11.12
13:00
Kom
Zeta
1
0
|
11.12.2019 13:00 | Kom | 1 : 0 | Zeta | |||||
11.12
13:00
OFK Petrovac
Podgorica
1
1
|
11.12.2019 13:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 1 | Podgorica | |||||
11.12
17:00
Budućnost
Rudar
2
0
|
11.12.2019 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
11.12
13:00
Grbalj
Iskra
3
1
|
11.12.2019 13:00 | Grbalj | 3 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
11.12
15:00
OFK Titograd
Sutjeska
1
1
|
11.12.2019 15:00 | OFK Titograd | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska |
11.12
21:00
PSG
Galatasaray
5
0
|
11.12.2019 21:00 | PSG | 5 : 0 | Galatasaray | |||||
11.12
21:00
Club Brugge
Real Madrid
1
3
|
11.12.2019 21:00 | Club Brugge | 1 : 3 | Real Madrid |
11.12
21:00
Olympiacos
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
11.12.2019 21:00 | Olympiacos | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
11.12
21:00
Bayern
Tottenham
3
1
|
11.12.2019 21:00 | Bayern | 3 : 1 | Tottenham |
11.12
18:55
Shakhtar
Atalanta
0
3
|
11.12.2019 18:55 | Shakhtar | 0 : 3 | Atalanta | |||||
11.12
18:55
GNK Dinamo
Manchester City
1
4
|
11.12.2019 18:55 | GNK Dinamo | 1 : 4 | Manchester City |
11.12
21:00
Atlético Madrid
Lokomotiv
2
0
|
11.12.2019 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiv | |||||
11.12
21:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Juventus
0
2
|
11.12.2019 21:00 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 0 : 2 | Juventus |
11.12
19:00
OKK Sloboda
Spars
77
73
|
11.12.2019 19:00 | OKK Sloboda | 77 : 73 | Spars |
11.12
21:20
Vizura
Borac
80
86
|
11.12.2019 21:20 | Vizura | 80 : 86 | Borac |
11.12
20:00
Dunav 2014
OKK Spartak
100
66
|
11.12.2019 20:00 | Dunav 2014 | 100 : 66 | OKK Spartak |
11.12
18:00
Celje
Beroe
80
64
|
11.12.2019 18:00 | Celje | 80 : 64 | Beroe | |||||
11.12
17:00
Trešnjevka 2009
Partizan 1953
92
81
|
11.12.2019 17:00 | Trešnjevka 2009 | 92 : 81 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
11.12
17:00
Orlovi
Crvena zvezda
76
64
|
11.12.2019 17:00 | Orlovi | 76 : 64 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
11.12
18:30
RMU Banovići
Kraljevo
66
76
|
11.12.2019 18:30 | RMU Banovići | 66 : 76 | Kraljevo |
11.12
16:00
Crvena zvezda M:TS
Partizan NIS
78
69
|
11.12.2019 16:00 | Crvena zvezda M:TS | 78 : 69 | Partizan NIS |
11.12
17:00
Niš
Partizan
1
3
|
11.12.2019 17:00 | Niš | 1 : 3 | Partizan |
11.12
18:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
TENT
0
3
|
11.12.2019 18:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 3 | TENT | |||||
11.12
20:30
Partizan
Spartak (Su)
3
2
|
11.12.2019 20:30 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Spartak (Su) |
11.12
18:45
Beijing Sport University
Nexe
26
35
|
11.12.2019 18:45 | Beijing Sport University | 26 : 35 | Nexe |
11.12
20:55
PPD Zagreb
Spartak Moscow
30
17
|
11.12.2019 20:55 | PPD Zagreb | 30 : 17 | Spartak Moscow | |||||
11.12
17:00
Telekom Veszprem
Eurofarm Rabotnik
35
24
|
11.12.2019 17:00 | Telekom Veszprem | 35 : 24 | Eurofarm Rabotnik |
11.12
19:30
Metalac
Rakovica
26
31
|
11.12.2019 19:30 | Metalac | 26 : 31 | Rakovica |
11.12
17:45
Prijepolje 2019
Sedmerac
28
8
|
11.12.2019 17:45 | Prijepolje 2019 | 28 : 8 | Sedmerac |