XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 127 utakmica za dan
Subota, 1 Februar 2020

Fudbal

01.02.2020 16:00 Bournemouth 2 : 1 Aston Villa
01.02.2020 16:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 1 Sheffield United
01.02.2020 13:30 Leicester City 2 : 2 Chelsea
01.02.2020 16:00 Liverpool 4 : 0 Southampton
01.02.2020 18:30 Manchester United 0 : 0 Wolverhampton
01.02.2020 16:00 Newcastle United 0 : 0 Norwich City
01.02.2020 16:00 Watford 2 : 3 Everton
01.02.2020 16:00 West Ham 3 : 3 Brighton
01.02.2020 13:00 Granada 2 : 1 Espanyol
01.02.2020 18:30 Mallorca 0 : 1 Real Valladolid
01.02.2020 16:00 Real Madrid 1 : 0 Atlético Madrid
01.02.2020 21:00 Valencia 1 : 0 Celta de Vigo
01.02.2020 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 5 : 0 Union Berlin
01.02.2020 18:30 RB Leipzig 2 : 2 Borussia M'gladbach
01.02.2020 15:30 Hoffenheim 2 : 1 Bayer Leverkusen
01.02.2020 00:00 Fortuna 1 : 1 Eintracht
01.02.2020 15:30 Mainz 05 1 : 3 Bayern München
01.02.2020 15:30 Augsburg 2 : 1 Werder Bremen
01.02.2020 15:00 Bologna 2 : 1 Brescia
01.02.2020 18:00 Cagliari 2 : 2 Parma
01.02.2020 20:45 Sassuolo 4 : 2 Roma
01.02.2020 20:00 Dijon 3 : 0 Brest
01.02.2020 20:00 Nîmes 3 : 1 Monaco
01.02.2020 17:30 PSG 5 : 0 Montpellier
01.02.2020 20:00 Angers 1 : 4 Reims
01.02.2020 20:00 Strasbourg 1 : 2 Lille
01.02.2020 20:00 Amiens SC 0 : 0 Toulouse

Košarka

01.02.2020 19:00 Tamiš 84 : 79 Borac
01.02.2020 13:00 Mladost 83 : 73 Dunav
01.02.2020 19:00 Sloboda 78 : 73 Zlatibor
01.02.2020 19:00 Dynamic 81 : 77 Napredak
01.02.2020 19:30 Metalac 103 : 66 Vršac
01.02.2020 17:30 Konstantin 88 : 85 Spartak
01.02.2020 16:00 Zdravlje Leskovac 91 : 102 KKK Radnički
01.02.2020 18:00 Sveti Đorđe 83 : 72 Mladost (SP)
01.02.2020 19:30 Sloga 82 : 78 Železničar
01.02.2020 15:00 Ibar 87 : 70 Primorje 1945
01.02.2020 18:00 Lovćen 1947 Bemax 87 : 81 Studentski centar
01.02.2020 18:05 Teodo 80 : 75 Danilovgrad
01.02.2020 19:30 Zekas 75 82 : 74 Zlatar
01.02.2020 18:00 Napredak Junior 93 : 53 Svilajnac
01.02.2020 17:30 Čačak 94 70 : 80 Klik
01.02.2020 16:00 Student BB 70 : 74 Priboj
01.02.2020 14:30 Mladost Veternik 0 : 20 Jedinstvo (NB)
01.02.2020 18:30 Železničar 76 : 72 Stara Pazova
01.02.2020 17:00 Nova Pazova 94 : 72 Hajduk
01.02.2020 14:15 Eko Sport 65 : 69 Radnički (O)
01.02.2020 16:30 Borac 79 : 77 Žarkovo
01.02.2020 14:00 Slodes 76 : 58 Borča
01.02.2020 19:30 Niš 87 : 63 Rtanj
01.02.2020 17:00 Jastrebac 86 : 82 Mladost Vesna
01.02.2020 17:15 Joker 101 : 57 Basketball Stars
01.02.2020 20:00 Dunav 2014 101 : 80 Petrovgrad
01.02.2020 20:30 Kikinda 66 : 63 Beočin
01.02.2020 17:00 Futog 79 : 55 Proleter
01.02.2020 17:00 Karađorđevo 75 : 72 Akademik
01.02.2020 19:00 Radnički 93 : 72 Kris Kros
01.02.2020 19:00 Jadran 82 : 75 Partizan
01.02.2020 20:00 Pink 63 : 102 Sloven
01.02.2020 18:00 Mladenovac 88 : 79 Umka Džez
01.02.2020 16:20 Rivers BM 98 : 78 Mondo Basket
01.02.2020 13:15 AS Basket 78 : 90 Ras
01.02.2020 15:15 BASK 66 : 89 ABBA
01.02.2020 17:00 Krka 69 : 77 Cibona
01.02.2020 19:00 FMP 100 : 105 Cedevita Olimpija
01.02.2020 19:00 Spartak 73 : 52 Radnički 2016
01.02.2020 Duga : Mileševka
01.02.2020 Radnički 2016 : Vršac
01.02.2020 Art Basket : Srbobran
01.02.2020 Karaburma : Radnički (B)
01.02.2020 Ljubovija : Spartak
01.02.2020 15:15 Bagdala 48 : 98 Student 2
01.02.2020 17:00 Njegoš : Čelarevo
01.02.2020 14:30 Delfin 32 : 144 Proleter
01.02.2020 Partizan NIS : Star
01.02.2020 Dynamic VIP PAY : Crvena zvezda M:TS
01.02.2020 Mega Bemax : Sloboda
01.02.2020 Borac : Radnički 1950
01.02.2020 Vizura Shark : Mladost Veternik NS Basket 07
01.02.2020 Konstantin : Sloga
01.02.2020 Ivanjica : Novosadska ŽKA
01.02.2020 Crvena zvezda Kombank : Duga
01.02.2020 Paraćin : Partizan 1953
01.02.2020 Gimnazijalac Tigar : Art Basket
01.02.2020 Radnički : Radivoj Korać

