04.11
Jedinstvo (R)
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
04.11.2019 | Jedinstvo (R) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
04.11
Sloga
ObiliÄ
0
2
|
04.11.2019 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | ObiliÄ |
04.11
20:45
SPAL
Sampdoria
0
1
|
04.11.2019 20:45 | SPAL | 0 : 1 | Sampdoria |
04.11
13:30
OFK Žarkovo
RFK GrafiÄar
0
3
|
04.11.2019 13:30 | OFK Žarkovo | 0 : 3 | RFK GrafiÄar |
04.11
10:00
Omladinac
Index
4
0
|
04.11.2019 10:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | Index |
04.11
10:00
ÄaÄak 94
Zlatar
3
0
|
04.11.2019 10:00 | ÄaÄak 94 | 3 : 0 | Zlatar |
04.11
19:00
Zeta
Ibar
79
103
|
04.11.2019 19:00 | Zeta | 79 : 103 | Ibar |
04.11
17:00
RadniÄki 1950
Crvena zvezda M:TS
53
90
|
04.11.2019 17:00 | RadniÄki 1950 | 53 : 90 | Crvena zvezda M:TS | |||||
04.11
20:15
Mega Bemax
Dinamik VIP PAY
84
80
|
04.11.2019 20:15 | Mega Bemax | 84 : 80 | Dinamik VIP PAY |
04.11
20:15
Vardar
Vojvodina
26
23
|
04.11.2019 20:15 | Vardar | 26 : 23 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.11
18:30
Tatran
Nexe
24
22
|
04.11.2019 18:30 | Tatran | 24 : 22 | Nexe |
04.11
18:00
Proleter
Novi Pazar
28
29
|
04.11.2019 18:00 | Proleter | 28 : 29 | Novi Pazar |
04.11
19:00
Proleter
Palilula
19
10
|
04.11.2019 19:00 | Proleter | 19 : 10 | Palilula |
04.11
20:30
Partenon
Požarevac
6
5
|
04.11.2019 20:30 | Partenon | 6 : 5 | Požarevac |
04.11
18:30
Prokuplje
Pirot
3
5
|
04.11.2019 18:30 | Prokuplje | 3 : 5 | Pirot | |||||
04.11
19:00
Bele crkve
Leskovac
3
3
|
04.11.2019 19:00 | Bele crkve | 3 : 3 | Leskovac |
04.11
21:00
Novi Sad
Hajduk
4
3
|
04.11.2019 21:00 | Novi Sad | 4 : 3 | Hajduk |
04.11
19:30
Viking
KraljeviÄevo
3
3
|
04.11.2019 19:30 | Viking | 3 : 3 | KraljeviÄevo | |||||
04.11
21:00
Dinamo
Kikinda
7
4
|
04.11.2019 21:00 | Dinamo | 7 : 4 | Kikinda | |||||
04.11
19:00
Indians
Forum
2
5
|
04.11.2019 19:00 | Indians | 2 : 5 | Forum |
04.11
21:00
SeniÄani
Bezbednost 192
6
5
|
04.11.2019 21:00 | SeniÄani | 6 : 5 | Bezbednost 192 |
04.11
18:30
Zadrugar 2017
Rosulja
1
2
|
04.11.2019 18:30 | Zadrugar 2017 | 1 : 2 | Rosulja |
04.11
20:30
BeÄej
RadniÄki 2010
14
5
|
04.11.2019 20:30 | BeÄej | 14 : 5 | RadniÄki 2010 | |||||
04.11
18:30
Banjica
RB
4
3
|
04.11.2019 18:30 | Banjica | 4 : 3 | RB | |||||
04.11
20:30
Sopot
Konjarnik
1
2
|
04.11.2019 20:30 | Sopot | 1 : 2 | Konjarnik | |||||
04.11
20:30
Metalac Kolorado
Zufo
10
5
|
04.11.2019 20:30 | Metalac Kolorado | 10 : 5 | Zufo |