10.02
17:00
Manchester City
Chelsea
6
0
|
10.02.2019 17:00 | Manchester City | 6 : 0 | Chelsea | |||||
10.02
14:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester
3
1
|
10.02.2019 14:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 : 1 | Leicester |
10.02
20:45
Athletic Club
Barcelona
0
0
|
10.02.2019 20:45 | Athletic Club | 0 : 0 | Barcelona | |||||
10.02
12:00
Leganés
Real Betis
3
0
|
10.02.2019 12:00 | Leganés | 3 : 0 | Real Betis | |||||
10.02
18:30
Sevilla
Eibar
2
2
|
10.02.2019 18:30 | Sevilla | 2 : 2 | Eibar | |||||
10.02
16:15
Valencia
Real Sociedad
0
0
|
10.02.2019 16:15 | Valencia | 0 : 0 | Real Sociedad |
10.02
15:30
Werder
Augsburg
4
0
|
10.02.2019 15:30 | Werder | 4 : 0 | Augsburg | |||||
10.02
18:00
Fortuna
Stuttgart
3
0
|
10.02.2019 18:00 | Fortuna | 3 : 0 | Stuttgart |
10.02
20:30
Milan
Cagliari
3
0
|
10.02.2019 20:30 | Milan | 3 : 0 | Cagliari | |||||
10.02
15:00
Sampdoria
Frosinone
0
1
|
10.02.2019 15:00 | Sampdoria | 0 : 1 | Frosinone | |||||
10.02
12:30
Bologna
Genoa
1
1
|
10.02.2019 12:30 | Bologna | 1 : 1 | Genoa | |||||
10.02
18:00
Sassuolo
Juventus
0
3
|
10.02.2019 18:00 | Sassuolo | 0 : 3 | Juventus | |||||
10.02
15:00
Atalanta
SPAL
2
1
|
10.02.2019 15:00 | Atalanta | 2 : 1 | SPAL | |||||
10.02
15:00
Torino
Udinese
1
0
|
10.02.2019 15:00 | Torino | 1 : 0 | Udinese |
10.02
17:00
Guingamp
Lille
0
2
|
10.02.2019 17:00 | Guingamp | 0 : 2 | Lille | |||||
10.02
15:00
Montpellier
Monaco
2
2
|
10.02.2019 15:00 | Montpellier | 2 : 2 | Monaco | |||||
10.02
15:00
Nantes
Nîmes
2
4
|
10.02.2019 15:00 | Nantes | 2 : 4 | Nîmes | |||||
10.02
21:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
1
0
|
10.02.2019 21:00 | Nice | 1 : 0 | Olympique Lyonnais | |||||
10.02
17:00
Rennes
Saint-Étienne
3
0
|
10.02.2019 17:00 | Rennes | 3 : 0 | Saint-Étienne | |||||
10.02
15:00
Toulouse
Reims
1
1
|
10.02.2019 15:00 | Toulouse | 1 : 1 | Reims |
10.02
14:00
Omladinac
Mladost Veternik
53
106
|
10.02.2019 14:00 | Omladinac | 53 : 106 | Mladost Veternik | |||||
10.02
18:00
Star
Jedinstvo
119
117
|
10.02.2019 18:00 | Star | 119 : 117 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.02
18:30
Futog Tupanjac MD
Železničar
63
54
|
10.02.2019 18:30 | Futog Tupanjac MD | 63 : 54 | Železničar |
10.02
18:00
Morava
Dimitrovgrad
84
63
|
10.02.2019 18:00 | Morava | 84 : 63 | Dimitrovgrad |
10.02
17:00
Paraćin
Radnički
77
81
|
10.02.2019 17:00 | Paraćin | 77 : 81 | Radnički |
10.02
17:00
Mladost 2014
Šabac
82
92
|
10.02.2019 17:00 | Mladost 2014 | 82 : 92 | Šabac | |||||
10.02
15:30
Mix
Rađevac
72
61
|
10.02.2019 15:30 | Mix | 72 : 61 | Rađevac | |||||
10.02
19:30
Ub
M015
63
86
|
10.02.2019 19:30 | Ub | 63 : 86 | M015 |
10.02
16:30
Ivanjica
Sloga
56
62
|
10.02.2019 16:30 | Ivanjica | 56 : 62 | Sloga |
10.02
18:20
Mladost 2
AS Basket
62
70
|
10.02.2019 18:20 | Mladost 2 | 62 : 70 | AS Basket |
10.02
19:00
Partizan NIS
Budućnost VOLI
76
67
|
10.02.2019 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 76 : 67 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
10.02
17:00
Cedevita
FMP
87
85
|
10.02.2019 17:00 | Cedevita | 87 : 85 | FMP |
10.02
21:00
Beovuk 72
Zlatibor
79
85
|
10.02.2019 21:00 | Beovuk 72 | 79 : 85 | Zlatibor | |||||
10.02
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Spartak
103
73
|
10.02.2019 18:00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 103 : 73 | Spartak | |||||
10.02
18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Vršac
79
62
|
10.02.2019 18:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 79 : 62 | Vršac |
