05.11
18:00
Novi Pazar
TSC
1
1
|
05.11.2021 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | TSC | |||||
05.11
16:00
Voždovac
Čukarički
1
1
|
05.11.2021 16:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 1 | Čukarički |
05.11
13:00
IMT
OFK Bačka
1
1
|
05.11.2021 13:00 | IMT | 1 : 1 | OFK Bačka |
05.11
13:30
Brodarac
Zemun
2
4
|
05.11.2021 13:30 | Brodarac | 2 : 4 | Zemun | |||||
05.11
13:30
Ušće Novi Beograd
TEK Sloga
4
0
|
05.11.2021 13:30 | Ušće Novi Beograd | 4 : 0 | TEK Sloga |
05.11
15:00
Zeta
Podgorica
1
2
|
05.11.2021 15:00 | Zeta | 1 : 2 | Podgorica |
05.11
14:00
Budva
Hajduk
4
1
|
05.11.2021 14:00 | Budva | 4 : 1 | Hajduk |
05.11
21:00
Southampton
Aston Villa
1
0
|
05.11.2021 21:00 | Southampton | 1 : 0 | Aston Villa |
05.11
21:00
Athletic Bilbao
Cadiz
0
1
|
05.11.2021 21:00 | Athletic Bilbao | 0 : 1 | Cadiz |
05.11
20:30
Mainz 05
Borussia M'gladbach
1
1
|
05.11.2021 20:30 | Mainz 05 | 1 : 1 | Borussia M'gladbach |
05.11
20:45
Empoli
Genoa
2
2
|
05.11.2021 20:45 | Empoli | 2 : 2 | Genoa |
05.11
21:00
Lens
Troyes
4
0
|
05.11.2021 21:00 | Lens | 4 : 0 | Troyes |
05.11
09:00
RFK Grafičar
Radnički (NB) 2
3
1
|
05.11.2021 09:00 | RFK Grafičar | 3 : 1 | Radnički (NB) 2 |
05.11
14:30
Arena Su
Radnički 1905
3
1
|
05.11.2021 14:30 | Arena Su | 3 : 1 | Radnički 1905 |
05.11
14:30
Beograd
Sveti Stefan
4
1
|
05.11.2021 14:30 | Beograd | 4 : 1 | Sveti Stefan |
05.11
20:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Alba Berlin
71
79
|
05.11.2021 20:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 71 : 79 | Alba Berlin | |||||
05.11
21:30
Baskonia
Maccabi
69
87
|
05.11.2021 21:30 | Baskonia | 69 : 87 | Maccabi | |||||
05.11
21:45
Bayern
Real Madrid
76
80
|
05.11.2021 21:45 | Bayern | 76 : 80 | Real Madrid |
05.11
20:00
SC Derby
Borac
88
74
|
05.11.2021 20:00 | SC Derby | 88 : 74 | Borac |
05.11
18:00
Tamiš
Mladost MaxBet
89
104
|
05.11.2021 18:00 | Tamiš | 89 : 104 | Mladost MaxBet | |||||
05.11
18:00
Zlatibor
Metalac
116
80
|
05.11.2021 18:00 | Zlatibor | 116 : 80 | Metalac |
05.11
17:00
Radnički 1950
Jagodina
82
75
|
05.11.2021 17:00 | Radnički 1950 | 82 : 75 | Jagodina | |||||
05.11
17:00
Požarevac
Plana
83
80
|
05.11.2021 17:00 | Požarevac | 83 : 80 | Plana |
05.11
19:00
Crnokosa
Priboj
84
100
|
05.11.2021 19:00 | Crnokosa | 84 : 100 | Priboj |
05.11
18:00
Mladost Vesna
Topličanin
81
77
|
05.11.2021 18:00 | Mladost Vesna | 81 : 77 | Topličanin |
05.11
19:30
Dimitrovgrad
Niš
92
58
|
05.11.2021 19:30 | Dimitrovgrad | 92 : 58 | Niš |
05.11
21:00
Dunav 2014
Vrbas
73
76
|
05.11.2021 21:00 | Dunav 2014 | 73 : 76 | Vrbas | |||||
05.11
18:45
Srbobran
Srem
98
78
|
05.11.2021 18:45 | Srbobran | 98 : 78 | Srem |
05.11
19:00
Spartak
Futog 1276
79
87
|
05.11.2021 19:00 | Spartak | 79 : 87 | Futog 1276 |
05.11
20:00
Goč
Koš 020
107
90
|
05.11.2021 20:00 | Goč | 107 : 90 | Koš 020 |
05.11
20:00
Bavanište
Vojvodina 3
0
3
|
05.11.2021 20:00 | Bavanište | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina 3 |
05.11
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Spartak (S)
3
1
|
05.11.2021 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Spartak (S) |
05.11
19:00
Novi Pazar
Borac (S)
1
3
|
05.11.2021 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 3 | Borac (S) |
05.11
13:00
Ribnica 2
Kosovska Mitrovica
0
3
|
05.11.2021 13:00 | Ribnica 2 | 0 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica |
05.11
20:00
Tehničar
Raška
3
0
|
05.11.2021 20:00 | Tehničar | 3 : 0 | Raška |
05.11
19:00
Spartak
Klek
3
1
|
05.11.2021 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | Klek |
05.11
20:30
Knjaz 1957
Dubočica 54 - 2
47
29
|
05.11.2021 20:30 | Knjaz 1957 | 47 : 29 | Dubočica 54 - 2 | |||||
05.11
19:00
Aleksinac
Pirot
44
23
|
05.11.2021 19:00 | Aleksinac | 44 : 23 | Pirot |
05.11
20:30
Beograd
BASK Soko
34
23
|
05.11.2021 20:30 | Beograd | 34 : 23 | BASK Soko |
05.11
21:00
Graničar
PIK Prigrevica
21
19
|
05.11.2021 21:00 | Graničar | 21 : 19 | PIK Prigrevica |
05.11
20:00
Jugović 2
Putinci
32
30
|
05.11.2021 20:00 | Jugović 2 | 32 : 30 | Putinci |
05.11
15:30
Radnički
Grand Zvezda
30
21
|
05.11.2021 15:30 | Radnički | 30 : 21 | Grand Zvezda | |||||
05.11
15:30
ORK Beograd
SU Hazena
25
29
|
05.11.2021 15:30 | ORK Beograd | 25 : 29 | SU Hazena | |||||
05.11
15:30
Kosmaj
Junior
36
30
|
05.11.2021 15:30 | Kosmaj | 36 : 30 | Junior |
05.11
20:30
Taš 2000
Senta Jordo
13
10
|
05.11.2021 20:30 | Taš 2000 | 13 : 10 | Senta Jordo | |||||
05.11
19:00
Šabac
Vračar
8
11
|
05.11.2021 19:00 | Šabac | 8 : 11 | Vračar |
05.11
21:15
Klub 33
Beogradski
2
11
|
05.11.2021 21:15 | Klub 33 | 2 : 11 | Beogradski |
05.11
18:00
Metalac Kolorado
Oplenac
5
2
|
05.11.2021 18:00 | Metalac Kolorado | 5 : 2 | Oplenac | |||||
05.11
20:15
Partenon
Kosjerić
6
4
|
05.11.2021 20:15 | Partenon | 6 : 4 | Kosjerić |
05.11
21:15
Raška
MB Namenska
4
3
|
05.11.2021 21:15 | Raška | 4 : 3 | MB Namenska |
05.11
21:00
Euro-lider
Bezbednost 192
3
3
|
05.11.2021 21:00 | Euro-lider | 3 : 3 | Bezbednost 192 | |||||
05.11
22:30
Flash
Karanovac
3
2
|
05.11.2021 22:30 | Flash | 3 : 2 | Karanovac |
05.11
19:00
Palež
Ekonomac
5
8
|
05.11.2021 19:00 | Palež | 5 : 8 | Ekonomac | |||||
05.11
19:30
SAS
Student
6
6
|
05.11.2021 19:30 | SAS | 6 : 6 | Student |