01.11
18:00
Proleter
Vojvodina
0
1
|
01.11.2021 18:00 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
01.11
14:00
Novi Pazar
Radnik
1
1
|
01.11.2021 14:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | Radnik |
01.11
13:00
Zlatibor
RadniÄki (SM)
2
1
|
01.11.2021 13:00 | Zlatibor | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
01.11
13:00
Mladost GAT
MaÄva
2
0
|
01.11.2021 13:00 | Mladost GAT | 2 : 0 | MaÄva | |||||
01.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
OFK Žarkovo
2
0
|
01.11.2021 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | OFK Žarkovo | |||||
01.11
13:00
ŽelezniÄar
InÄija
0
0
|
01.11.2021 13:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
01.11
13:00
Loznica
Rad
0
0
|
01.11.2021 13:00 | Loznica | 0 : 0 | Rad |
01.11
14:00
RadniÄki (NB)
LeŔtane
4
1
|
01.11.2021 14:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 4 : 1 | LeÅ”tane |
01.11
18:00
ŽeljezniÄar
Zrinjski
0
3
|
01.11.2021 18:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 3 | Zrinjski |
01.11
14:00
Petnjica
Pljevlja 97
1
7
|
01.11.2021 14:00 | Petnjica | 1 : 7 | Pljevlja 97 |
01.11
21:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Everton
2
1
|
01.11.2021 21:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 : 1 | Everton |
01.11
21:00
Levante
Granada
0
3
|
01.11.2021 21:00 | Levante | 0 : 3 | Granada | |||||
01.11
18:30
Rayo Vallecano
Celta Vigo
0
0
|
01.11.2021 18:30 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 0 | Celta Vigo |
01.11
20:45
Bologna
Cagliari
2
0
|
01.11.2021 20:45 | Bologna | 2 : 0 | Cagliari |
01.11
00:00
Trayal
Morava 1918
8
0
|
01.11.2021 00:00 | Trayal | 8 : 0 | Morava 1918 | |||||
01.11
00:00
GFK Jagodina
TimoÄanin
6
2
|
01.11.2021 00:00 | GFK Jagodina | 6 : 2 | TimoÄanin |
01.11
13:00
Zvezdara
011
0
3
|
01.11.2021 13:00 | Zvezdara | 0 : 3 | 011 | |||||
01.11
11:00
Studentski Grad
OFK Žarkovo
2
1
|
01.11.2021 11:00 | Studentski Grad | 2 : 1 | OFK Žarkovo |
01.11
14:00
SuŔica
Å umadija (T)
2
0
|
01.11.2021 14:00 | SuŔica | 2 : 0 | Šumadija (T) |
01.11
14:00
Brodarac
Sopot
0
2
|
01.11.2021 14:00 | Brodarac | 0 : 2 | Sopot | |||||
01.11
12:30
OFK Beograd
IMT
5
2
|
01.11.2021 12:30 | OFK Beograd | 5 : 2 | IMT |
01.11
00:00
Kopernikus ŽeležniÄar
Timok 1919
2
1
|
01.11.2021 00:00 | Kopernikus ŽeležniÄar | 2 : 1 | Timok 1919 |
01.11
Kopernikus ŽelezniÄar
Timok 1919
5
3
|
01.11.2021 | Kopernikus ŽelezniÄar | 5 : 3 | Timok 1919 |
01.11
14:30
Dunav
Kosovo i Metohija
5
1
|
01.11.2021 14:30 | Dunav | 5 : 1 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
01.11
18:00
Brodarac
Policajac
2
3
|
