XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 187 utakmica za dan
Subota, 23 Februar 2019

Fudbal

23.02.2019 13:00 Zemun 0 : 0 Mačva
23.02.2019 14:00 Mladost 5 : 0 OFK Bačka
23.02.2019 19:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Proleter
23.02.2019 17:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
23.02.2019 14:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Spartak ŽK
23.02.2019 17:30 Čelik 2 : 1 Sloboda
23.02.2019 14:30 Mladost 1 : 0 GOŠK
23.02.2019 14:30 Krupa 1 : 1 Zvijezda 09
23.02.2019 14:30 Tuzla City 0 : 3 Sarajevo
23.02.2019 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 1 : 1 Wolverhampton
23.02.2019 13:30 Burnley 2 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur
23.02.2019 18:30 Leicester 1 : 4 Crystal Palace
23.02.2019 16:00 Newcastle United 2 : 0 Huddersfield Town
23.02.2019 18:30 Deportivo Alavés 0 : 0 Celta de Vigo
23.02.2019 20:45 Athletic Club 1 : 0 Eibar
23.02.2019 13:00 Getafe 2 : 1 Rayo Vallecano
23.02.2019 16:15 Sevilla 2 : 4 Barcelona
23.02.2019 15:30 Bayern 1 : 0 Hertha BSC
23.02.2019 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 : 3 Wolfsburg
23.02.2019 15:30 Freiburg 5 : 1 Augsburg
23.02.2019 15:30 Mainz 05 3 : 0 Schalke 04
23.02.2019 18:30 Fortuna 2 : 1 Nürnberg
23.02.2019 15:00 Torino 2 : 0 Atalanta
23.02.2019 20:30 Frosinone 2 : 3 Roma
23.02.2019 20:00 Amiens SC 1 : 0 Nice
23.02.2019 20:00 Guingamp 1 : 0 Angers
23.02.2019 17:00 PSG 3 : 0 Nîmes

Košarka

23.02.2019 20:00 Zdravlje Leskovac 85 : 76 Proleter Naftagas
23.02.2019 16:45 Zemun Fitofarmacija 78 : 83 Kolubara LA 2003
23.02.2019 19:00 Žarkovo 103 : 93 Rtanj
23.02.2019 19:00 Napredak Bosphorus 78 : 68 Sloga
23.02.2019 19:00 Omladinac 90 : 74 Srem
23.02.2019 14:30 Mladost Veternik 87 : 53 Kris Kros
23.02.2019 12:30 Nova Pazova 85 : 61 Akademik
23.02.2019 20:00 Sveti Đorđe 77 : 63 Futog Tupanjac MD
23.02.2019 18:30 Niš 79 : 75 Radnik
23.02.2019 14:30 OKK Junior 68 : 65 Bor RTB
23.02.2019 17:00 Prokuplje 0 : 20 Fair Play
23.02.2019 19:00 Mladost Vesna 89 : 76 Jastrebac
23.02.2019 17:00 Actavis Academy 20 : 0 Jugbasket
23.02.2019 16:30 Radnički 1950 118 : 115 Priboj
23.02.2019 18:00 Napredak Junior 76 : 63 Čačak 94
23.02.2019 18:00 Jagodina 71 : 99 Železničar
23.02.2019 18:30 Požarevac 112 : 64 Zlatar
23.02.2019 19:00 Prva Petoletka 58 : 85 Crnokosa
23.02.2019 20:00 Astra 83 : 69 Eko Sport
23.02.2019 13:20 Žitko Basket 68 : 98 Beko
23.02.2019 12:00 Torlak 55 : 107 BKK Radnički
23.02.2019 13:00 Slodes 92 : 98 Borča
23.02.2019 17:00 Osečina 92 : 85 Ub
23.02.2019 13:00 Užice 68 : 88 Morava
23.02.2019 19:00 Železničar 55 : 59 Sloga
23.02.2019 19:20 LA Basket 111 : 91 AS Basket
23.02.2019 21:00 Umka Džez 73 : 72 Ras
23.02.2019 Žarkovo 2 103 : 74 BASK
23.02.2019 Borča 2 63 : 76 Cerak
23.02.2019 Sava 59 : 70 Zvezdara
23.02.2019 Barajevo Bambi 70 : 48 Mladost 2
23.02.2019 17:00 Kraljevo 90 : 48 Spartak
23.02.2019 18:30 Novosadska ŽKA 78 : 69 Student
23.02.2019 17:00 Vrbas Medela 79 : 74 Partizan 1953
23.02.2019 19:30 Šabac 72 : 61 Bor
23.02.2019 19:00 Karaburma 60 : 80 Ljubovija
23.02.2019 17:00 Vršac d.o.o. 59 : 84 Radnički (Kg)
23.02.2019 19:00 Srbobran 76 : 59 Radnički (Bg)
23.02.2019 15:00 Užice 35 : 70 ČA basket
23.02.2019 15:00 Svrljig 55 : 79 Sistem 2000
23.02.2019 15:00 Paraćin 82 : 38 Zicer

Odbojka

23.02.2019 18:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Spartak (Su)
23.02.2019 18:00 VA 014 Bauwesen 1 : 3 Novi Pazar
23.02.2019 18:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Spartak (Lj)
23.02.2019 20:00 Futog 2 : 3 Železničar (Bg)
23.02.2019 20:00 Smederevo Carina 1 : 3 Novi Sad
23.02.2019 18:00 Užice 2 : 3 Borac (Par)
23.02.2019 17:00 Bavanište 3 : 1 Srem Eaton
23.02.2019 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 0 Toplički Vitezovi
23.02.2019 13:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Lotus
23.02.2019 19:00 FAP Livnica 3 : 0 Tehničar
23.02.2019 18:00 Hercegovina 0 : 3 Proleter
23.02.2019 20:00 Partizan 1 : 3 Dunav Volley
23.02.2019 14:00 Vojvodina NS Seme 2 3 : 0 Vrbas
23.02.2019 20:00 Pirot 0 : 3 Hajduk Veljko
23.02.2019 20:00 Vranje 3 : 0 Radan
23.02.2019 19:00 Karađorđe 3 : 1 Sloga 2015
23.02.2019 15:00 Roda 3 : 1 Crnjanski
23.02.2019 12:00 Warriors 0 : 3 Dunav Voley 2
23.02.2019 18:00 Stražilovo 3 : 0 Botafogo
23.02.2019 18:00 Mladost 1973 3 : 0 Inđija
23.02.2019 14:30 Kikinda 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume 2
23.02.2019 16:00 Knjaževac 3 : 1 Viner
23.02.2019 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 2 Vizura
23.02.2019 19:00 Dinamo 2 : 3 Partizan
23.02.2019 18:00 Ub 3 : 0 Klek-MD Zrenjanin
23.02.2019 18:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 2 : 3 Jedinstvo (Ue)
23.02.2019 20:00 Beograd 3 : 1 Roda
23.02.2019 20:00 Srbijanka 014 3 : 0 Valjevo
23.02.2019 17:00 Smederevo 3 : 0 FOK
23.02.2019 17:00 Futog 0 : 3 Ivanjica
23.02.2019 16:30 Kralj 3 : 0 Ruma
23.02.2019 15:00 Sterija 1 : 3 Inđija
23.02.2019 20:00 Gimnazijalac 3 : 0 Leskovac-98
23.02.2019 18:00 Milenijum 0 : 3 Radnički (Bg)
23.02.2019 18:00 Majdanpek FBC 0 : 3 Desetka
23.02.2019 17:00 Panda 3 : 1 Jagodina
23.02.2019 18:00 Zaječar 3 : 0 Pirot
23.02.2019 19:00 Knjaževac 3 : 1 Kuršumlija
23.02.2019 17:00 Mladost (NP) 0 : 3 Partizan
23.02.2019 17:00 Panonija 0 : 3 Futog Vest
23.02.2019 20:00 Crnokosa Artos 3 : 0 Bambi volej
23.02.2019 16:00 Mladi Radnik 2 : 3 Ribnica
23.02.2019 16:00 Karadjordje 0 : 3 AS Batajnica
23.02.2019 17:40 Lucky Star 3 : 1 Partizan 2
23.02.2019 14:45 Imlek 3 : 1 Šumadija
23.02.2019 14:00 Red Fox-Smeč 5 3 : 1 Fortuna Plus
23.02.2019 12:15 Tehničar (Sd) 0 : 3 Lazarevac
23.02.2019 19:00 Obilić 3 : 1 Volleyland
23.02.2019 18:15 Dunav 3 : 1 Akademija Singidunum
23.02.2019 14:15 Crnjanski 3 : 2 Blok Aut
23.02.2019 20:00 Spas 0 : 3 Mladenovac
23.02.2019 12:00 Vizurine Ajkulice 2 : 3 21. maj
23.02.2019 18:30 Vršac 3 : 0 Krajišnik
23.02.2019 21:00 Goks IN 0 : 3 Apatin
23.02.2019 15:30 Merkur 3 : 2 CVS
23.02.2019 13:45 Star 3 : 1 Dunav Volej
23.02.2019 17:00 Grbić 0 : 3 Bagljaš 023
23.02.2019 18:00 Jasenica (SP) 0 : 3 Ravno
23.02.2019 16:00 Sloga 2016 3 : 0 Paraćin
23.02.2019 14:00 Timok 3 : 0 Đerdap
23.02.2019 17:00 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 0 Knjaževac 2
23.02.2019 09:00 Lucky Star 1 : 3 Spas
23.02.2019 12:45 Partizan 2 : 3 Blok Aut
23.02.2019 14:45 Sterija 2 : 3 Železnik 2012
23.02.2019 13:30 TENT 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda
23.02.2019 09:00 Blok Aut 0 : 3 Vizurine Ajkulice
23.02.2019 12:45 AS 0 : 3 Beograd
23.02.2019 10:45 Roda 3 : 0 AS Batajnica
23.02.2019 10:45 Imlek 1 : 3 Lazarevac
23.02.2019 09:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Mladenovac
23.02.2019 12:45 Lucky Star 1 : 3 Kolubara

