XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 106 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 15 Decembar 2019

Fudbal

15.12.2019 13:00 Radnik 1 : 2 Partizan
15.12.2019 15:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Čukarički
15.12.2019 13:00 Grbalj 0 : 4 Budućnost
15.12.2019 17:30 Arsenal 0 : 3 Manchester City
15.12.2019 15:00 Manchester United 1 : 1 Everton
15.12.2019 14:00 Celta de Vigo 2 : 2 Mallorca
15.12.2019 16:00 Espanyol 2 : 2 Real Betis
15.12.2019 12:00 Getafe 2 : 0 Real Valladolid
15.12.2019 18:30 Sevilla 1 : 2 Villarreal
15.12.2019 21:00 Valencia 1 : 1 Real Madrid
15.12.2019 15:30 Wolfsburg 2 : 1 Borussia M'gladbach
15.12.2019 18:00 Schalke 04 1 : 0 Eintracht
15.12.2019 15:00 Bologna 2 : 1 Atalanta
15.12.2019 20:45 Fiorentina 1 : 1 Internazionale
15.12.2019 12:30 Verona 3 : 3 Torino
15.12.2019 15:00 Juventus 3 : 1 Udinese
15.12.2019 15:00 Milan 0 : 0 Sassuolo
15.12.2019 18:00 Roma 3 : 1 SPAL
15.12.2019 21:00 Saint-Étienne 0 : 4 PSG
15.12.2019 17:00 Olympique Lyonnais 0 : 1 Rennes
15.12.2019 15:00 Bordeaux 0 : 1 Strasbourg

Košarka

15.12.2019 12:00 OKK Beograd 81 : 86 Borac
15.12.2019 18:00 OKK Novi Pazar 91 : 86 Mladost
15.12.2019 12:00 Vojvodina 87 : 91 Sloboda
15.12.2019 19:30 Metalac 78 : 84 Dynamic
15.12.2019 18:00 Železničar 81 : 73 Spartak
15.12.2019 19:00 Sutjeska 90 : 84 Lovćen 1947 Bemax
15.12.2019 17:00 Studentski centar 100 : 81 Jedinstvo 1950
15.12.2019 18:00 All Star 79 : 74 Primorje 1945
15.12.2019 17:00 Beko 83 : 60 Žarkovo
15.12.2019 14:00 Borac 102 : 84 Žitko Basket
15.12.2019 17:00 Smederevo 83 : 66 Sloga (D)
15.12.2019 17:30 Basketball Stars 59 : 81 Dunav 2014
15.12.2019 17:30 Podrinje 86 : 70 Jadran
15.12.2019 20:20 Umka Džez 75 : 67 Mondo Basket
15.12.2019 18:30 Astra 97 : 76 Cerak
15.12.2019 19:20 Viva 64 : 75 Rivers BM
15.12.2019 17:30 Ras 64 : 89 Pobednik 011
15.12.2019 13:20 AS Basket 77 : 54 BASK
15.12.2019 14:00 Actavis Academy 88 : 70 Kuršumlija
15.12.2019 17:00 Zone Boys 95 : 83 Trijumf
15.12.2019 12:00 Igokea 84 : 88 Koper Primorska
15.12.2019 20:00 Partizan NIS 102 : 66 Cibona
15.12.2019 20:00 Cedevita Olimpija 72 : 56 Krka
15.12.2019 18:00 Zadar 78 : 76 Crvena zvezda MTS
15.12.2019 14:00 Bagdala 74 : 75 Svrljig
15.12.2019 12:00 Sistem 2000 81 : 84 Student 2
15.12.2019 16:15 Dubočica 35 : 62 Gimnazijalac
15.12.2019 12:00 Hisar 37 : 81 Paraćin
15.12.2019 13:00 Bor 41 : 71 Trstenik
15.12.2019 15:30 Proleter 63 : 49 Sivac
15.12.2019 18:00 Čelarevo 79 : 71 Topolčanka
15.12.2019 15:00 Partizan NIS 91 : 71 Sloboda (NS)
15.12.2019 16:30 Mega Bemax 104 : 53 Konstantin
15.12.2019 18:00 Dinamik VIP PAY 82 : 62 Sloga
15.12.2019 13:00 Marinos 88 : 79 Vojvodina
15.12.2019 14:00 Crvena zvezda M:TS 94 : 61 Sloboda (U)

