14.02
21:00
Wolverhampton
Leicester City
0
0
|
14.02.2020 21:00 | Wolverhampton | 0 : 0 | Leicester City |
14.02
20:45
Monaco
Montpellier
1
0
|
14.02.2020 20:45 | Monaco | 1 : 0 | Montpellier |
14.02
19:00
Plana
Radnički 1950
83
86
|
14.02.2020 19:00 | Plana | 83 : 86 | Radnički 1950 |
14.02
19:00
Vrbas
Omladinac
89
69
|
14.02.2020 19:00 | Vrbas | 89 : 69 | Omladinac |
14.02
20:30
Sloga
Prva Petoletka
104
73
|
14.02.2020 20:30 | Sloga | 104 : 73 | Prva Petoletka |
14.02
19:00
Sloga (PM)
Stari Ras
76
67
|
14.02.2020 19:00 | Sloga (PM) | 76 : 67 | Stari Ras |
14.02
18:30
Kuršumlija
Mladost
71
58
|
14.02.2020 18:30 | Kuršumlija | 71 : 58 | Mladost |
14.02
20:00
Joker
Beočin
97
72
|
14.02.2020 20:00 | Joker | 97 : 72 | Beočin | |||||
14.02
20:00
Dunav 2014
Kikinda
84
66
|
14.02.2020 20:00 | Dunav 2014 | 84 : 66 | Kikinda |
14.02
19:30
Stara Pazova
Sloga
81
52
|
14.02.2020 19:30 | Stara Pazova | 81 : 52 | Sloga |
14.02
18:30
Crvena zvezda Kombank
Vrbas Medela
63
61
|
14.02.2020 18:30 | Crvena zvezda Kombank | 63 : 61 | Vrbas Medela |
14.02
19:30
Mladi radnik 2
Rudar
3
1
|
14.02.2020 19:30 | Mladi radnik 2 | 3 : 1 | Rudar |
14.02
19:00
Vrbas
Partizan 2
3
0
|
14.02.2020 19:00 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Partizan 2 |
14.02
19:00
Ribnica
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
14.02.2020 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
14.02
18:00
Ub
Beograd
3
0
|
14.02.2020 18:00 | Ub | 3 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
14.02
19:00
Spartak (Su)
Partizan
0
3
|
14.02.2020 19:00 | Spartak (Su) | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
14.02
20:00
Klek-Zrenjanin
Železničar
2
3
|
14.02.2020 20:00 | Klek-Zrenjanin | 2 : 3 | Železničar |
14.02
19:30
Srem
Smederevo
3
0
|
14.02.2020 19:30 | Srem | 3 : 0 | Smederevo |
14.02
15:00
Sterija
Partizan 2 Crno Bele 011
1
3
|
14.02.2020 15:00 | Sterija | 1 : 3 | Partizan 2 Crno Bele 011 |
14.02
20:00
ORK Rudar
HZRK Grude
22
22
|
14.02.2020 20:00 | ORK Rudar | 22 : 22 | HZRK Grude |
14.02
17:00
Jadran Carine HN
BVK Crvena zvezda
16
7
|
14.02.2020 17:00 | Jadran Carine HN | 16 : 7 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
14.02
20:00
HAVK Mladost
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
9
10
|
14.02.2020 20:00 | HAVK Mladost | 9 : 10 | Jug Adriatic osiguranje |
14.02
21:00
Crvena zvezda
Zemun Samo pravo
4
2
|
14.02.2020 21:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 2 | Zemun Samo pravo |
14.02
18:00
Tisa
RB
0
5
|
14.02.2020 18:00 | Tisa | 0 : 5 | RB | |||||
14.02
19:00
Smederevo
Ivanjica
6
10
|
14.02.2020 19:00 | Smederevo | 6 : 10 | Ivanjica |