01.11.2021 18:00 | Brodarac | 2 : 3 | Policajac | |||||
01.11
14:30
Beograd
Hajduk
3
0
|
01.11.2021 14:30 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
01.11
15:00
Mladenovac
BUSK
4
1
|
01.11.2021 15:00 | Mladenovac | 4 : 1 | BUSK | |||||
01.11
14:30
PKB
Rekreativo
1
3
|
01.11.2021 14:30 | PKB | 1 : 3 | Rekreativo |
01.11
14:30
Resnik
BoleÄ
3
2
|
01.11.2021 14:30 | Resnik | 3 : 2 | BoleÄ | |||||
01.11
14:30
TENT 1994
Borac
5
1
|
01.11.2021 14:30 | TENT 1994 | 5 : 1 | Borac | |||||
01.11
14:30
Železnik
Zvezdara
3
1
|
01.11.2021 14:30 | Železnik | 3 : 1 | Zvezdara | |||||
01.11
14:30
Bubamara 2010
Kovilovo
5
2
|
01.11.2021 14:30 | Bubamara 2010 | 5 : 2 | Kovilovo | |||||
01.11
18:00
Adanex
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
01.11.2021 18:00 | Adanex | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
01.11
18:00
Duga
DorÄol
1
3
|
01.11.2021 18:00 | Duga | 1 : 3 | DorÄol |
01.11
14:30
13. Maj
SremÄica
0
1
|
01.11.2021 14:30 | 13. Maj | 0 : 1 | SremÄica | |||||
01.11
17:30
Slavija
LeŔtane
0
0
|
01.11.2021 17:30 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | LeŔtane | |||||
01.11
14:30
SinÄeliÄ (U))
Torlak
4
3
|
01.11.2021 14:30 | SinÄeliÄ (U)) | 4 : 3 | Torlak | |||||
01.11
14:30
GSP Polet
SinÄeliÄ (BG)
4
2
|
01.11.2021 14:30 | GSP Polet | 4 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ (BG) | |||||
01.11
16:00
TEK Sloga
Plavi 2000
0
0
|
01.11.2021 16:00 | TEK Sloga | 0 : 0 | Plavi 2000 |
01.11
14:30
VrÄin
Kvantum sport
2
1
|
01.11.2021 14:30 | VrÄin | 2 : 1 | Kvantum sport | |||||
01.11
14:30
Borusija
KaluÄerica
5
0
|
01.11.2021 14:30 | Borusija | 5 : 0 | KaluÄerica | |||||
01.11
14:30
Banja
Crvenka
9
2
|
01.11.2021 14:30 | Banja | 9 : 2 | Crvenka | |||||
01.11
14:30
Old Tajmeri
Brodarac Ultra
2
2
|
01.11.2021 14:30 | Old Tajmeri | 2 : 2 | Brodarac Ultra | |||||
01.11
14:30
Palilulac
Batajnica
1
1
|
01.11.2021 14:30 | Palilulac | 1 : 1 | Batajnica |
01.11
16:00
Obrenovac
KrajiŔnik
3
2
|
01.11.2021 16:00 | Obrenovac | 3 : 2 | KrajiŔnik | |||||
01.11
14:30
RepubliÄki organi
Beljina
2
10
|
01.11.2021 14:30 | RepubliÄki organi | 2 : 10 | Beljina | |||||
01.11
14:30
Posavina
Peks
4
1
|
01.11.2021 14:30 | Posavina | 4 : 1 | Peks | |||||
01.11
14:30
Strelac
Div
4
6
|
01.11.2021 14:30 | Strelac | 4 : 6 | Div | |||||
01.11
17:30
Rakovica
Veterani 78
1
5
|
01.11.2021 17:30 | Rakovica | 1 : 5 | Veterani 78 | |||||
01.11
14:30
Umka
Lavirint Company
4
2
|
01.11.2021 14:30 | Umka | 4 : 2 | Lavirint Company | |||||
01.11
14:30
Lokomotiva
RuŔanj
2
3
|
01.11.2021 14:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 3 | RuŔanj |
01.11
18:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Mega Mozzart
81
67
|
01.11.2021 18:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 81 : 67 | Mega Mozzart |
01.11
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
VrŔac
91
87
|
01.11.2021 18:00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 91 : 87 | VrŔac |
01.11
20:30
Torlak
Rivers BM
44
108
|
01.11.2021 20:30 | Torlak | 44 : 108 | Rivers BM | |||||
01.11
20:30
RadniÄki
Vizura
85
82
|
01.11.2021 20:30 | RadniÄki | 85 : 82 | Vizura | |||||
01.11
21:20
Beko
IBC
88
57
|
01.11.2021 21:20 | Beko | 88 : 57 | IBC |
01.11
20:00
Svilajnac
RadniÄki 1950
86
109
|
01.11.2021 20:00 | Svilajnac | 86 : 109 | RadniÄki 1950 |
01.11
18:30
BuduÄnost
Petrovgrad
84
94
|
01.11.2021 18:30 | BuduÄnost | 84 : 94 | Petrovgrad |
01.11
19:00
Sloga
Borsko jezero
34
23
|
01.11.2021 19:00 | Sloga | 34 : 23 | Borsko jezero |
01.11
20:45
Sombor
Sivac 69 - 2
35
32
|
01.11.2021 20:45 | Sombor | 35 : 32 | Sivac 69 - 2 |
01.11
19:00
Bor - RTB 2
Rtanj
36
18
|
01.11.2021 19:00 | Bor - RTB 2 | 36 : 18 | Rtanj |
01.11
19:30
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
28
28
|
01.11.2021 19:30 | Beograd | 28 : 28 | Crvena zvezda |
01.11
21:50
Hram
Klub 33
11
7
|
01.11.2021 21:50 | Hram | 11 : 7 | Klub 33 |
01.11
21:00
Hajduk
LeteÄi Holandjanin
4
8
|
01.11.2021 21:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 8 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | |||||
01.11
20:45
LeteÄi BajmoÄani
Spartak
4
8
|
01.11.2021 20:45 | LeteÄi BajmoÄani | 4 : 8 | Spartak |
01.11
20:00
Oplenac
Zlatar 033
11
3
|
01.11.2021 20:00 | Oplenac | 11 : 3 | Zlatar 033 |
01.11
20:30
Pirgos
BSK
3
2
|
01.11.2021 20:30 | Pirgos | 3 : 2 | BSK | |||||
01.11
20:00
Radnik
Bele crkve
4
4
|
01.11.2021 20:00 | Radnik | 4 : 4 | Bele crkve | |||||
01.11
21:00
Rosulja
Prokuplje
3
2
|
01.11.2021 21:00 | Rosulja | 3 : 2 | Prokuplje |
01.11
21:15
Å ljiviÄi
RaŔka
5
2
|
01.11.2021 21:15 | Å ljiviÄi | 5 : 2 | RaÅ”ka |
01.11
19:00
Karanovac
KaraÄorÄe 2015
8
3
|
01.11.2021 19:00 | Karanovac | 8 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe 2015 | |||||
01.11
20:00
Kareli
BraÄa NediÄ
2
0
|
01.11.2021 20:00 | Kareli | 2 : 0 | BraÄa NediÄ | |||||
01.11
21:00
AranÄelovac
Euro-lider
7
4
|
01.11.2021 21:00 | AranÄelovac | 7 : 4 | Euro-lider | |||||
01.11
19:00
Bezbednost 192
Zenon
3
1
|
01.11.2021 19:00 | Bezbednost 192 | 3 : 1 | Zenon |
01.11
21:00
BrÄanka
Miners
7
4
|
01.11.2021 21:00 | BrÄanka | 7 : 4 | Miners | |||||
01.11
20:00
Timok 2013
Bor
9
4
|
01.11.2021 20:00 | Timok 2013 | 9 : 4 | Bor |
01.11
19:00
BabuŔnica 2011
NiÅ” 92
2
4
|
01.11.2021 19:00 | BabuŔnica 2011 | 2 : 4 | NiŔ 92 |