Odbojka

15.12.2019 17:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Radnički
15.12.2019 17:00 Užice 3 : 2 Bavanište
15.12.2019 18:00 Topličanin 1 : 3 Dubočica
15.12.2019 16:00 Borac 1 : 3 Karađorđe
15.12.2019 15:00 Lucky Star 3 : 0 Crnjanski
15.12.2019 20:00 Kolubara 0 : 3 Mladi radnik 2
15.12.2019 17:00 FAP Livnica 2 : 3 Gračac
15.12.2019 17:00 Desetka 3 : 0 Niš 2
15.12.2019 17:00 Kulpin 3 : 1 Mladost (BP)
15.12.2019 15:00 Sloven 0 : 3 Stražilovo
15.12.2019 16:00 Vest 3 : 1 Jedinstvo 2
15.12.2019 16:00 Klek Srbijašume 2 3 : 0 Botafogo
15.12.2019 20:00 Mladost (T) 0 : 3 Kikinda
15.12.2019 18:00 Ruma 3 : 1 Valjevo
15.12.2019 20:00 Novi Sad 3 : 1 FOK
15.12.2019 17:00 Sterija 3 : 1 Ivanjica
15.12.2019 13:00 Milenijum 3 : 1 Kuršumlija
15.12.2019 17:00 Bor 0 : 3 Zaječar
15.12.2019 15:00 Desetka 3 : 0 Stampedo
15.12.2019 18:00 Šumadija 1 : 3 As Batajnica
15.12.2019 12:40 Lucky Star 0 : 3 Volleyland
15.12.2019 18:00 Smeč 5 3 : 1 Fortuna plus
15.12.2019 14:00 Ribnica 3 : 1 Radnički (Kg)
15.12.2019 14:00 Volley Stars 3 : 2 Mladost (NP)
15.12.2019 20:00 Star 1 : 3 Lavice 07
15.12.2019 20:30 Gimnazijalac 3 : 0 Sloboda S
15.12.2019 18:00 Borac (Ča) 3 : 0 Sloga 031
15.12.2019 17:00 Lotus 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
15.12.2019 17:00 Tutin 1 : 3 Tehničar (Kv)
15.12.2019 19:00 Jadran 3 : 0 Dunav Volej
15.12.2019 20:00 Dunav 3 : 2 Štrand Volej
15.12.2019 17:00 Libero 3 : 1 Beočin
15.12.2019 20:30 KI 0230 3 : 0 Krajišnik
15.12.2019 17:00 Kikinda 3 : 1 Banat

Rukomet

15.12.2019 18:30 Železničar 1949 39 : 22 Dubočica 54
15.12.2019 18:00 Crvena zvezda 23 : 29 Šamot 65
15.12.2019 19:00 Metaloplastika 2 27 : 35 Sloga (PM)
15.12.2019 11:30 Kruševac 47 : 28 SRU Pobednik
15.12.2019 19:00 Vlasotince 28 : 29 Jastrebac
15.12.2019 14:30 Mladost Vranje 29 : 30 Hajduk Veljko 2
15.12.2019 17:00 Nexe 42 : 26 Vardar
15.12.2019 16:30 Spartak Moscow 21 : 33 Eurofarm Rabotnik
15.12.2019 19:00 Crvena zvezda 31 : 28 ORK Loznica
15.12.2019 19:00 SU Hazena 30 : 31 Medicinar 2
15.12.2019 19:30 Rtanj 14 : 34 Žitorađa
15.12.2019 18:00 Pirot 23 : 23 Jagodina 2

Futsal

15.12.2019 19:00 Bele crkve 4 : 1 Akademac
15.12.2019 18:00 Leskovac 8 : 1 Pirgos
15.12.2019 20:00 Timok 2013 5 : 0 Aleksinac 2015