XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 189 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Februar 2020

Fudbal

22.02.2020 16:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 0 Čukarički
22.02.2020 18:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Vojvodina
22.02.2020 16:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Inđija
22.02.2020 16:00 TSC 1 : 1 Partizan
22.02.2020 16:00 Radnik 2 : 2 Mačva
22.02.2020 16:00 Rad 2 : 0 Napredak
22.02.2020 14:30 Radnik 0 : 0 Željezničar
22.02.2020 14:30 Velež 2 : 0 Zvijezda 09
22.02.2020 17:30 Sarajevo 6 : 2 Tuzla Siti
22.02.2020 14:00 OFK Petrovac 2 : 2 Zeta
22.02.2020 14:00 Grbalj 0 : 0 Podgorica
22.02.2020 14:00 Sutjeska 1 : 1 Iskra
22.02.2020 16:00 Burnley 3 : 0 Bournemouth
22.02.2020 13:30 Chelsea 2 : 1 Tottenham
22.02.2020 16:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 0 Newcastle United
22.02.2020 18:30 Leicester City 0 : 1 Manchester City
22.02.2020 16:00 Sheffield United 1 : 1 Brighton
22.02.2020 16:00 Southampton 2 : 0 Aston Villa
22.02.2020 16:00 Wolverhampton 3 : 0 Norwich City
22.02.2020 16:00 Barcelona 5 : 0 Eibar
22.02.2020 13:00 Celta de Vigo 1 : 0 Leganés
22.02.2020 21:00 Levante 1 : 0 Real Madrid
22.02.2020 18:30 Real Sociedad 3 : 0 Valencia
22.02.2020 Borussia M'gladbach 1 : 1 Hoffenheim
22.02.2020 15:30 Werder Bremen 0 : 2 Borussia Dortmund
22.02.2020 15:30 Hertha BSC 0 : 5 Köln
22.02.2020 15:30 Freiburg 0 : 2 Fortuna
22.02.2020 18:30 Schalke 04 0 : 5 RB Leipzig
22.02.2020 18:00 SPAL 1 : 2 Juventus
22.02.2020 20:45 Fiorentina 1 : 1 Milan
22.02.2020 15:00 Bologna 1 : 1 Udinese
22.02.2020 20:00 Lille 3 : 0 Toulouse
22.02.2020 20:00 Dijon 1 : 1 Monaco
22.02.2020 Olympique Marseille 1 : 3 Nantes
22.02.2020 20:00 Strasbourg 0 : 0 Amiens SC
22.02.2020 20:00 Angers 1 : 0 Montpellier
22.02.2020 12:30 Dynamik 0 : 1 Musongati
22.02.2020 15:00 Athlético Olympic 2 : 1 Flambeau du Centre
22.02.2020 16:00 Sloga 1 : 7 Spartak
22.02.2020 14:00 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Mašinac Trejs PZP
22.02.2020 13:00 Zemun 0 : 1 Radnički 1923

Košarka

22.02.2020 19:30 Sloga 93 : 63 Sveti Đorđe
22.02.2020 20:30 Železničar 76 : 61 Zdravlje Leskovac
22.02.2020 19:00 Proleter Naftagas 87 : 74 Konstantin
22.02.2020 19:00 Mladost (SP) 82 : 70 Fair Play
22.02.2020 14:00 Spartak 95 : 81 Zemun Fitofarmacija
22.02.2020 18:00 Zekas 75 85 : 78 Svilajnac
22.02.2020 19:30 Radnički 1950 78 : 89 Klik
22.02.2020 20:30 Čačak 94 129 : 77 Priboj
22.02.2020 19:00 Hajduk 65 : 92 Vrbas
22.02.2020 20:00 Srem 93 : 69 Jedinstvo (NB)
22.02.2020 14:30 Borac 71 : 81 Beko
22.02.2020 13:00 Slodes 81 : 49 Torlak
22.02.2020 20:30 OKK Junior 81 : 70 Rtanj
22.02.2020 18:30 Niš 82 : 85 Topličanin
22.02.2020 19:00 Radnik 81 : 66 Bor RTB
22.02.2020 15:00 Trepča 20 : 0 Kruševac
22.02.2020 19:00 Prva Petoletka 63 : 87 Smederevo
22.02.2020 17:00 Goč 64 : 76 Sloga
22.02.2020 Kopaonik 0 : 20 Sloga (D)
22.02.2020 16:00 Stari Ras 91 : 80 Paraćin
22.02.2020 17:30 Bane 81 : 75 Šumadija 2017
22.02.2020 18:00 OKK Vlasotince 81 : 53 Zone Boys
22.02.2020 14:00 Mladost 86 : 60 Pusta Reka
22.02.2020 18:00 OKK Sokobanja 96 : 72 Hisar
22.02.2020 19:00 Hajduk Veljko 46 : 71 Kuršumlija
22.02.2020 18:00 Osečina 96 : 49 Mix
22.02.2020 14:30 M015 77 : 68 Mladost 2014
22.02.2020 20:00 Radnički (V) 98 : 89 Železničar
22.02.2020 20:30 Kikinda 55 : 101 Joker
22.02.2020 19:00 Petrovgrad 88 : 75 Sivac
22.02.2020 12:30 Basketball Stars 79 : 45 OKK Spartak
22.02.2020 17:00 Karađorđevo 63 : 65 Futog
22.02.2020 16:30 Student Radnički 72 : 79 Crvena zvezda Kombank
22.02.2020 17:30 Radnički (K) 83 : 60 Partizan 1953
22.02.2020 17:00 Kraljevo 78 : 69 Novosadska ŽKA
22.02.2020 17:00 Zvečan 20 : 0 Užice
22.02.2020 14:00 Svrljig 39 : 61 Trstenik
22.02.2020 12:15 Dubočica 58 : 74 Bagdala
22.02.2020 14:00 Hisar 60 : 76 Sistem 2000
22.02.2020 15:00 Paraćin 65 : 39 Gimnazijalac

