XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 52 utakmica za dan
Petak, 1 Novembar 2019

Fudbal

01.11.2019 13:30 OFK Bačka 2 : 0 Dinamo
01.11.2019 13:30 Mip Majdan 1 : 2 BSK 1931
01.11.2019 13:30 Zvezda 1 : 3 Mlava (R)
01.11.2019 20:30 Hoffenheim 3 : 0 Paderborn
01.11.2019 20:45 Dijon 2 : 1 PSG
01.11.2019 19:00 TSC 2 : 6 Bajša

Košarka

01.11.2019 21:00 Milano 83 : 70 Barcelona
01.11.2019 20:00 Valencia 81 : 72 Lyon-Villeurbanne
01.11.2019 19:00 Zenit Petersburg 70 : 87 CSKA Moscow
01.11.2019 19:45 Fenerbahce 76 : 79 Žalgiris Kaunas
01.11.2019 21:30 Olympiacos 65 : 90 Maccabi Tel Aviv
01.11.2019 22:00 Baskonia 93 : 60 Bayern
01.11.2019 22:00 Real Madrid 85 : 71 Alba Berlin
01.11.2019 18:00 Dunav 89 : 95 Mladost
01.11.2019 17:00 Spartak 94 : 113 BKK Radnički
01.11.2019 18:00 Danilovgrad 57 : 82 All Star
01.11.2019 20:15 Klik 77 : 67 Radnički 1950
01.11.2019 19:00 Priboj 71 : 83 Čačak 94
01.11.2019 20:00 Student BB 80 : 92 Požarevac
01.11.2019 19:30 Srem 92 : 82 Star Beočin
01.11.2019 19:30 Topola 71 : 72 Železničar
01.11.2019 19:00 Jablanica 94 : 92 Topličanin
01.11.2019 17:00 Stari Ras 79 : 88 Trepča
01.11.2019 17:00 Smederevo 97 : 70 Paraćin
01.11.2019 19:00 Sloga (PM) 76 : 67 Sloga (D)
01.11.2019 21:00 Virtus Basket 80 : 54 BNS
01.11.2019 20:00 Partizan 74 : 81 Jadran
01.11.2019 21:30 Mladenovac 88 : 93 Rivers BM
01.11.2019 20:00 Krka 71 : 89 Koper Primorska
01.11.2019 19:00 Vrbas Medela 77 : 54 Student Radnički
01.11.2019 18:30 Radnički 2016 68 : 65 Karaburma

Odbojka

01.11.2019 19:00 Ribnica 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (SP)
01.11.2019 18:00 Vojvodina NS Seme 3 : 2 Partizan
01.11.2019 19:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 3 Spartak (Su)
01.11.2019 20:00 Novi Sad 3 : 2 Metalac Takovo
01.11.2019 20:30 Rudar 3 : 2 Mladi radnik 2
01.11.2019 20:00 Bečej 3 : 2 Dunav Volley
01.11.2019 18:00 Partizan 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
01.11.2019 21:00 Merkur 0 : 3 Apatin

Rukomet

01.11.2019 21:00 Karađorđe 39 : 31 Sloga
01.11.2019 20:30 Lavovi BP 33 : 31 Sivac 69

Vaterpolo

01.11.2019 19:00 BVK Crvena zvezda 5 : 11 Jadran HN

Futsal

01.11.2019 19:30 Novi Pazar 6 : 1 Vinter sport
01.11.2019 20:30 Ivanjica 7 : 0 SAS
01.11.2019 20:30 Smederevo 9 : 10 Tisa
01.11.2019 18:00 Zlatar 033 4 : 1 Kragujevac Wild Boars
01.11.2019 20:00 SFU Leposavić 6 : 3 Olimp
01.11.2019 Brđanka 10 : 7 Bor
01.11.2019 00:00 Ozren 11 : 5 Čaršija
01.11.2019 Gurgusovac : Babušnica 2011
01.11.2019 20:00 Progres 6 : 3 Temnić
01.11.2019 20:30 Radnik 5 : 1 Dolap