XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 64 utakmica za dan
Četvrtak, 29 April 2021

Fudbal

29.04.2021 14:45 TSC 1 : 3 Napredak
29.04.2021 16:55 Proleter 1 : 3 Partizan
29.04.2021 14:45 Spartak ŽK 0 : 2 Javor Matis
29.04.2021 14:45 Mačva 0 : 5 Radnik
29.04.2021 14:45 Radnički (N) 2 : 0 Inđija
29.04.2021 18:55 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Vojvodina
29.04.2021 14:45 Metalac 3 : 0 Rad
29.04.2021 15:30 Studentski grad 2 : 0 Brodarac
29.04.2021 16:30 Obilić 2 : 5 Mladost APA
29.04.2021 16:30 Tavankut 0 : 3 Tekstilac
29.04.2021 16:30 Vojvodina (BG) 0 : 2 Njegoš
29.04.2021 16:30 Vojvodina (T) 0 : 4 Bajša
29.04.2021 16:00 Rudar 1 : 5 Mineralac
29.04.2021 17:00 Velika Drenova 5 : 1 Župski biseri
29.04.2021 19:30 Šećeranac Ada 3 : 2 13. maj
29.04.2021 17:00 Mundial 2 : 5 Glogonj
29.04.2021 16:00 Zvezda 1 : 0 Best Sige
29.04.2021 16:00 Bliznak-Medveđica 1 : 1 Osanica
29.04.2021 16:00 Laznica 5 : 1 Mlava (R)
29.04.2021 19:00 Barcelona 1 : 2 Granada
29.04.2021 21:00 Manchester United 6 : 2 Roma
29.04.2021 21:00 Villarreal 2 : 1 Arsenal
29.04.2021 13:30 Zemun 0 : 2 Vojvodina
29.04.2021 10:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Radnički 1912
29.04.2021 10:00 Inđija 1 : 5 OFK Bačka
29.04.2021 11:30 Spartak ŽK 6 : 1 Železničar
29.04.2021 10:00 Proleter (NS) 0 : 6 Vojvodina
29.04.2021 11:00 BSK Borča 1 : 0 Bežanija
29.04.2021 18:00 Ada 8 : 2 Poštar 1930
29.04.2021 10:00 Dinamo 1945 1 : 0 Petrika
29.04.2021 12:00 Inđija 0 : 5 RFK Novi Sad 1921
29.04.2021 15:00 Kabel 4 : 4 Radnički (ZR)
29.04.2021 12:00 Proleter (NS) 1 : 6 Vojvodina
29.04.2021 12:00 Balkan 2 : 1 Zvezdara
29.04.2021 16:30 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Teleoptik
29.04.2021 10:00 OFK Vršac 5 : 1 Železničar
29.04.2021 18:00 Voja Gačić 3 : 0 Kristal 2018
29.04.2021 12:00 Teleoptik 1 : 0 Radnički (NB)
29.04.2021 17:00 Kosovo i Metohija 7 : 1 Resnik
29.04.2021 17:30 BASK 5 : 3 BUSK
29.04.2021 17:30 Duga 7 : 2 GSP Polet
29.04.2021 17:00 Borac 4 : 2 Jedinstvo
29.04.2021 17:00 Kaučosi 4 : 0 Old Tajmeri
29.04.2021 17:30 Banja 1 : 3 Palilulac
29.04.2021 17:00 Umka 3 : 0 Republički organi

Košarka

29.04.2021 21:00 Real Madrid 82 : 76 Anadolu Efes 2:2

Odbojka

29.04.2021 21:00 Stražilovo 3 : 1 Mladost (BP)
29.04.2021 17:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Kulpin
29.04.2021 14:30 Desetka 3 : 0 Knjaževac
29.04.2021 20:00 Majdanpek FBC 3 : 1 Topličanin
29.04.2021 18:15 Borac 3 : 0 Drina
29.04.2021 20:45 Futog 2 : 3 Futog West
29.04.2021 20:00 Star 0 : 3 NS Volej Team
29.04.2021 19:00 Srem 2 3 : 0 Bagljaš 023

Rukomet

29.04.2021 Đerdap 26 : 28 Paraćin
29.04.2021 Knjaz 1957 32 : 21 Jagodina 2
29.04.2021 18:00 Đerdap 31 : 34 Zaječar 1949
29.04.2021 Niška Banja 33 : 25 Železničar 1949 - 2
29.04.2021 19:00 Kruševac 24 : 36 Župa 54
29.04.2021 18:30 Hajduk 22 : 23 Jugović 2
29.04.2021 20:00 SPD Radnički 35 : 29 Vojvodina
29.04.2021 18:30 Ruma - 14 ALL 35 : 27 Temerin

Vaterpolo

29.04.2021 18:30 Zemun 2 : 14 Novi Beograd 11. april

Futsal

29.04.2021 20:00 Nova Pazova 1 : 0 Ivanjica