Odbojka

22.02.2020 17:30 Vojvodina NS Seme 3 : 0 Radnički
22.02.2020 17:00 Niš 3 : 0 Spartak (Su)
22.02.2020 14:30 Partizan 2 : 3 Mladi radnik
22.02.2020 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 1 : 3 Borac
22.02.2020 19:00 Spartak (Lj) 3 : 0 VA-014 Bauwesen
22.02.2020 20:00 Smederevo Carina 3 : 0 Metalac Takovo
22.02.2020 19:00 Mladenovac 3 : 1 Železničar
22.02.2020 19:00 VGSK 3 : 1 Novi Sad
22.02.2020 18:00 Užice 1 : 3 Borac
22.02.2020 20:00 Banat 3 : 1 Loznica
22.02.2020 19:00 Futog 1 : 3 Dubočica
22.02.2020 16:00 Rudar 0 : 3 Šumadija
22.02.2020 19:30 Tehničar (Kv) 0 : 3 Bukovica Putevi
22.02.2020 17:00 FAP Livnica 3 : 0 Partizan Lipljan
22.02.2020 17:30 Gračac 3 : 0 Ribnica 2
22.02.2020 13:00 Morava 1 : 3 Niš 2
22.02.2020 18:00 Proleter 2 : 3 Mladost (NP)
22.02.2020 19:30 Partizan 1 : 3 Kulpin
22.02.2020 16:30 Sombor 3 : 0 Dunav Volley
22.02.2020 12:30 Jedinstvo 2 0 : 3 Stražilovo
22.02.2020 20:30 Sloven 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume 2
22.02.2020 18:45 Inđija 0 : 3 Vest
22.02.2020 17:00 Partizan 2 3 : 0 Maglić 1953
22.02.2020 12:30 Vojvodina NS Seme 3 0 : 3 Kikinda
22.02.2020 18:00 Vrbas 0 : 3 Mladost (T)
22.02.2020 16:30 Hajduk 3 : 0 Novi Sad 2
22.02.2020 19:00 TENT 3 : 1 Vizura
22.02.2020 17:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Spartak
22.02.2020 15:00 Radnički (Bg) 0 : 3 Srem
22.02.2020 17:00 Smederevo 3 : 2 Vranje
22.02.2020 16:00 Ruma 0 : 3 Sterija
22.02.2020 17:00 Valjevo 1 : 3 Ivanjica
22.02.2020 20:00 FOK 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (Ue)
22.02.2020 18:00 Majdanpek 0 : 3 Panda
22.02.2020 19:00 Topličanin 1 : 3 Desetka
22.02.2020 19:00 Leskovac 98 3 : 0 Zaječar
22.02.2020 19:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Smeč 5
22.02.2020 20:00 Lazarevac 3 : 0 Ribnica
22.02.2020 19:00 As Batajnica 3 : 0 Radnički (Kg)
22.02.2020 18:45 Volleyland 3 : 0 Fortuna plus
22.02.2020 18:00 Partizan (SK) 1 : 3 Star
22.02.2020 19:30 Volley Stars 3 : 0 Futog
22.02.2020 14:00 Mladost (NP) 1 : 3 Panonija
22.02.2020 16:00 Lavice 07 1 : 3 Bagljaš 023
22.02.2020 18:00 Sloga 031 3 : 0 Tehničar (Kv)
22.02.2020 16:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 0 Napredak 037
22.02.2020 Kolubara 1 : 3 Avala
22.02.2020 Obrenovac 3 : 0 AS
22.02.2020 Blok Aut 3 : 2 Obilić
22.02.2020 Crnjanski 3 : 0 Dunav
22.02.2020 18:00 Srem 2 3 : 0 Mladost 1979
22.02.2020 12:00 Dunav Volej 0 : 3 Štrand Volej
22.02.2020 18:00 Maks 0 : 3 Dunav
22.02.2020 14:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Banat
22.02.2020 18:30 Vršac 0 : 3 Kikinda
22.02.2020 18:00 Hercegovina 0 : 3 KI 0230
22.02.2020 17:00 Goks IN 0 : 3 Subotica
22.02.2020 16:00 Bum Volej 1 : 3 Merkur
22.02.2020 17:00 Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 VGSK
22.02.2020 16:30 Smederevo Carina 3 : 0 Tehničar
22.02.2020 Rađevac 3 : 2 Letnjikovac
22.02.2020 Sokolica 3 : 2 Brezovica
22.02.2020 Mokra Gora 2 : Kosovska Mitrovica
22.02.2020 Leposavić 3 : 2 Vidovdan

Rukomet

22.02.2020 18:00 Spartak Vojput 26 : 26 Proleter
22.02.2020 18:30 Obilić 27 : 33 Šamot 65
22.02.2020 19:00 Dinamo 39 : 30 Dubočica 54
22.02.2020 18:00 Kikinda Grindex 28 : 28 Novi Pazar
22.02.2020 19:00 Vojvodina 28 : 35 Medicinar
22.02.2020 20:00 Mladost NP 32 : 33 Železničar
22.02.2020 20:00 Vrbas 22 : 32 Naisa

Vaterpolo

22.02.2020 19:30 Mornar BS 11 : 8 Partizan
22.02.2020 19:00 Budva 8 : 5 Primorac
22.02.2020 18:00 OVK POŠK 10 : 16 Solaris
22.02.2020 20:30 Primorje EB 9 : 10 KVK Radnički
22.02.2020 17:00 VA Cattaro 11 : 11 Medveščak
22.02.2020 19:30 Galeb 20 : 9 Triglav
22.02.2020 19:45 Novi Beograd 11. april 13 : 6 Bečej
22.02.2020 10:30 Beograd 16 : 8 Valjevo
22.02.2020 20:45 Taš 8 : 9 Stari Grad
22.02.2020 19:00 Proleter 8 : 8 Rasina
22.02.2020 20:00 Banja Luka 13 : 15 Singidunum
22.02.2020 11:30 Dorćol 12 : 8 ŽAK
22.02.2020 11:15 Crvena zvezda 14 : 11 Jadran
22.02.2020 12:45 ŽAVK Mladost 16 : 15 Palilula
22.02.2020 18:00 Jadran 11 : 14 Palilula
22.02.2020 19:30 Crvena zvezda 14 : 17 ŽAVK Mladost

Futsal

22.02.2020 20:00 Zemun Samo pravo 6 : 2 Kalča
22.02.2020 21:00 FON 4 : 0 Vranje
22.02.2020 18:00 Novi Pazar 4 : 0 Nova Pazova
22.02.2020 20:30 Banjica 8 : 2 Smederevo
22.02.2020 21:00 SAS 7 : 4 Tisa
22.02.2020 16:00 Flash 3 : 2 Bezbednost 192
22.02.2020 MB Namenska 6 : 3 Sjenica
22.02.2020 17:00 PP 192 4 : 4 Kosjerić
22.02.2020 16:30 Dolap 4 : 2 As
22.02.2020 18:00 Zadrugar 2017 4 : 5 Lindoret

FFA

22.02.2020 Sloga B 2 : 0 Akademija sporta Prvaci
22.02.2020 Jablanica 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
22.02.2020 Jedinstvo A 2 : 3 Šampion
22.02.2020 Jedinstvo B 1 : 6 Jablanica
22.02.2020 Šampion 3 : 1 Jablanica
22.02.2020 Jedinstvo A 8 : 1 Jedinstvo B
22.02.2020 Jedinstvo B 0 : 5 Šampion
22.02.2020 Jablanica 4 : 1 Jedinstvo A

Hokej

22.02.2020 16:15 Crvena zvezda 14 : 1 Mladost
22.02.2020 20:15 Vojvodina 5 : 1 Hidria Jesenice
22.02.2020 18:00 True Celje 3 : 5 Triglav