XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 185 utakmica za dan
Subota, 7 Decembar 2019

Fudbal

07.12.2019 15:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Spartak ŽK
07.12.2019 13:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 1 Smederevo 1924
07.12.2019 13:00 Zlatibor 0 : 0 Radnički 1923
07.12.2019 13:00 Zrinjski 1 : 0 Radnik
07.12.2019 13:00 Mladost 4 : 2 Čelik
07.12.2019 13:00 Tuzla Siti 1 : 0 Široki Brijeg
07.12.2019 13:00 Zvijezda 09 1 : 1 Sarajevo
07.12.2019 16:00 Željezničar 0 : 2 Velež
07.12.2019 16:00 Bournemouth 0 : 3 Liverpool
07.12.2019 17:30 Brighton 2 : 2 Wolverhampton
07.12.2019 13:30 Everton 3 : 1 Chelsea
07.12.2019 18:30 Manchester City 1 : 2 Manchester United
07.12.2019 16:00 Tottenham 5 : 0 Burnley
07.12.2019 16:00 Watford 0 : 0 Crystal Palace
07.12.2019 21:00 Barcelona 5 : 2 Mallorca
07.12.2019 16:00 Granada 3 : 0 Deportivo Alavés
07.12.2019 18:30 Levante 2 : 4 Valencia
07.12.2019 13:00 Real Madrid 2 : 0 Espanyol
07.12.2019 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 5 : 0 Fortuna
07.12.2019 15:30 RB Leipzig 3 : 1 Hoffenheim
07.12.2019 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 : 1 Schalke 04
07.12.2019 Borussia M'gladbach 2 : 1 Bayern München
07.12.2019 Eintracht 2 : 2 Hertha BSC
07.12.2019 15:30 Freiburg 1 : 0 Wolfsburg
07.12.2019 15:30 Augsburg 2 : 1 Mainz 05
07.12.2019 15:00 Atalanta 3 : 2 Verona
07.12.2019 20:45 Lazio 3 : 1 Juventus
07.12.2019 18:00 Udinese 1 : 1 Napoli
07.12.2019 20:00 Nice 4 : 1 Metz
07.12.2019 17:30 Montpellier 1 : 3 PSG
07.12.2019 20:00 Rennes 2 : 1 Angers
07.12.2019 20:00 Strasbourg 4 : 2 Toulouse
07.12.2019 20:00 Monaco 3 : 0 Amiens SC

