28.02
14:30
Tuzla Siti
Velež
0
0
|
28.02.2020 14:30 | Tuzla Siti | 0 : 0 | Velež |
28.02
21:00
Norwich City
Leicester City
1
0
|
28.02.2020 21:00 | Norwich City | 1 : 0 | Leicester City |
28.02
21:00
Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
1
0
|
28.02.2020 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 0 | Real Valladolid |
28.02
20:30
Fortuna
Hertha BSC
3
3
|
28.02.2020 20:30 | Fortuna | 3 : 3 | Hertha BSC |
28.02
21:45
Nîmes
Olympique Marseille
2
3
|
28.02.2020 21:45 | Nîmes | 2 : 3 | Olympique Marseille |
28.02
18:00
RB Salzburg
Eintracht
2
2
|
28.02.2020 18:00 | RB Salzburg | 2 : 2 | Eintracht |
28.02
18:00
Student BB
Čačak 94
71
96
|
28.02.2020 18:00 | Student BB | 71 : 96 | Čačak 94 | |||||
28.02
19:00
Priboj
Jagodina
75
96
|
28.02.2020 19:00 | Priboj | 75 : 96 | Jagodina | |||||
28.02
20:00
Crnokosa
Radnički 1950
80
66
|
28.02.2020 20:00 | Crnokosa | 80 : 66 | Radnički 1950 |
28.02
19:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Stara Pazova
84
57
|
28.02.2020 19:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 84 : 57 | Stara Pazova |
28.02
19:00
Morava
OKK Junior
78
69
|
28.02.2020 19:00 | Morava | 78 : 69 | OKK Junior | |||||
28.02
19:00
Bor RTB
Jastrebac
72
49
|
28.02.2020 19:00 | Bor RTB | 72 : 49 | Jastrebac |
28.02
20:30
Actavis Academy
Zone Boys
74
91
|
28.02.2020 20:30 | Actavis Academy | 74 : 91 | Zone Boys |
28.02
13:00
Hisar
Mladost
92
89
|
28.02.2020 13:00 | Hisar | 92 : 89 | Mladost | |||||
28.02
18:00
Pusta Reka
Mladost
84
73
|
28.02.2020 18:00 | Pusta Reka | 84 : 73 | Mladost |
28.02
18:00
Khimki
Lyon-Villeurbanne
108
79
|
28.02.2020 18:00 | Khimki | 108 : 79 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | |||||
28.02
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Milano
105
97
|
28.02.2020 19:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 105 : 97 | Milano | |||||
28.02
21:00
Valencia
Fenerbahce
86
93
|
28.02.2020 21:00 | Valencia | 86 : 93 | Fenerbahce |
28.02
19:00
Sveti Đorđe
Beovuk 72
92
67
|
28.02.2020 19:00 | Sveti Đorđe | 92 : 67 | Beovuk 72 |
28.02
20:15
Gimnazijalac
Trstenik
67
64
|
28.02.2020 20:15 | Gimnazijalac | 67 : 64 | Trstenik |
28.02
19:30
Srbobran
Spartak
66
73
|
28.02.2020 19:30 | Srbobran | 66 : 73 | Spartak |
28.02
15:00
Partizan Lipljan
Antena
3
0
|
28.02.2020 15:00 | Partizan Lipljan | 3 : 0 | Antena |
28.02
20:00
Radnički (Kg)
Lazarevac
0
3
|
28.02.2020 20:00 | Radnički (Kg) | 0 : 3 | Lazarevac |
28.02
21:30
Štrand Volej
Srem 2
1
3
|
28.02.2020 21:30 | Štrand Volej | 1 : 3 | Srem 2 |
28.02
19:00
Kuršumlija
Žitorađa
41
13
|
28.02.2020 19:00 | Kuršumlija | 41 : 13 | Žitorađa |
28.02
19:00
Bekament BB
Mladost NP
35
28
|
28.02.2020 19:00 | Bekament BB | 35 : 28 | Mladost NP |
28.02
20:30
Mladost
Dorćol
5
17
|
28.02.2020 20:30 | Mladost | 5 : 17 | Dorćol | |||||
28.02
21:30
Wind Sport
Singidunum
12
14
|
28.02.2020 21:30 | Wind Sport | 12 : 14 | Singidunum |
28.02
19:30
SFU Leposavić
Raška
5
2
|
28.02.2020 19:30 | SFU Leposavić | 5 : 2 | Raška |
28.02
20:00
Miners
BSK
8
7
|
28.02.2020 20:00 | Miners | 8 : 7 | BSK |
28.02
18:00
Zadrugar 2017
Dolap
3
3
|
28.02.2020 18:00 | Zadrugar 2017 | 3 : 3 | Dolap |
28.02
21:00
Crvena zvezda
Ekonomac
4
2
|
28.02.2020 21:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 2 | Ekonomac | |||||
28.02
19:00
Jastrebac
Novi Pazar
3
5
|
28.02.2020 19:00 | Jastrebac | 3 : 5 | Novi Pazar | |||||
28.02
19:00
Vranje
Kalča
7
3
|
28.02.2020 19:00 | Vranje | 7 : 3 | Kalča |
28.02
21:00
Tisa
Radnički 2010
11
6
|
28.02.2020 21:00 | Tisa | 11 : 6 | Radnički 2010 |