Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 04.08.2019 17:30 | OFK Žarkovo - BuduÄnost | 4:0 |
2 | 10.08.2019 17:30 | RFK GrafiÄar - OFK Žarkovo | 1:0 |
3 | 14.08.2019 17:30 | OFK Žarkovo - Novi Pazar | 0:0 |
4 | 18.08.2019 17:00 | Zemun - OFK Žarkovo | 0:1 |
5 | 25.08.2019 17:00 | OFK Žarkovo - RadniÄki (P) | 1:3 |
6 | 31.08.2019 16:00 | Kabel - OFK Žarkovo | 0:0 |
7 | 04.09.2019 16:30 | OFK Žarkovo - Dinamo | 0:0 |
8 | 09.09.2019 19:00 | OFK BaÄka - OFK Žarkovo | 0:2 |
9 | 16.09.2019 16:30 | OFK Žarkovo - RadniÄki 1923 | 2:0 |
10 | 21.09.2019 18:30 | Metalac - OFK Žarkovo | 2:0 |
11 | 29.09.2019 16:00 | OFK Žarkovo - SinÄeliÄ | 2:3 |
12 | 05.10.2019 15:00 | Zlatibor - OFK Žarkovo | 1:1 |
13 | 09.10.2019 15:00 | OFK Žarkovo - Smederevo 1924 | 1:2 |
14 | 13.10.2019 15:00 | OFK Žarkovo - Trayal | 1:1 |
15 | 21.10.2019 18:00 | Kolubara - OFK Žarkovo | 0:0 |
16 | 26.10.2019 13:30 | BuduÄnost - OFK Žarkovo | 0:1 |
17 | 04.11.2019 13:30 | OFK Žarkovo - RFK GrafiÄar | 0:3 |
18 | 09.11.2019 13:30 | Novi Pazar - OFK Žarkovo | 2:4 |
19 | 13.11.2019 13:30 | OFK Žarkovo - Zemun | 0:1 |
20 | 18.11.2019 13:00 | RadniÄki (P) - OFK Žarkovo | 2:3 |
21 | 24.11.2019 13:00 | OFK Žarkovo - Kabel | 0:1 |
22 | 30.11.2019 13:00 | Dinamo - OFK Žarkovo | 2:2 |
23 | 04.12.2019 13:00 | OFK Žarkovo - OFK BaÄka | 1:0 |
24 | 29.02.2020 14:00 | RadniÄki 1923 - OFK Žarkovo | 2:2 |
25 | 07.03.2020 14:00 | OFK Žarkovo - Metalac | 1:3 |
26 | 14.03.2020 15:00 | SinÄeliÄ - OFK Žarkovo | 0:1 |
27 | 30.05.2020 17:30 | OFK Žarkovo - Zlatibor | 0:3 |
28 | 07.06.2020 17:30 | Smederevo 1924 - OFK Žarkovo | 3:3 |
29 | 14.06.2020 17:30 | Trayal - OFK Žarkovo | 0:0 |
30 | 20.06.2020 17:30 | OFK Žarkovo - Kolubara | 2:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zlatibor | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | RFK GrafiÄar | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OFK BaÄka | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Metalac | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kolubara | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | RadniÄki (P) | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kabel (-10) | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | RadniÄki 1923 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | OFK Žarkovo | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Novi Pazar | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Dinamo | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Zemun | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Trayal | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | SinÄeliÄ | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | BuduÄnost | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Smederevo 1924 (-10) | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 22 |