Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2018 17:00 | Vučje - Železničar | 2:1 |
2 | 26.08.2018 16:30 | Železničar - Polet | 2:3 |
3 | 02.09.2018 16:30 | OFK Morava - Železničar | 3:1 |
4 | 09.09.2018 16:00 | Železničar - Kumarevo 65 | 1:1 |
5 | 16.09.2018 16:00 | Umac - Železničar | 2:1 |
6 | 23.09.2018 15:30 | Železničar - Bobište | 2:2 |
7 | 30.09.2018 15:30 | Čekmin - Železničar | 4:0 |
8 | 07.10.2018 15:00 | Železničar - Progres | 5:2 |
9 | 14.10.2018 15:00 | OFK Brza - Železničar | 2:1 |
10 | 21.10.2018 15:00 | Železničar - Mladost 1959 | 2:0 |
11 | 28.10.2018 14:00 | Zloćudovo - Železničar | 3:4 |
12 | 04.11.2018 13:30 | Železničar - Mladi borac | 3:2 |
13 | 11.11.2018 13:30 | Sloga - Železničar | 3:1 |
14 | 18.11.2018 13:00 | Jedinstvo (G) - Železničar | 1:0 |
15 | 25.11.2018 13:00 | Železničar - Šumadija | 1:1 |
16 | 10.03.2019 | Železničar - Vučje | 2:2 |
17 | 17.03.2019 14:30 | Polet - Železničar | 2:1 |
18 | 24.03.2019 15:30 | Železničar - OFK Morava | 1:3 |
19 | 31.03.2019 15:30 | Kumarevo 65 - Železničar | 2:2 |
20 | 07.04.2019 16:00 | Železničar - Umac | 3:3 |
21 | 14.04.2019 16:00 | Bobište - Železničar | 4:2 |
22 | 21.04.2019 16:30 | Železničar - Čekmin | 1:5 |
23 | 28.04.2019 | Progres - Železničar | 2:1 |
24 | 05.05.2019 17:00 | Železničar - OFK Brza | 1:0 |
25 | 12.05.2019 17:00 | Mladost 1959 - Železničar | 5:2 |
26 | 19.05.2019 | Železničar - Zloćudovo | 3:0 |
27 | 22.05.2019 17:30 | Mladi borac - Železničar | 2:2 |
28 | 26.05.2019 17:30 | Železničar - Sloga | 2:1 |
29 | 02.06.2019 17:30 | Železničar - Jedinstvo (G) | 4:3 |
30 | 09.06.2019 17:30 | Šumadija - Železničar | 3:5 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Čekmin | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bobište | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vučje | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mladost 1959 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jedinstvo (G) (-1) | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kumarevo 65 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Umac | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Šumadija | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Polet | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | OFK Morava | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sloga | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Progres | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Zloćudovo | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladi borac | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Železničar | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | OFK Brza (-1) | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 29 |