Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
06.09
20:30
Vardar 1961
Telekom Veszprem
27
35
|
06.09.2020 20:30 | Vardar 1961 | 27 : 35 | Telekom Veszprem |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
06.09
18:00
PPD Zagreb
Meshkov Brest
24
29
|
06.09.2020 18:00 | PPD Zagreb | 24 : 29 | Meshkov Brest |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
04.09
20:30
Vardar 1961
PPD Zagreb
26
26
|
04.09.2020 20:30 | Vardar 1961 | 26 : 26 | PPD Zagreb | |||||
04.09
18:00
Telekom Veszprem
Meshkov Brest
28
24
|
04.09.2020 18:00 | Telekom Veszprem | 28 : 24 | Meshkov Brest |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
07.03
15:00
Meshkov Brest
Motor Zaporozhye
30
28
|
07.03.2020 15:00 | Meshkov Brest | 30 : 28 | Motor Zaporozhye | |||||
07.03
17:15
Tatran PreŔov
PPD Zagreb
21
25
|
07.03.2020 17:15 | Tatran PreŔov | 21 : 25 | PPD Zagreb | |||||
08.03
17:00
Nexe
Vardar 1961
30
31
|
08.03.2020 17:00 | Nexe | 30 : 31 | Vardar 1961 | |||||
08.03
13:00
Vojvodina
Telekom Veszprem
26
31
|
08.03.2020 13:00 | Vojvodina | 26 : 31 | Telekom Veszprem | |||||
12.03
18:00
Motor Zaporozhye
Meshkov Brest
28
33
|
12.03.2020 18:00 | Motor Zaporozhye | 28 : 33 | Meshkov Brest | |||||
11.03
20:00
PPD Zagreb
Tatran PreŔov
28
16
|
11.03.2020 20:00 | PPD Zagreb | 28 : 16 | Tatran PreŔov | |||||
28.08
20:15
Vardar 1961
Nexe
25
26
|
28.08.2020 20:15 | Vardar 1961 | 25 : 26 | Nexe | |||||
25.08
19:00
Telekom Veszprem
Vojvodina
10
0
|
25.08.2020 19:00 | Telekom Veszprem | 10 : 0 | Vojvodina |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
01.02
15:00
Nexe
Eurofarm Pelister
23
20
|
01.02.2020 15:00 | Nexe | 23 : 20 | Eurofarm Pelister | |||||
02.02
15:00
Spartak Moscow
Tatran PreŔov
23
31
|
02.02.2020 15:00 | Spartak Moscow | 23 : 31 | Tatran PreŔov | |||||
02.02
19:00
Metaloplastika
Vojvodina
24
25
|
02.02.2020 19:00 | Metaloplastika | 24 : 25 | Vojvodina | |||||
02.03
16:15
Beijing Sport University
Meshkov Brest
26
46
|
02.03.2020 16:15 | Beijing Sport University | 26 : 46 | Meshkov Brest | |||||
12.02
20:15
Eurofarm Pelister
Nexe
24
22
|
12.02.2020 20:15 | Eurofarm Pelister | 24 : 22 | Nexe | |||||
08.02
18:00
Tatran PreŔov
Spartak Moscow
32
22
|
08.02.2020 18:00 | Tatran PreŔov | 32 : 22 | Spartak Moscow | |||||
11.02
17:15
Vojvodina
Metaloplastika
26
24
|
11.02.2020 17:15 | Vojvodina | 26 : 24 | Metaloplastika | |||||
03.03
16:15
Meshkov Brest
Beijing Sport University
41
23
|
03.03.2020 16:15 | Meshkov Brest | 41 : 23 | Beijing Sport University |