22.11
15:00
Čukarički
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
22.11.2021 15:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
22.11
13:00
OFK Bačka
Železničar
2
2
|
22.11.2021 13:00 | OFK Bačka | 2 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
22.11
13:00
RFK Grafičar
Kabel
3
1
|
22.11.2021 13:00 | RFK Grafičar | 3 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
22.11
13:00
Inđija
Javor Matis
0
2
|
22.11.2021 13:00 | Inđija | 0 : 2 | Javor Matis |
22.11
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Mallorca
3
1
|
22.11.2021 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 : 1 | Mallorca |
22.11
18:30
Hellas Verona
Empoli
2
1
|
22.11.2021 18:30 | Hellas Verona | 2 : 1 | Empoli | |||||
22.11
20:45
Torino
Udinese
2
1
|
22.11.2021 20:45 | Torino | 2 : 1 | Udinese |
22.11
Morava 1918
Bor 1919
5
2
|
22.11.2021 | Morava 1918 | 5 : 2 | Bor 1919 | |||||
22.11
Timok 1919
Radnički (S)
1
0
|
22.11.2021 | Timok 1919 | 1 : 0 | Radnički (S) |
22.11
13:00
IMT 2
Lokomotiva
4
1
|
22.11.2021 13:00 | IMT 2 | 4 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
22.11
13:00
Radnički (NB)
Rad
2
2
|
22.11.2021 13:00 | Radnički (NB) | 2 : 2 | Rad |
22.11
18:00
SC Derby
Crvena zvezda MTS
67
99
|
22.11.2021 18:00 | SC Derby | 67 : 99 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
22.11
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Zlatibor
95
94
|
22.11.2021 17:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 95 : 94 | Zlatibor |
22.11
20:30
Barajevo
Astra
70
75
|
22.11.2021 20:30 | Barajevo | 70 : 75 | Astra |
22.11
13:00
Actavis Academy
Ratnici Target Sport
76
71
|
22.11.2021 13:00 | Actavis Academy | 76 : 71 | Ratnici Target Sport |
22.11
20:30
Vojka
Dinamo
57
85
|
22.11.2021 20:30 | Vojka | 57 : 85 | Dinamo |
22.11
16:30
Play Off
Užice
20
0
|
22.11.2021 16:30 | Play Off | 20 : 0 | Užice |
22.11
13:30
Vojvodina
Star
91
84
|
22.11.2021 13:30 | Vojvodina | 91 : 84 | Star |
22.11
Lucky Star
VA 014
1
3
|
22.11.2021 | Lucky Star | 1 : 3 | VA 014 |
22.11
20:00
Aleksinac
Vranje
24
24
|
22.11.2021 20:00 | Aleksinac | 24 : 24 | Vranje |
22.11
15:00
Beogradski
Intelektualac
4
2
|
22.11.2021 15:00 | Beogradski | 4 : 2 | Intelektualac |
22.11
19:30
RB
Bajina Bašta
4
0
|
22.11.2021 19:30 | RB | 4 : 0 | Bajina Bašta | |||||
22.11
21:15
Župski rubin
Leposavić 2018
7
3
|
22.11.2021 21:15 | Župski rubin | 7 : 3 | Leposavić 2018 |
22.11
18:00
Bele crkve
Lindoret
9
4
|
22.11.2021 18:00 | Bele crkve | 9 : 4 | Lindoret |
22.11
20:00
Zlatibor
92
11
1
|
22.11.2021 20:00 | Zlatibor | 11 : 1 | 92 |
22.11
19:00
Braća Nedić
Zenon
3
1
|
22.11.2021 19:00 | Braća Nedić | 3 : 1 | Zenon | |||||
22.11
20:00
Karađorđe 2015
Bezbednost 192
7
3
|
22.11.2021 20:00 | Karađorđe 2015 | 7 : 3 | Bezbednost 192 | |||||
22.11
19:30
Karanovac
Kareli
4
14
|
22.11.2021 19:30 | Karanovac | 4 : 14 | Kareli |
22.11
18:30
Brđanka
Bor
11
3
|
22.11.2021 18:30 | Brđanka | 11 : 3 | Bor | |||||
22.11
19:00
Miners
Temnić
8
0
|
22.11.2021 19:00 | Miners | 8 : 0 | Temnić | |||||
22.11
19:00
Timok 2013
Jagodina
7
5
|
22.11.2021 19:00 | Timok 2013 | 7 : 5 | Jagodina |
22.11
19:00
Palež
Smederevo
4
2
|
22.11.2021 19:00 | Palež | 4 : 2 | Smederevo |