07.11
10:00
IMT
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
07.11.2019 10:00 | IMT | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
07.11
18:55
APOEL
Qarabag
2
1
|
07.11.2019 18:55 | APOEL | 2 : 1 | Qarabag | |||||
07.11
18:55
F91 Dudelange
Sevilla
2
5
|
07.11.2019 18:55 | F91 Dudelange | 2 : 5 | Sevilla |
07.11
18:55
Copenhagen
Dynamo Kyiv
1
1
|
07.11.2019 18:55 | Copenhagen | 1 : 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||
07.11
18:55
Lugano
Malmö FF
0
0
|
07.11.2019 18:55 | Lugano | 0 : 0 | Malmö FF |
07.11
18:55
Basel
Getafe
2
1
|
07.11.2019 18:55 | Basel | 2 : 1 | Getafe | |||||
07.11
18:55
Krasnodar
Trabzonspor
3
1
|
07.11.2019 18:55 | Krasnodar | 3 : 1 | Trabzonspor |
07.11
18:55
Rosenborg
Sporting CP
0
2
|
07.11.2019 18:55 | Rosenborg | 0 : 2 | Sporting CP | |||||
07.11
18:55
LASK
PSV
4
1
|
07.11.2019 18:55 | LASK | 4 : 1 | PSV |
07.11
18:55
Lazio
Celtic
1
2
|
07.11.2019 18:55 | Lazio | 1 : 2 | Celtic | |||||
07.11
18:55
CFR Cluj
Rennes
1
0
|
07.11.2019 18:55 | CFR Cluj | 1 : 0 | Rennes |
07.11
18:55
Standard Liège
Eintracht
2
1
|
07.11.2019 18:55 | Standard Liège | 2 : 1 | Eintracht |
07.11
21:00
Feyenoord
Young Boys
1
1
|
07.11.2019 21:00 | Feyenoord | 1 : 1 | Young Boys | |||||
07.11
21:00
Rangers
Porto
2
0
|
07.11.2019 21:00 | Rangers | 2 : 0 | Porto |
07.11
21:00
Espanyol
Ludogorets
6
0
|
07.11.2019 21:00 | Espanyol | 6 : 0 | Ludogorets | |||||
07.11
21:00
Ferencvaros
CSKA Moscow
0
0
|
07.11.2019 21:00 | Ferencvaros | 0 : 0 | CSKA Moscow |
07.11
21:00
Wolfsburg
Gent
1
3
|
07.11.2019 21:00 | Wolfsburg | 1 : 3 | Gent | |||||
07.11
21:00
Oleksandria
Saint-Etienne
2
2
|
07.11.2019 21:00 | Oleksandria | 2 : 2 | Saint-Etienne |
07.11
21:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Roma
2
1
|
07.11.2019 21:00 | Borussia M'gladbach | 2 : 1 | Roma | |||||
07.11
21:00
Wolfsberger AC
Başakşehir
0
3
|
07.11.2019 21:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 : 3 | Başakşehir |
07.11
21:00
Braga
Beşiktaş
3
1
|
07.11.2019 21:00 | Braga | 3 : 1 | Beşiktaş | |||||
07.11
21:00
Wolverhampton
Slovan
1
0
|
07.11.2019 21:00 | Wolverhampton | 1 : 0 | Slovan |
07.11
16:50
Astana
AZ
0
5
|
07.11.2019 16:50 | Astana | 0 : 5 | AZ | |||||
07.11
21:00
Manchester United
Partizan
3
0
|
07.11.2019 21:00 | Manchester United | 3 : 0 | Partizan |
07.11
17:00
OKK Sloboda
Široki
88
86
|
07.11.2019 17:00 | OKK Sloboda | 88 : 86 | Široki | |||||
07.11
17:30
Spars
Helios Suns
70
71
|
07.11.2019 17:30 | Spars | 70 : 71 | Helios Suns | |||||
07.11
19:00
Borac
Sutjeska
81
69
|
07.11.2019 19:00 | Borac | 81 : 69 | Sutjeska |
07.11
19:00
Zenit Petersburg
Khimki
73
87
|
07.11.2019 19:00 | Zenit Petersburg | 73 : 87 | Khimki | |||||
07.11
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Real Madrid
60
75
|
07.11.2019 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 60 : 75 | Real Madrid | |||||
07.11
21:00
Olympiacos
Anadolu Efes
67
86
|
07.11.2019 21:00 | Olympiacos | 67 : 86 | Anadolu Efes | |||||
07.11
21:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Alba Berlin
104
78
|
07.11.2019 21:05 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 104 : 78 | Alba Berlin | |||||
07.11
21:45
Milano
Baskonia
81
74
|
07.11.2019 21:45 | Milano | 81 : 74 | Baskonia |
07.11
15:30
Partizan 1953
Montana
66
68
|
07.11.2019 15:30 | Partizan 1953 | 66 : 68 | Montana |
07.11
17:00
Vrbas Medela
Crvena zvezda Kombank
68
71
|
07.11.2019 17:00 | Vrbas Medela | 68 : 71 | Crvena zvezda Kombank |
07.11
16:00
Crvena zvezda M:TS
Partizan NIS
67
74
|
07.11.2019 16:00 | Crvena zvezda M:TS | 67 : 74 | Partizan NIS |
07.11
18:00
Vizura
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
3
|
07.11.2019 18:00 | Vizura | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
07.11
17:00
Metaloplastika
Spartak Moscow
27
23
|
07.11.2019 17:00 | Metaloplastika | 27 : 23 | Spartak Moscow |
07.11
19:00
Kolubara
Vrbas Petrol
30
30
|
07.11.2019 19:00 | Kolubara | 30 : 30 | Vrbas Petrol |
07.11
20:30
Palež
Futsal Bjankoneri
21
2
|
07.11.2019 20:30 | Palež | 21 : 2 | Futsal Bjankoneri |