10.02
16:00
Užice
Lim
44
71
|
10.02.2019 16:00 | Užice | 44 : 71 | Lim | |||||
10.02
19:00
Železničar
Mileševka
65
108
|
10.02.2019 19:00 | Železničar | 65 : 108 | Mileševka |
10.02
11:30
Paraćin
Trstenik
76
68
|
10.02.2019 11:30 | Paraćin | 76 : 68 | Trstenik | |||||
10.02
17:00
Zicer
Sistem 2000
46
49
|
10.02.2019 17:00 | Zicer | 46 : 49 | Sistem 2000 |
10.02
16:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Spartak
107
73
|
10.02.2019 16:00 | Novosadska ŽKA | 107 : 73 | Spartak | |||||
10.02
16:00
Šabac
Radivoj Korać
68
74
|
10.02.2019 16:00 | Šabac | 68 : 74 | Radivoj Korać |
10.02
13:00
Duga
Ljubovija
53
60
|
10.02.2019 13:00 | Duga | 53 : 60 | Ljubovija | |||||
10.02
16:00
Radnički 2016
Radnički (Bg)
81
65
|
10.02.2019 16:00 | Radnički 2016 | 81 : 65 | Radnički (Bg) |
10.02
17:00
Ribnica 2
Putevi
1
3
|
10.02.2019 17:00 | Ribnica 2 | 1 : 3 | Putevi |
10.02
18:00
Sombor
Hercegovina
3
0
|
10.02.2019 18:00 | Sombor | 3 : 0 | Hercegovina | |||||
10.02
18:00
Vrbas
Dunav Volley
0
3
|
10.02.2019 18:00 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | Dunav Volley |
10.02
17:00
Topličanin 97
Desetka
2
3
|
10.02.2019 17:00 | Topličanin 97 | 2 : 3 | Desetka |
10.02
19:30
Toplički Vitezovi
Srem Eaton
1
3
|
10.02.2019 19:30 | Toplički Vitezovi | 1 : 3 | Srem Eaton |
10.02
17:00
Kuršumlija
Pirot
3
1
|
10.02.2019 17:00 | Kuršumlija | 3 : 1 | Pirot |
10.02
20:00
Mladost (NP)
Volley Stars
3
2
|
10.02.2019 20:00 | Mladost (NP) | 3 : 2 | Volley Stars | |||||
10.02
19:00
Slavija
Partizan
3
0
|
10.02.2019 19:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
10.02
12:00
Odbojka 013
Elan Volej
3
2
|
10.02.2019 12:00 | Odbojka 013 | 3 : 2 | Elan Volej | |||||
10.02
14:00
Lavice 07
Futog Vest
3
2
|
10.02.2019 14:00 | Lavice 07 | 3 : 2 | Futog Vest |
10.02
15:45
Sloboda S
Bambi volej
3
0
|
10.02.2019 15:45 | Sloboda S | 3 : 0 | Bambi volej |
10.02
10:30
Radnički
Sloga 2016
3
0
|
10.02.2019 10:30 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Sloga 2016 | |||||
10.02
16:00
Smeč SV
Jasenica (SP)
3
0
|
10.02.2019 16:00 | Smeč SV | 3 : 0 | Jasenica (SP) |
10.02
17:30
Carina
Dunav 17
3
0
|
10.02.2019 17:30 | Carina | 3 : 0 | Dunav 17 | |||||
10.02
18:00
VGSK
Tvrđava
3
0
|
10.02.2019 18:00 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Tvrđava | |||||
10.02
13:00
Rudar
Plana
3
2
|
10.02.2019 13:00 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Plana |
10.02
19:00
Srem
FOK
3
0
|
10.02.2019 19:00 | Srem | 3 : 0 | FOK |
10.02
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Metaloplastika
27
30
|
10.02.2019 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 27 : 30 | Metaloplastika | |||||
10.02
17:30
Obilić
Mokra Gora
29
22
|
10.02.2019 17:30 | Obilić | 29 : 22 | Mokra Gora |
10.02
20:00
Bor RTB
Medicinar
26
34
|
10.02.2019 20:00 | Bor RTB | 26 : 34 | Medicinar |
10.02
20:30
Kalča
Srpska
3
2
|
10.02.2019 20:30 | Kalča | 3 : 2 | Srpska | |||||
10.02
17:00
Nova Pazova
Smederevo
13
2
|
10.02.2019 17:00 | Nova Pazova | 13 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
10.02
19:00
RB
Ivanjica
4
1
|
10.02.2019 19:00 | RB | 4 : 1 | Ivanjica |
10.02
20:15
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Olimp
1
0
|
10.02.2019 20:15 | Kragujevac Wild Boars | 1 : 0 | Olimp |
10.02
15:30
Karađorđe 2015
Bezbednost 192
2
5
|
10.02.2019 15:30 | Karađorđe 2015 | 2 : 5 | Bezbednost 192 |
10.02
15:45
Medveščak
Vojvodina
3
2
|
10.02.2019 15:45 | Medveščak | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina |