XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 148 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 7 April 2021

Fudbal

07.04.2021 14:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 2 Napredak
07.04.2021 18:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Partizan
07.04.2021 14:00 OFK Bačka 0 : 2 Radnik
07.04.2021 14:00 Rad 2 : 0 Vojvodina
07.04.2021 16:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 Radnički 1923
07.04.2021 16:00 Kabel 2 : 0 OFK Žarkovo
07.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (P) 0 : 0 Borac 1926
07.04.2021 16:00 IMT 2 : 0 Zemun
07.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (SM) 1 : 1 Kolubara
07.04.2021 16:00 Železničar (P) 5 : 2 GFK Jagodina
07.04.2021 15:30 Smederevo 1924 1 : 1 Tutin
07.04.2021 15:30 Car Konstantin 9 : 0 Moravac Orion
07.04.2021 16:00 Bačka (P) 5 : 0 Obilić
07.04.2021 16:00 Njegoš 0 : 0 Hercegovac
07.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (T) 1 : 0 Bajša
07.04.2021 16:00 Krila Krajine 3 : 0 Vojvodina (T)
07.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (BP) 1 : 2 OFK Vrbas
07.04.2021 16:00 Tekstilac 4 : 0 Crvenka
07.04.2021 16:00 Mladost APA 3 : 0 Vojvodina (BG)
07.04.2021 16:00 Tavankut 1 : 1 Srbobran
07.04.2021 16:00 ČSK Pivara 3 : 0 Radnički (S)
07.04.2021 16:00 Begej 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (V)
07.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (K) 1 : 2 Omladinac FAM
07.04.2021 16:00 Naftagas 1 : 0 OFK Kikinda 1909
07.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (S) 3 : 1 Proleter
07.04.2021 16:00 ŽAK 9 : 0 Krajina
07.04.2021 16:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 2 Mladost
07.04.2021 16:00 Banat 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (BK)
07.04.2021 16:00 Borac 3 : 2 Budućnost
07.04.2021 16:00 Crvena Zvezda 0 : 3 Podunavac
07.04.2021 16:00 Borac 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
07.04.2021 16:00 Sloga (T) 2 : 0 Index
07.04.2021 16:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Sloga (E)
07.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Sremac Vojka
07.04.2021 16:00 Jadran 2 : 3 Podrinje
07.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 3 : 2 Mladost
07.04.2021 16:00 RFK Novi Sad 1921 0 : 1 Cement
07.04.2021 16:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Jugović
07.04.2021 16:00 Bukovik 0 : 1 Delijski Vis
07.04.2021 16:00 Žitorađa 2 : 1 OFK Kosanica
07.04.2021 16:00 Borac (L) 3 : 2 Srem
07.04.2021 16:00 FUD 1 : 0 Čitluk
07.04.2021 15:30 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 Napredak 1936
07.04.2021 15:30 Trgovački 1 : 0 Integral
07.04.2021 15:30 Mlava (ML) 6 : 1 Manastirica
07.04.2021 15:30 Sirakovo 2 : 1 Budućnost (V)
07.04.2021 15:30 Sloga (L) 2 : 4 Železničar
07.04.2021 15:30 Obilić 2 : 0 Omladinac (Š)
07.04.2021 15:30 Rudar 2001 0 : 2 Napredak Simićevo
07.04.2021 16:00 Doljevac 1 : 0 Pobeda
07.04.2021 16:00 Juhor (G) 4 : 1 Javor
07.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost (Đ) 3 : 2 Rudar
07.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (K) 3 : 4 Sloga
07.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost (M) 2 : 1 Dragocvet
07.04.2021 16:00 Morava (R) 2 : 0 OFK Juhor 2016
07.04.2021 16:00 Kolare 0 : 2 Napredak
07.04.2021 16:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Morava (KS)
07.04.2021 15:30 Pepeljevac 0 : 1 OFK Senjak
07.04.2021 15:30 Kolubara 2 0 : 5 Dimitrije Tucović
07.04.2021 15:30 OFK Jabučje 3 : 0 Tvrdojevac
07.04.2021 15:30 OFK Osečina 1 : 0 Pambukovica
07.04.2021 15:30 Joks Junajted 3 : 4 Trlić
07.04.2021 15:30 Radnik (Ub) 2 : 0 Banjani
07.04.2021 15:30 Iskra 2 : 1 ZSK
07.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (G) 2 : 1 Bratstvo
07.04.2021 16:00 Vinorača 0 : 1 GFK Tabane
07.04.2021 16:00 Šantarovac 4 : 1 Kupinovac
07.04.2021 16:00 Zenit 0 : 2 Mladi Borac
07.04.2021 16:00 Ursule 4 : 3 Mladost (D)
07.04.2021 16:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Osaonica
07.04.2021 16:00 Partizan 10 : 2 Crni Vrh
07.04.2021 16:00 Gunjevac 4 : 2 Dokmir
07.04.2021 14:00 Rudar 4 : 2 Jezero
07.04.2021 17:00 Iskra 1 : 1 Zeta
07.04.2021 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Dečić
07.04.2021 13:00 OFK Petrovac 1 : 3 Sutjeska
07.04.2021 15:00 OFK Titograd 0 : 1 Podgorica
07.04.2021 14:00 Ibar 1 : 0 Drezga
07.04.2021 21:00 Real Sociedad 1 : 1 Athletic Club
07.04.2021 18:45 Juventus 2 : 1 Napoli
07.04.2021 18:45 Internazionale 2 : 1 Sassuolo
07.04.2021 21:00 Bayern Munich 2 : 3 PSG
07.04.2021 21:00 Porto 0 : 2 Chelsea
07.04.2021 10:00 Omladinac 3 : 2 Inđija
07.04.2021 Bor 1919 4 : 1 OFK Lugomir
07.04.2021 Real 2 : 1 Radnički (P)
07.04.2021 GFK Jagodina 3 : 0 OFK Sinđelić
07.04.2021 GFK Dubočica 9 : 0 Trstenik PPT
07.04.2021 11:00 Sinđelić 2 : 2 011
07.04.2021 11:30 IMT 2 1 : 1 Kolubara
07.04.2021 12:30 Radnički (NB) 2 2 : 1 BASK
07.04.2021 13:30 Studentski Grad 5 : 2 DIF
07.04.2021 16:00 Brodarac 2 0 : 0 Torlak
07.04.2021 11:00 Voždovac 0 : 1 Sinđelić
07.04.2021 13:00 Bežanija 3 : 2 Kolubara
07.04.2021 09:00 Sinđelić 2 : 3 Ada
07.04.2021 09:30 Radnički (O) 1 : 5 IMT
07.04.2021 10:30 Radnički (NB) 1 : 0 BSK Borča
07.04.2021 09:00 Voždovac 2 : 0 Studenski grad
07.04.2021 11:00 011 0 : 1 OLE
07.04.2021 Kopernikus Želežničar 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
07.04.2021 Timočanin 3 : 1 GFK Dubočica
07.04.2021 OFK Radnički 7 : 0 Dinamo
07.04.2021 GFK Jagodina 3 : 1 Radnik
07.04.2021 Bor 1919 0 : 1 OFK Sinđelić
07.04.2021 Real 1 : 1 Timok 1919
07.04.2021 Trayal 11 : 0 SFS Borac
07.04.2021 10:00 Mačva 4 : 0 Ribnica
07.04.2021 13:00 011 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
07.04.2021 13:00 ADA 3 : 1 Sinđelić
07.04.2021 09:00 IMT 1 : 2 Teleoptik
07.04.2021 14:30 Voždovac 1 : 0 Zemun
07.04.2021 14:00 Bečkerek 023 2 : 1 Akademija Bambi
07.04.2021 11:00 OFK Vršac 6 : 1 Dinamo 1945
07.04.2021 10:00 Derby 2015 1 : 4 One team
07.04.2021 GFK Jagodina 2 : 4 Radnički (N)
07.04.2021 Radnik 1 : 2 Napredak
07.04.2021 Kopernikus Železničar 0 : 1 Lider MGM
07.04.2021 Car Konstantin 0 : 1 Duel Juniors
07.04.2021 SFS Borac 2 : 0 Timočanin
07.04.2021 Trayal Knez Lazar 1 : 2 Šampion 2014
07.04.2021 OFK Radnički 2 : 0 Radnički (P)
07.04.2021 GFK Jagodina 5 : 3 Radnički (N)
07.04.2021 Radnik 3 : 0 Duel Juniors 2
07.04.2021 Kopernikus Železničar 3 : 0 Lider MGM
07.04.2021 Radnički Niš 2 1 : 7 Duel Juniors
07.04.2021 Timok 1919 1 : 2 Real Niš
07.04.2021 OFK Paraćin 12 : 0 Knjaževac
07.04.2021 Trayal Knez Lazar 0 : 1 OFK Šampion
07.04.2021 OFK Radnički : Radnički (P)