Odbojka

01.02.2020 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 1 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme
01.02.2020 17:00 Partizan 3 : 2 Mladi radnik
01.02.2020 20:00 Metalac Takovo 3 : 1 Novi Sad
01.02.2020 16:00 VA-014 Bauwesen 3 : 0 VGSK
01.02.2020 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Mladenovac
01.02.2020 19:00 Spartak (Lj) 3 : 0 Smederevo Carina
01.02.2020 19:00 Karađorđe 3 : 0 Užice
01.02.2020 19:00 Loznica 2 : 3 Dubočica
01.02.2020 17:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 2 Futog
01.02.2020 19:00 TENT 1 : 3 Ub
01.02.2020 17:45 Vizura 3 : 0 Beograd
01.02.2020 19:00 Železničar 3 : 2 Crvena zvezda
01.02.2020 16:00 Spartak (Lj) 3 : 2 Takovo-Zvezda Helios
01.02.2020 18:15 Vranje 3 : 1 Dinamo
01.02.2020 17:00 Srbijanka 014 3 : 1 Omladinac (NB)
01.02.2020 20:00 Sterija 3 : 2 Valjevo
01.02.2020 19:30 Partizan 2 Crno Bele 011 0 : 3 Novi Sad
01.02.2020 VGSK 1 : 3 Dunav 17
01.02.2020 Mali Zvornik 3 : 0 Libero 015

Rukomet

01.02.2020 18:00 Kikinda Grindex 32 : 42 Dinamo
01.02.2020 18:00 Novi Pazar 24 : 27 Rudar
01.02.2020 19:00 Dubočica 54 22 : 23 Partizan
01.02.2020 20:00 Šamot 65 32 : 31 Železničar 1949
01.02.2020 18:00 Bekament BB 29 : 20 Medicinar
01.02.2020 19:00 Vrbas 19 : 25 Jagodina

Vaterpolo

01.02.2020 18:00 HAVK Mladost 15 : 2 Primorac
01.02.2020 19:00 Mornar BS 9 : 18 Jug CO
01.02.2020 19:00 Budva 12 : 9 Partizan
01.02.2020 19:00 Jadran HN 17 : 9 Šabac
01.02.2020 19:00 Vojvodina 12 : 8 Medveščak
01.02.2020 17:45 Zemun 13 : 8 Galeb
01.02.2020 19:30 KVK Radnički 19 : 6 OVK POŠK
01.02.2020 19:00 Triglav 5 : 24 Solaris
01.02.2020 20:45 VA Cattaro 11 : 17 Nais
01.02.2020 20:00 Primorje EB 16 : 10 Zadar 1952
01.02.2020 20:00 Bečej 13 : 7 Spartak Prozivka
01.02.2020 19:45 Novi Beograd 11. april 16 : 8 Taš
01.02.2020 19:00 Valjevo 8 : 10 Stari Grad
01.02.2020 10:15 Mladost 13 : 15 ŽAK
01.02.2020 20:00 Rasina 16 : 12 TENT
01.02.2020 19:00 Proleter 16 : 9 Singidunum
01.02.2020 20:00 Banja Luka 8 : 13 Dorćol