Košarka

07.12.2019 20:30 Tamiš 78 : 92 Metalac
07.12.2019 19:00 Sloboda 118 : 92 OKK Novi Pazar
07.12.2019 13:00 Mladost 81 : 76 OKK Beograd
07.12.2019 19:00 Borac 82 : 69 Kolubara LA 2003
07.12.2019 20:00 Dunav 90 : 79 Vršac
07.12.2019 18:00 Zlatibor 88 : 92 Napredak
07.12.2019 19:30 Pirot 92 : 75 Zdravlje Leskovac
07.12.2019 16:30 Konstantin 74 : 65 Sveti Đorđe
07.12.2019 14:30 Fair Play 94 : 70 Beovuk 72
07.12.2019 16:45 Zemun Fitofarmacija 105 : 96 Železničar
07.12.2019 18:30 Spartak 86 : 80 Proleter Naftagas
07.12.2019 19:00 KKK Radnički 106 : 78 Mladost (SP)
07.12.2019 18:00 Danilovgrad 70 : 78 Zeta
07.12.2019 18:00 Zekas 75 89 : 81 Jagodina
07.12.2019 18:00 Napredak Junior 74 : 69 Požarevac
07.12.2019 20:00 Loznica 85 : 72 Crnokosa
07.12.2019 17:00 Plana 81 : 95 Klik
07.12.2019 20:00 Srem 86 : 48 Topola
07.12.2019 17:20 Barajevo 84 : 77 Torlak
07.12.2019 13:00 Marinos 96 : 68 OKK Junior
07.12.2019 17:00 Radnik 73 : 68 Jablanica
07.12.2019 17:00 Jastrebac 85 : 86 Niš
07.12.2019 20:00 Radnički (V) 89 : 80 M015
07.12.2019 13:00 Užice 60 : 69 Mileševac
07.12.2019 19:30 Trepča 84 : 61 Bane
07.12.2019 17:00 Kopaonik 0 : 20 Stari Ras
07.12.2019 16:30 Šumadija 2017 105 : 85 Paraćin
07.12.2019 15:30 Zicer 2014 87 : 58 Sloga (PM)
07.12.2019 15:00 Kikinda 94 : 59 Basketball Stars
07.12.2019 17:00 Futog 51 : 64 I Came To Play
07.12.2019 17:00 Karađorđevo 89 : 81 Proleter
07.12.2019 19:00 Radnički 102 : 78 BNS
07.12.2019 19:00 Jedinstvo 68 : 63 Kris Kros
07.12.2019 16:20 Rivers BM 99 : 80 Umka Džez
07.12.2019 18:20 Cerak 60 : 72 Mladenovac
07.12.2019 14:00 Sava BTC 66 : 88 Ras
07.12.2019 16:00 Kuršumlija 64 : 75 Vlasotince
07.12.2019 20:30 Trijumf 99 : 61 Mladost
07.12.2019 18:00 OKK Sokobanja 82 : 92 Zone Boys
07.12.2019 18:00 Budućnost VOLI 93 : 80 Cedevita Olimpija
07.12.2019 20:00 Krka 67 : 76 Mornar
07.12.2019 17:00 021 79 : 56 Student Radnički
07.12.2019 18:00 Radivoj Korać 73 : 62 Vrbas Medela
07.12.2019 17:30 Novosadska ŽKA 68 : 76 Radnički (K)
07.12.2019 18:00 Kraljevo 88 : 73 Proleter 023
07.12.2019 17:00 Vršac 77 : 78 Radnički 2016
07.12.2019 19:00 Srbobran 50 : 88 Art Basket
07.12.2019 16:00 Spartak 56 : 45 Ljubovija
07.12.2019 20:00 Trstenik 73 : 43 Bagdala
07.12.2019 16:30 Bor 42 : 68 Paraćin
07.12.2019 12:30 Sistem 2000 82 : 52 Svrljig
07.12.2019 13:30 Delfin 58 : 69 Čelarevo
07.12.2019 17:00 Sivac 20 : 0 Njegoš
07.12.2019 15:00 Sloga 60 : 82 Stara Pazova
07.12.2019 18:00 Srem 99 : 60 Karađorđevo
07.12.2019 Partizan NIS 81 : 62 Vizura Shark
07.12.2019 Borac 88 : 64 Konstantin
07.12.2019 Mega Bemax 125 : 48 Sloga
07.12.2019 Dynamic VIP PAY 114 : 56 Mladost Veternik NS Basket 07
07.12.2019 Crvena zvezda M:TS 87 : 34 Sloboda
07.12.2019 Ivanjica 57 : 63 Radnički
07.12.2019 Gimnazijalac Tigar 27 : 87 Radivoj Korać
07.12.2019 Paraćin 46 : 29 Art Basket
07.12.2019 Crvena zvezda Kombank 89 : 44 Partizan 1953

