Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2019 17:30 | Napredak - Hajduk (B) | 3:0 |
2 | 25.08.2019 17:30 | Hajduk (B) - Hajduk (V) | 3:1 |
3 | 01.09.2019 17:00 | PSK Putinci - Hajduk (B) | 1:0 |
4 | 08.09.2019 17:00 | Mitros - Hajduk (B) | 0:1 |
5 | 15.09.2019 16:30 | Hajduk (B) - Rudar | 0:0 |
6 | 22.09.2019 16:30 | LSK LaÄarak - Hajduk (B) | 0:0 |
7 | 29.09.2019 16:00 | Hajduk (B) - Borac (M) | 0:0 |
8 | 06.10.2019 16:00 | Borac (K) - Hajduk (B) | 4:0 |
9 | 13.10.2019 15:00 | Hajduk (B) - ŽelezniÄar | 4:1 |
10 | 19.10.2019 15:00 | RadniÄki - Hajduk (B) | 2:0 |
11 | 27.10.2019 14:00 | Hajduk (B) - Ljukovo | 2:1 |
12 | 02.11.2019 13:30 | Partizan - Hajduk (B) | 4:0 |
13 | 10.11.2019 13:30 | Hajduk (B) - Donji Srem 2015 | 0:0 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | Donji Petrovci - Hajduk (B) | 1:3 |
15 | 24.11.2019 13:00 | Hajduk (B) - BuduÄnost | 1:3 |
16 | 08.03.2020 14:30 | Hajduk (B) - Napredak | 2:2 |
17 | 15.03.2020 14:30 | Hajduk (V) - Hajduk (B) | 4:0 |
18 | 22.03.2020 15:00 | Hajduk (B) - PSK Putinci | |
19 | 29.03.2020 15:30 | Hajduk (B) - Mitros | |
20 | 04.04.2020 16:00 | Rudar - Hajduk (B) | |
21 | 12.04.2020 16:00 | Hajduk (B) - LSK LaÄarak | |
22 | 15.04.2020 16:00 | Borac (M) - Hajduk (B) | |
23 | 18.04.2020 16:00 | Hajduk (B) - Borac (K) | |
24 | 26.04.2020 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar - Hajduk (B) | |
25 | 03.05.2020 16:30 | Hajduk (B) - RadniÄki | |
26 | 10.05.2020 16:30 | Ljukovo - Hajduk (B) | |
27 | 17.05.2020 16:30 | Hajduk (B) - Partizan | |
28 | Donji Srem 2015 - Hajduk (B) | ||
29 | Hajduk (B) - Donji Petrovci | ||
30 | BuduÄnost - Hajduk (B) |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | BuduÄnost | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Donji Srem 2015 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ljukovo | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | RadniÄki | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Partizan | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | PSK Putinci | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Napredak | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mitros | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Donji Petrovci | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Borac (M) | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Hajduk (B) | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hajduk (V) | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ŽelezniÄar | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Rudar | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Borac (K) | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | LSK LaÄarak | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15 |