09.04
16:00
Stepojevac Vaga
BASK
1
0
|
09.04.2021 16:00 | Stepojevac Vaga | 1 : 0 | BASK |
09.04
21:00
Fulham
Wolverhampton
0
1
|
09.04.2021 21:00 | Fulham | 0 : 1 | Wolverhampton |
09.04
20:45
Watford
Reading
2
0
|
09.04.2021 20:45 | Watford | 2 : 0 | Reading |
09.04
21:00
Huesca
Elche
3
1
|
09.04.2021 21:00 | Huesca | 3 : 1 | Elche |
09.04
20:30
Arminia
Freiburg
1
0
|
09.04.2021 20:30 | Arminia | 1 : 0 | Freiburg |
09.04
21:00
Metz
Lille
0
2
|
09.04.2021 21:00 | Metz | 0 : 2 | Lille |
09.04
11:30
Voždovac
Trayal
5
0
|
09.04.2021 11:30 | Voždovac | 5 : 0 | Trayal |
09.04
18:00
Ada
BSK 1925
8
0
|
09.04.2021 18:00 | Ada | 8 : 0 | BSK 1925 |
09.04
15:00
Budućnost
GSP Polet
2
1
|
09.04.2021 15:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | GSP Polet |
09.04
13:00
Budućnost
Čukarički B
0
3
|
09.04.2021 13:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 3 | Čukarički B |
09.04
17:00
BUSK
Taurunum
2
2
|
09.04.2021 17:00 | BUSK | 2 : 2 | Taurunum | |||||
09.04
17:00
Sveti Stefan
Plavi 2000
2
1
|
09.04.2021 17:00 | Sveti Stefan | 2 : 1 | Plavi 2000 |
09.04
17:00
TENT 1994
Duga
3
5
|
09.04.2021 17:00 | TENT 1994 | 3 : 5 | Duga |
09.04
17:30
Sinđelić (B)
Rušanj
4
0
|
09.04.2021 17:30 | Sinđelić (B) | 4 : 0 | Rušanj |
09.04
17:00
Dorćol
Obrenovac
5
2
|
09.04.2021 17:00 | Dorćol | 5 : 2 | Obrenovac |
09.04
19:00
Hercegovac
Srem
84
76
|
09.04.2021 19:00 | Hercegovac | 84 : 76 | Srem | |||||
09.04
20:15
Stara Pazova
Futog
92
79
|
09.04.2021 20:15 | Stara Pazova | 92 : 79 | Futog |
09.04
17:00
Velika Kikinda
I Came To Play
112
109
|
09.04.2021 17:00 | Velika Kikinda | 112 : 109 | I Came To Play |
09.04
20:15
Gro-Basket
Barajevo Bambi
93
72
|
09.04.2021 20:15 | Gro-Basket | 93 : 72 | Barajevo Bambi |
09.04
20:00
BNS
Ru koš
101
89
|
09.04.2021 20:00 | BNS | 101 : 89 | Ru koš |
09.04
15:00
Ćuprija
Trepča
92
86
|
09.04.2021 15:00 | Ćuprija | 92 : 86 | Trepča |
09.04
12:30
Koš 020
Šumadija 2017
93
62
|
09.04.2021 12:30 | Koš 020 | 93 : 62 | Šumadija 2017 |
09.04
19:00
Zenit Petersburg
Maccabi
86
69
|
09.04.2021 19:00 | Zenit Petersburg | 86 : 69 | Maccabi | |||||
09.04
20:00
Olympiacos
Khimki
82
75
|
09.04.2021 20:00 | Olympiacos | 82 : 75 | Khimki | |||||
09.04
20:45
Milano
Anadolu Efes
98
75
|
09.04.2021 20:45 | Milano | 98 : 75 | Anadolu Efes | |||||
09.04
21:00
Barcelona
Bayern
72
82
|
09.04.2021 21:00 | Barcelona | 72 : 82 | Bayern |
09.04
17:00
Dynamic
Tamiš
110
98
|
09.04.2021 17:00 | Dynamic | 110 : 98 | Tamiš | |||||
09.04
18:00
Zlatibor
Vršac
89
65
|
09.04.2021 18:00 | Zlatibor | 89 : 65 | Vršac |
09.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Konstantin
105
50
|
09.04.2021 16:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 105 : 50 | Konstantin |
09.04
18:00
Morava
Jugović
24
23
|
09.04.2021 18:00 | Morava | 24 : 23 | Jugović |
09.04
19:00
Banatski Karlovac
Dolovo
40
28
|
09.04.2021 19:00 | Banatski Karlovac | 40 : 28 | Dolovo |
09.04
19:00
Majdanpek
Borsko jezero
31
17
|
09.04.2021 19:00 | Majdanpek | 31 : 17 | Borsko jezero | |||||
09.04
18:30
Zaječar 1949
Jagodina 2
36
21
|
09.04.2021 18:30 | Zaječar 1949 | 36 : 21 | Jagodina 2 |
09.04
19:30
Laki
Ruma - 14 ALL
17
38
|
09.04.2021 19:30 | Laki | 17 : 38 | Ruma - 14 ALL |
09.04
18:30
Radnički
Mladi radnik - 2
35
17
|
09.04.2021 18:30 | Radnički | 35 : 17 | Mladi radnik - 2 |
09.04
16:30
Železničar
Bekament BB
28
25
|
09.04.2021 16:30 | Železničar | 28 : 25 | Bekament BB |
09.04
09:15
Vračar
Crvena zvezda
4
26
|
09.04.2021 09:15 | Vračar | 4 : 26 | Crvena zvezda |
09.04
20:15
Pirot
Gvozdeni puk
1
8
|
09.04.2021 20:15 | Pirot | 1 : 8 | Gvozdeni puk |
09.04
20:00
Ozren
Babušnica 2011
12
5
|
09.04.2021 20:00 | Ozren | 12 : 5 | Babušnica 2011 |
09.04
19:00
Jastrebac
SAS
7
5
|
09.04.2021 19:00 | Jastrebac | 7 : 5 | SAS |