Odbojka

07.12.2019 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 1 Radnički
07.12.2019 19:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 1 Novi Pazar
07.12.2019 20:00 VA-014 Bauwesen 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume
07.12.2019 19:00 Metalac Takovo 3 : 0 Borac
07.12.2019 19:30 Železničar 1 : 3 Spartak (Lj)
07.12.2019 20:00 Novi Sad 3 : 1 Smederevo Carina
07.12.2019 19:00 VGSK 3 : 1 Mladenovac
07.12.2019 17:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 0 Užice
07.12.2019 19:00 Karađorđe 3 : 0 Topličanin
07.12.2019 20:00 Futog 3 : 1 Bavanište
07.12.2019 20:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Sloga 2015
07.12.2019 18:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Lucky Star
07.12.2019 18:00 Tutin 020 3 : 1 Tehničar (Kv)
07.12.2019 18:30 Ribnica 2 1 : 3 Partizan Lipljan
07.12.2019 20:00 Lotus 1 : 3 Bukovica Putevi
07.12.2019 19:00 Gračac 2 : 3 Antena
07.12.2019 13:00 Niš 2 0 : 3 Hajduk Veljko
07.12.2019 14:00 Morava 0 : 3 MOK Topličanin 97
07.12.2019 14:30 Dunav Volley 3 : 1 Srem Eaton
07.12.2019 19:00 Sombor 0 : 3 Proleter
07.12.2019 12:00 Vojvodina NS Seme 2 3 : 0 Partizan
07.12.2019 20:00 Sloven 0 : 3 Inđija
07.12.2019 12:30 Maglić 1953 0 : 3 Kikinda
07.12.2019 18:00 Vrbas 3 : 0 Hajduk
07.12.2019 19:00 TENT 3 : 0 Klek-Zrenjanin
07.12.2019 18:00 Železničar 2 : 3 Vizura
07.12.2019 17:00 Partizan 1 : 3 Ub
07.12.2019 16:00 Beograd 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (SP)
07.12.2019 18:00 Vranje 1 : 3 Srbijanka 014
07.12.2019 19:00 Roda 1 : 3 Omladinac (NB)
07.12.2019 20:30 Zlatibor 0 : 3 Ruma
07.12.2019 18:00 Ivanjica 0 : 3 Partizan 2 Crno Bele 011
07.12.2019 16:00 Jedinstvo (Ue) 2 : 3 Novi Sad
07.12.2019 18:30 Desetka 3 : 0 Majdanpek
07.12.2019 15:30 Stampedo 1 : 3 Bor
07.12.2019 19:00 Ribnica 3 : 1 Srbijanka 014 - 2
07.12.2019 17:30 Radnički (Kg) 0 : 3 Smeč 5
07.12.2019 19:30 Volleyland 2 : 3 Šumadija
07.12.2019 15:00 Futog West 1 : 3 Partizan (SK)
07.12.2019 18:00 Panonija 3 : 1 Futog
07.12.2019 14:30 Lavice 07 3 : 1 Volley Stars
07.12.2019 19:00 Mladost (NP) 0 : 3 Slavija
07.12.2019 16:30 Tehničar (Kv) 0 : 3 Mokra Gora
07.12.2019 14:00 Sloga 031 1 : 3 Sloboda S
07.12.2019 Dunav 0 : 3 Kolubara
07.12.2019 Blok Aut 3 : 2 AS
07.12.2019 Obrenovac 1 : 3 Avala
07.12.2019 12:00 Dunav Volej 2 : 3 NS Tim
07.12.2019 14:45 Odbojka 013 3 : 2 Banat
07.12.2019 16:00 Krajišnik 0 : 3 Kikinda
07.12.2019 17:00 Proleter 1 : 3 KI 0230
07.12.2019 18:30 Vršac 1 : 3 Hercegovina
07.12.2019 Dunav 17 0 : 3 Mladi Radnik
07.12.2019 Rudar 3 : 0 Tvrđava L
07.12.2019 Smederevo Carina 3 : 0 Carina
07.12.2019 VGSK 0 : 3 Tehničar
07.12.2019 19:00 Eaton Srem Tempo 3 3 : 2 Mladost
07.12.2019 18:00 Mitrovica 3 : 0 Maks 1
07.12.2019 18:00 Trijumf 2013 0 : 3 Maks 2

Rukomet

07.12.2019 19:00 Šamot 65 21 : 21 Spartak Vojput
07.12.2019 18:00 Dinamo 36 : 32 Obilić
07.12.2019 18:00 Kikinda Grindex 28 : 25 Rudar
07.12.2019 18:00 Novi Pazar 26 : 26 Železničar 1949
07.12.2019 20:00 Sloga (PM) 38 : 34 Sinđelić
07.12.2019 16:30 Rakovica 33 : 27 PKB
07.12.2019 19:00 Lokomotiva 21 : 24 Bane
07.12.2019 20:00 Rtanj 28 : 29 Vlasotince
07.12.2019 19:00 Radnički (Ć) 40 : 25 Bor
07.12.2019 17:30 Paraćin 31 : 36 Mladost Vranje
07.12.2019 17:00 Hajduk Veljko 2 33 : 33 BSK Heba
07.12.2019 15:00 Vojvodina 23 : 22 Tatran
07.12.2019 21:00 SC Voždovac 2012 31 : 31 Morava
07.12.2019 19:00 Smederevo 18 : 24 Jedinstvo
07.12.2019 19:00 Hajduk Veljko 34 : 28 Vranje 1957
07.12.2019 19:00 Kuršumlija 31 : 26 Jagodina
07.12.2019 20:30 Kikinda 25 : 36 Kučevo
07.12.2019 19:00 Bor RTB 36 : 27 Sloga
07.12.2019 19:00 Đerdap 16 : 25 Mladi radnik
07.12.2019 15:30 Junior 26 : 32 Beograd
07.12.2019 19:00 Halas Jožef 26 : 24 Sloven
07.12.2019 19:00 SU Hazena 32 : 18 Loznica grad
07.12.2019 19:00 Žitorađa 34 : 25 Pirot

Futsal

07.12.2019 18:00 Tisa 3 : 7 Ivanjica
07.12.2019 17:00 Partenon 3 : 5 SFU Leposavić
07.12.2019 18:30 BSK 3 : 7 Leskovac
07.12.2019 16:15 Bezbednost 192 2 : 4 Seničani
07.12.2019 19:00 Kosjerić 2 : 0 Zlatibor

Hokej

07.12.2019 19:00 Slavija Junior 2 : 6 Crvena zvezda