04.12
20:30
Leicester City
Watford
2
0
|
04.12.2019 20:30 | Leicester City | 2 : 0 | Watford | |||||
04.12
20:30
Wolverhampton
West Ham
2
0
|
04.12.2019 20:30 | Wolverhampton | 2 : 0 | West Ham | |||||
04.12
20:30
Manchester United
Tottenham
2
1
|
04.12.2019 20:30 | Manchester United | 2 : 1 | Tottenham | |||||
04.12
20:30
Chelsea
Aston Villa
2
1
|
04.12.2019 20:30 | Chelsea | 2 : 1 | Aston Villa | |||||
04.12
20:30
Southampton
Norwich City
2
1
|
04.12.2019 20:30 | Southampton | 2 : 1 | Norwich City | |||||
04.12
21:15
Liverpool
Everton
5
2
|
04.12.2019 21:15 | Liverpool | 5 : 2 | Everton |
04.12
21:05
PSG
Nantes
2
0
|
04.12.2019 21:05 | PSG | 2 : 0 | Nantes | |||||
04.12
19:00
Saint-Étienne
Nice
4
1
|
04.12.2019 19:00 | Saint-Étienne | 4 : 1 | Nice | |||||
04.12
19:00
Dijon
Montpellier
2
2
|
04.12.2019 19:00 | Dijon | 2 : 2 | Montpellier | |||||
04.12
19:00
Toulouse
Monaco
1
2
|
04.12.2019 19:00 | Toulouse | 1 : 2 | Monaco | |||||
04.12
19:00
Metz
Rennes
0
1
|
04.12.2019 19:00 | Metz | 0 : 1 | Rennes |
04.12
17:00
Mačva
Javor Matis
2
1
|
04.12.2019 17:00 | Mačva | 2 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
04.12
17:00
Partizan
Napredak
2
3
|
04.12.2019 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
04.12
13:00
Inđija
Rad
1
0
|
04.12.2019 13:00 | Inđija | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
04.12
17:00
Vojvodina
Radnik
1
0
|
04.12.2019 17:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
04.12
15:00
Čukarički
TSC
2
1
|
04.12.2019 15:00 | Čukarički | 2 : 1 | TSC | |||||
04.12
17:00
Spartak ŽK
Proleter
4
1
|
04.12.2019 17:00 | Spartak ŽK | 4 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
04.12
15:00
Mladost
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
04.12.2019 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
04.12
15:00
Voždovac
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
04.12.2019 15:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) |
04.12
13:00
RFK Grafičar
Zemun
1
0
|
04.12.2019 13:00 | RFK Grafičar | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
04.12
13:00
Budućnost
Radnički (P)
1
1
|
04.12.2019 13:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Radnički (P) | |||||
04.12
13:00
Kolubara
Kabel
1
2
|
04.12.2019 13:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 2 | Kabel | |||||
04.12
13:00
Trayal
Dinamo
2
0
|
04.12.2019 13:00 | Trayal | 2 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
04.12
13:00
OFK Žarkovo
OFK Bačka
1
0
|
04.12.2019 13:00 | OFK Žarkovo | 1 : 0 | OFK Bačka | |||||
04.12
13:00
Sinđelić
Metalac
1
2
|
04.12.2019 13:00 | Sinđelić | 1 : 2 | Metalac |
04.12
19:00
Rogaška
OKK Sloboda
87
74
|
04.12.2019 19:00 | Rogaška | 87 : 74 | OKK Sloboda | |||||
04.12
19:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
OKK Novi Pazar
89
87
|
04.12.2019 19:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 89 : 87 | OKK Novi Pazar |
04.12
20:20
Torlak
Žitko Basket
71
83
|
04.12.2019 20:20 | Torlak | 71 : 83 | Žitko Basket |
04.12
18:30
Kikinda
OKK Spartak
109
46
|
04.12.2019 18:30 | Kikinda | 109 : 46 | OKK Spartak | |||||
04.12
20:00
Dunav 2014
Sivac
93
60
|
04.12.2019 20:00 | Dunav 2014 | 93 : 60 | Sivac |
04.12
20:50
Viva
Cerak
81
57
|
04.12.2019 20:50 | Viva | 81 : 57 | Cerak |
04.12
19:00
Zeta
Studentski centar
54
94
|
04.12.2019 19:00 | Zeta | 54 : 94 | Studentski centar |
04.12
18:30
Beroe
RMU Banovići
107
68
|
04.12.2019 18:30 | Beroe | 107 : 68 | RMU Banovići | |||||
04.12
17:30
Kraljevo
Orlovi
83
49
|
04.12.2019 17:30 | Kraljevo | 83 : 49 | Orlovi | |||||
04.12
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Trešnjevka 2009
89
61
|
04.12.2019 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 89 : 61 | Trešnjevka 2009 | |||||
04.12
18:30
Montana
Celje
84
79
|
04.12.2019 18:30 | Montana | 84 : 79 | Celje |
04.12
16:30
Mega Bemax
Vojvodina
106
71
|
04.12.2019 16:30 | Mega Bemax | 106 : 71 | Vojvodina |
04.12
21:30
Stražilovo
Botafogo
3
0
|
04.12.2019 21:30 | Stražilovo | 3 : 0 | Botafogo |
04.12
19:00
Mladi radnik
Novi Pazar
3
1
|
04.12.2019 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
04.12
20:00
Libero
SK Volej
2
3
|
04.12.2019 20:00 | Libero | 2 : 3 | SK Volej |
04.12
18:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Partizan
3
0
|
04.12.2019 18:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 0 | Partizan |
04.12
20:30
Omladinac (NB)
Dinamo
3
0
|
04.12.2019 20:30 | Omladinac (NB) | 3 : 0 | Dinamo |
04.12
21:00
Valjevo
Jedinstvo (Ue)
1
3
|
04.12.2019 21:00 | Valjevo | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (Ue) |
04.12
17:15
Tatran
Beijing Sport University
38
25
|
04.12.2019 17:15 | Tatran | 38 : 25 | Beijing Sport University |
04.12
18:00
Niška Banja
Morava 84
36
23
|
04.12.2019 18:00 | Niška Banja | 36 : 23 | Morava 84 |