04
17:00
KrajiŔnik
DorÄol
2
6
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | KrajiÅ”nik | 2 : 6 | DorÄol | |||||
05.04
17:00
Veterani 78
Beljina
5
4
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | Veterani 78 | 5 : 4 | Beljina |
05.04
18:00
FMP
Mornar
94
92
|
05.04.2021 18:00 | FMP | 94 : 92 | Mornar |
05.04
15:30
Smederevo 1953
Crvena zvezda MTS
74
96
|
05.04.2021 15:30 | Smederevo 1953 | 74 : 96 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
05.04
17:30
Novosadska ŽKA
Vojvodina 021
49
93
|
05.04.2021 17:30 | Novosadska ŽKA | 49 : 93 | Vojvodina 021 |
05.04
19:00
Partizan Soccer
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
1
|
05.04.2021 19:00 | Partizan Soccer | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:1 |
05.04
17:00
TENT
Ub
3
0
|
05.04.2021 17:00 | TENT | 3 : 0 | Ub | 1:1 |
05.04
20:30
Mladost (BJ)
Potisje Pleteks
31
30
|
05.04.2021 20:30 | Mladost (BJ) | 31 : 30 | Potisje Pleteks |
05.04
18:30
NiŔka Banja
NiŔava
32
39
|
05.04.2021 18:30 | NiŔka Banja | 32 : 39 | NiŔava |
05.04
20:00
GuÄevo
Ub 2
24
25
|
05.04.2021 20:00 | GuÄevo | 24 : 25 | Ub 2 |
05.04
21:00
SeniÄani
Oplenac
7
1
|
05.04.2021 21:00 | SeniÄani | 7 : 1 | Oplenac | |||||
05.04
20:00
RB
Zlatar 033
3
8
|
05.04.2021 20:00 | RB | 3 : 8 | Zlatar 033 |
05.04
19:30
Indians 2013
Novi Sad
0
4
|
05.04.2021 19:30 | Indians 2013 | 0 : 4 | Novi Sad |
05.04
20:30
Oftal - C
Hram
4
5
|
05.04.2021 20:30 | Oftal - C | 4 : 5 | Hram | |||||
05.04
19:30
Borac
Ekonomist
1
3
|
05.04.2021 19:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Ekonomist |
05.04
21:00
Progres
BSK
3
4
|
05.04.2021 21:00 | Progres | 3 : 4 | BSK | |||||
05.04
18:00
Rosulja
Aleksinac 2015
1
2
|
05.04.2021 18:00 | Rosulja | 1 : 2 | Aleksinac 2015 |
05.04
19:00
Miners
Ozren
1
6
|
05.04.2021 19:00 | Miners | 1 : 6 | Ozren | |||||
05.04
18:30
Bor
ÄarÅ”ija
11
0
|
05.04.2021 18:30 | Bor | 11 : 0 | ÄarÅ”ija |
05.04
19:00
Radnik
Lindoret
6
6
|
05.04.2021 19:00 | Radnik | 6 : 6 | Lindoret |
05.04
19:00
Jastrebac
Palež
9
0
|
05.04.2021 19:00 | Jastrebac | 9 : 0 | Palež |