03.11
16:00
RadniÄki (N)
RadniÄki 1923
2
1
|
03.11.2021 16:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 |
03.11
13:30
Brodoremont
Balkanski
1
8
|
03.11.2021 13:30 | Brodoremont | 1 : 8 | Balkanski |
03.11
13:30
Rampa
Äajetina
0
2
|
03.11.2021 13:30 | Rampa | 0 : 2 | Äajetina |
03.11
20:45
Barnsley
Derby County
2
1
|
03.11.2021 20:45 | Barnsley | 2 : 1 | Derby County | |||||
03.11
20:45
Cardiff City
Queens Park Rangers
0
1
|
03.11.2021 20:45 | Cardiff City | 0 : 1 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||
03.11
20:45
AFC Bournemouth
Preston North End
1
2
|
03.11.2021 20:45 | AFC Bournemouth | 1 : 2 | Preston North End | |||||
03.11
20:45
Blackpool
Stoke City
0
1
|
03.11.2021 20:45 | Blackpool | 0 : 1 | Stoke City | |||||
03.11
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
Fulham
0
7
|
03.11.2021 20:45 | Blackburn Rovers | 0 : 7 | Fulham | |||||
03.11
21:00
West Bromwich Albion
Hull City
1
0
|
03.11.2021 21:00 | West Bromwich Albion | 1 : 0 | Hull City |
03.11
21:00
Manchester City
Club Brugge
4
1
|
03.11.2021 21:00 | Manchester City | 4 : 1 | Club Brugge | |||||
03.11
21:00
RB Leipzig
PSG
2
2
|
03.11.2021 21:00 | RB Leipzig | 2 : 2 | PSG |
03.11
18:45
AC Milan
Porto
1
1
|
03.11.2021 18:45 | AC Milan | 1 : 1 | Porto | |||||
03.11
21:00
Liverpool
Atletico Madrid
2
0
|
03.11.2021 21:00 | Liverpool | 2 : 0 | Atletico Madrid |
03.11
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
Ajax
1
3
|
03.11.2021 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 1 : 3 | Ajax | |||||
03.11
21:00
Sporting Lisbon
Besiktas
4
0
|
03.11.2021 21:00 | Sporting Lisbon | 4 : 0 | Besiktas |
03.11
18:45
Real Madrid
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
1
|
03.11.2021 18:45 | Real Madrid | 2 : 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||
03.11
21:00
Sheriff
Internazionale
1
3
|
03.11.2021 21:00 | Sheriff | 1 : 3 | Internazionale |
03.11
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak
0
1
|
03.11.2021 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 1 | Spartak |
03.11
00:00
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki (S)
3
0
|
03.11.2021 00:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) |
03.11
14:30
KaraÄorÄe
RadniÄki 1923
3
4
|
03.11.2021 14:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 3 : 4 | RadniÄki 1923 |
03.11
20:30
RFK GrafiÄar
Studentski grad
4
1
|
03.11.2021 20:30 | RFK GrafiÄar | 4 : 1 | Studentski grad |
03.11
11:00
Javor
MaÄva
4
0
|
03.11.2021 11:00 | Javor | 4 : 0 | MaÄva | |||||
03.11
11:00
Sunrise Å abac
Novi Pazar
0
5
|
03.11.2021 11:00 | Sunrise Å abac | 0 : 5 | Novi Pazar |
03.11
RadniÄki (P)
RadniÄki 2
1
1
|
03.11.2021 | RadniÄki (P) | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki 2 |
03.11
14:30
Sloga (BB)
Takovo
4
1
|
03.11.2021 14:30 | Sloga (BB) | 4 : 1 | Takovo |
03.11
11:00
Å umadija 1903
Bane 1931
3
4
|
03.11.2021 11:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 3 : 4 | Bane 1931 |
03.11
14:00
ŽelezniÄar
Fenix
1
0
|
03.11.2021 14:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 0 | Fenix |
03.11
19:00
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Cedevita Olimpija
93
84
|
03.11.2021 19:00 | Frutti Extra Bursaspor | 93 : 84 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||||
03.11
20:00
BuduÄnost VOLI
Virtus Segafredo
86
82
|
03.11.2021 20:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 86 : 82 | Virtus Segafredo | |||||
03.11
20:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Reyer Venezia
90
83
|
03.11.2021 20:30 | Ratiopharm Ulm | 90 : 83 | Reyer Venezia | |||||
03.11
21:30
Valencia
Gran Canaria
89
90
|
03.11.2021 21:30 | Valencia | 89 : 90 | Gran Canaria |
03.11
15:00
Borac
Konstantin
74
67
|
03.11.2021 15:00 | Borac | 74 : 67 | Konstantin |
03.11
18:00
Crvena zvezda 2
Zvezdara
95
72
|
03.11.2021 18:00 | Crvena zvezda 2 | 95 : 72 | Zvezdara |
03.11
12:00
Vizura
Torlak
67
83
|
03.11.2021 12:00 | Vizura | 67 : 83 | Torlak |
03.11
20:15
Eko Sport
BorÄa
68
41
|
03.11.2021 20:15 | Eko Sport | 68 : 41 | BorÄa |
03.11
17:30
BuduÄnost Bemax
Triglav
87
51
|
03.11.2021 17:30 | BuduÄnost Bemax | 87 : 51 | Triglav | |||||
03.11
00:00
OKK Feniks
Orlovi
0
20
|
03.11.2021 00:00 | OKK Feniks | 0 : 20 | Orlovi |
03.11
19:00
Badel 1862
Montana 2003
74
77
|
03.11.2021 19:00 | Badel 1862 | 74 : 77 | Montana 2003 | |||||
03.11
18:00
Plamen Požega
RMU BanoviÄi
101
53
|
03.11.2021 18:00 | Plamen Požega | 101 : 53 | RMU BanoviÄi |
03.11
20:30
Radivoj KoraÄ
Vrbas Medela
67
65
|
03.11.2021 20:30 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 67 : 65 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
03.11
17:00
SPD RadniÄki
Vojvodina 021
48
65
|
03.11.2021 17:00 | SPD RadniÄki | 48 : 65 | Vojvodina 021 | |||||
03.11
16:30
Kraljevo
Duga
84
69
|
03.11.2021 16:30 | Kraljevo | 84 : 69 | Duga |
03.11
20:00
NiÅ”
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
03.11.2021 20:00 | NiÅ” | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
03.11
17:30
Vojvodina NS Seme
Spartak (S)
3
0
|
03.11.2021 17:30 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Spartak (S) |
03.11
19:00
TENT
Srem (SM)
3
1
|
03.11.2021 19:00 | TENT | 3 : 1 | Srem (SM) |
03.11
18:00
Naftagas
Vladimirovac
31
27
|
03.11.2021 18:00 | Naftagas | 31 : 27 | Vladimirovac |
03.11
20:30
ObiliÄ
KljajiÄevo
24
25
|
03.11.2021 20:30 | ObiliÄ | 24 : 25 | KljajiÄevo |
03.11
21:00
Mladost
Temerin
19
20
|
03.11.2021 21:00 | Mladost | 19 : 20 | Temerin |
03.11
19:30
SPD RadniÄki
Medicinar
20
25
|
03.11.2021 19:30 | SPD RadniÄki | 20 : 25 | Medicinar | |||||
03.11
19:00
Jagodina
ŽelezniÄar
26
23
|
03.11.2021 19:00 | Jagodina | 26 : 23 | ŽelezniÄar |
03.11
20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
Zemun
17
7
|
03.11.2021 20:00 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 17 : 7 | Zemun |