13.04
20:00
Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers
3
1
|
13.04.2021 20:00 | Rotherham United | 3 : 1 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||
13.04
19:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
0
2
|
13.04.2021 19:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 : 2 | Swansea City | |||||
13.04
18:30
Huddersfield Town
AFC Bournemouth
1
2
|
13.04.2021 18:30 | Huddersfield Town | 1 : 2 | AFC Bournemouth |
13.04
21:00
Chelsea
Porto
0
1
|
13.04.2021 21:00 | Chelsea | 0 : 1 | Porto | |||||
13.04
21:00
PSG
Bayern Munich
0
1
|
13.04.2021 21:00 | PSG | 0 : 1 | Bayern Munich |
13.04
13:30
Partizan
Radnički (N)
3
2
|
13.04.2021 13:30 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Radnički (N) |
13.04
10:00
BSK Borča
Lokomotiva
0
1
|
13.04.2021 10:00 | BSK Borča | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
13.04
13:00
Radnički (NB) 2
Zemun
0
2
|
13.04.2021 13:00 | Radnički (NB) 2 | 0 : 2 | Zemun |
13.04
16:00
Partizan
Radnički (N)
5
1
|
13.04.2021 16:00 | Partizan | 5 : 1 | Radnički (N) |
13.04
Dinamo
Timočanin
7
1
|
13.04.2021 | Dinamo | 7 : 1 | Timočanin |
13.04
15:00
CFK
Tisa Njerš
3
1
|
13.04.2021 15:00 | CFK | 3 : 1 | Tisa Njerš |
13.04
17:30
BASK
Resnik
3
2
|
13.04.2021 17:30 | BASK | 3 : 2 | Resnik |
13.04
17:00
Kovilovo
Belo Polje
4
1
|
13.04.2021 17:00 | Kovilovo | 4 : 1 | Belo Polje |
13.04
21:20
Ras
Gro-Basket
79
83
|
13.04.2021 21:20 | Ras | 79 : 83 | Gro-Basket |
13.04
19:15
Beočin
MKK Spartak
58
60
|
13.04.2021 19:15 | Beočin | 58 : 60 | MKK Spartak |
13.04
18:00
Radnički SPD
Sloga
95
90
|
13.04.2021 18:00 | Radnički SPD | 95 : 90 | Sloga | |||||
13.04
18:00
Dunav
Napredak
92
90
|
13.04.2021 18:00 | Dunav | 92 : 90 | Napredak | |||||
13.04
18:00
Metalac
OKK Beograd
91
72
|
13.04.2021 18:00 | Metalac | 91 : 72 | OKK Beograd |
13.04
17:00
Srem
Ras
50
46
|
13.04.2021 17:00 | Srem | 50 : 46 | Ras |
13.04
20:30
Topličanin
Student
3
0
|
13.04.2021 20:30 | Topličanin | 3 : 0 | Student |
13.04
17:00
Ub
TENT
3
2
|
13.04.2021 17:00 | Ub | 3 : 2 | TENT | 3:2 |
13.04
21:00
Metaloplastika 2
Rakovica
30
29
|
13.04.2021 21:00 | Metaloplastika 2 | 30 : 29 | Rakovica |
13.04
18:00
Đerdap
Knjaz 1957
27
27
|
13.04.2021 18:00 | Đerdap | 27 : 27 | Knjaz 1957 |
13.04
19:30
Ravangrad
Temerin
17
35
|
13.04.2021 19:30 | Ravangrad | 17 : 35 | Temerin |
13.04
19:00
Jagodina 2
Nemanjić
33
13
|
13.04.2021 19:00 | Jagodina 2 | 33 : 13 | Nemanjić |