Košarka

07.04.2021 18:00 Pirot 87 : 88 Vršac
07.04.2021 15:00 OKK Beograd 81 : 80 Sloboda
07.04.2021 20:00 OKK Vlasotince 86 : 83 Marinos
07.04.2021 20:50 Flash 92 : 61 Umka Džez
07.04.2021 17:00 Senta 55 : 72 Apatin
07.04.2021 19:00 Proleter 90 : 51 Čelarevo
07.04.2021 14:30 SPD Radnički d.o.o 60 : 93 Srem

Odbojka

07.04.2021 21:00 Mladost (NP) 0 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme 3
07.04.2021 17:00 Ub 3 : 2 TENT 2:1
07.04.2021 20:30 Sloga 031 0 : 3 Drina
07.04.2021 21:00 Futog 3 : 1 Lavice 07

Rukomet

07.04.2021 19:00 Jagodina 31 : 29 Vranje 1957
07.04.2021 18:00 Potisje Pleteks 43 : 16 Dolovo
07.04.2021 17:00 Smederevo 2 34 : 25 Palanka
07.04.2021 18:30 Mladi radnik 13 : 31 Jagodina
07.04.2021 20:30 Radnički 31 : 32 Kosmaj

Vaterpolo

07.04.2021 19:00 Šabac 8 : 8 BVK Crvena zvezda

Futsal

07.04.2021 20:00 Forum 2 : 5 Banjica