Rukomet

23.02.2019 19:00 Spartak Vojput 34 : 25 Novi Pazar
23.02.2019 18:00 Kikinda 27 : 33 Dinamo
23.02.2019 19:00 Sloga 23 : 28 Mokra Gora
23.02.2019 18:00 Crvena zvezda 29 : 30 Partizan
23.02.2019 19:00 Vranje 1957 27 : 36 Hajduk Veljko
23.02.2019 18:00 Priboj 27 : 27 Kuršumlija
23.02.2019 17:30 Dubočica 54 36 : 25 Lokomotiva
23.02.2019 19:30 Kolubara 26 : 27 Mačva
23.02.2019 19:30 Vrbas Petrol 28 : 26 Jugović
23.02.2019 18:30 Naisa 34 : 32 Voždovac 1955
23.02.2019 20:00 Mladost 19 : 26 Zaječar 1949
23.02.2019 19:00 ORK Beograd 29 : 22 Pirot
23.02.2019 13:00 Požarevac 24 : 27 Sloga

Vaterpolo

23.02.2019 20:00 Primorac 16 : 10 Šabac
23.02.2019 19:00 Partizan 10 : 14 Jug CO
23.02.2019 18:00 Mornar BS 12 : 13 HAVK Mladost
23.02.2019 20:00 Primorje EB 13 : 6 Nais
23.02.2019 18:30 Budva 11 : 9 Vojvodina
23.02.2019 16:30 VA Cattaro 9 : 11 VD Koper Primorska
23.02.2019 19:45 Medveščak 6 : 13 Valjevo Gorenje
23.02.2019 Beograd 11 : 13 Banjica
23.02.2019 Zemun 17 : 11 Bečej
23.02.2019 Stari Grad 10 : 8 Taš
23.02.2019 Dunav 11 : 9 TENT
23.02.2019 Singidunum 9 : 8 Dorćol
23.02.2019 Spartak Prozivka 8 : 9 Novi Beograd 11. april
23.02.2019 Palilula 5 : 12 Eger
23.02.2019 Crvena zvezda 6 : 6 Vojvodina
23.02.2019 Rapid 2 : 12 Senteš
23.02.2019 Vojvodina 5 : 17 Eger
23.02.2019 Palilula 5 : 11 Senteš
23.02.2019 Rapid 7 : 8 Crvena zvezda

Futsal

23.02.2019 21:00 SK Ekonomist 3 : 5 Banjica
23.02.2019 20:30 Bečej 0 : 2 Ekonomac 2
23.02.2019 16:00 Borac 3 : 1 Metalac Kolorado
23.02.2019 18:00 Partenon 9 : 6 Zlatar 33
23.02.2019 19:00 Raška 9 : 3 Kosjerić
23.02.2019 20:30 Put-inženjering 7 : 5 Miners
23.02.2019 20:00 Bor 5 : 5 Aleksinac 2015
23.02.2019 18:15 Bjankoneri Futsal 5 : 8 Palež
23.02.2019 16:00 Gročanski 1 : 7 Intelektualac
23.02.2019 20:00 Novi Sad 8 : 2 Mićko trend
23.02.2019 19:30 Forum 6 : 1 Kraljevićevo
23.02.2019 20:00 Aranđelovac 13 : 2 Karanovac
23.02.2019 17:30 As 2 : 5 Prokuplje
23.02.2019 21:00 Dolap 1 : 7 Radnik

Hokej

23.02.2019 19:15 Triglav 4 : 1 Vojvodina
23.02.2019 18:00 ECE Celje 3 : 6 Medveščak