XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 52 utakmica za dan
Petak, 22 Februar 2019

Fudbal

22.02.2019 18:00 Vojvodina 0 : 1 Radnički (N)
22.02.2019 20:45 Cardiff City 1 : 5 Watford
22.02.2019 20:45 West Ham United 3 : 1 Fulham
22.02.2019 21:00 Espanyol 1 : 1 Huesca
22.02.2019 20:30 Werder 1 : 1 Stuttgart
22.02.2019 20:30 Milan 3 : 0 Empoli
22.02.2019 19:00 Dijon 0 : 1 Saint-Étienne
22.02.2019 20:45 Strasbourg 1 : 1 Lille

Košarka

22.02.2019 16:00 Mladost 68 : 87 Dynamic VIP PAY
22.02.2019 20:00 Vojvodina 94 : 86 Sloboda
22.02.2019 18:00 Tamiš 83 : 91 Zlatibor
22.02.2019 19:00 Dunav 79 : 70 Spartak
22.02.2019 16:30 Beovuk 72 70 : 94 Vršac
22.02.2019 18:00 OKK Beograd 90 : 75 Metalac
22.02.2019 18:00 KKK Radnički 88 : 65 Pirot
22.02.2019 19:00 Vrbas 68 : 58 Mladost (SP)
22.02.2019 18:00 Jablanica 77 : 66 Dimitrovgrad
22.02.2019 18:00 Zekas 75 64 : 67 Klik
22.02.2019 17:00 Smederevo 89 : 82 Radnički
22.02.2019 21:00 Mladost 2014 86 : 101 Loznica
22.02.2019 19:30 Ivanjica 81 : 95 Mladost
22.02.2019 14:30 Loznica 80 : 84 Radivoj Korać
22.02.2019 17:30 Sloga 51 : 58 Mileševka
22.02.2019 20:00 Rtanj 73 : 69 Bagdala

Odbojka

22.02.2019 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 2 Mladi radnik
22.02.2019 19:30 Mladenovac 2 : 3 VGSK
22.02.2019 19:00 Ribnica 3 : 0 Loznica
22.02.2019 19:30 Banat 3 : 0 Mladost
22.02.2019 20:45 Blok Aut 1 : 3 Lucky Star
22.02.2019 19:00 Spartak (Su) 3 : 1 TENT
22.02.2019 20:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Železničar
22.02.2019 20:00 NS Volej tim 3 : 0 Beočin
22.02.2019 12:15 Rudar 0 : 3 Carina

Rukomet

22.02.2019 18:15 Steaua 26 : 28 Metalurg
22.02.2019 19:00 Šamot 65 21 : 26 Metaloplastika
22.02.2019 20:00 Žitorađa 24 : 27 Bela Palanka
22.02.2019 19:00 Morava 24 : 28 Proleter
22.02.2019 19:00 Jagodina 37 : 17 Bor RTB
22.02.2019 16:00 Junior 28 : 33 Bekament BB

Vaterpolo

22.02.2019 20:15 Jadran ST 11 : 13 Jadran HN
22.02.2019 Palilula 5 : 4 Vojvodina
22.02.2019 Eger 9 : 6 Rapid
22.02.2019 Crvena zvezda 6 : 8 Senteš

Futsal

22.02.2019 20:00 Novi Pazar 7 : 1 Smederevo
22.02.2019 20:30 Ekonomac 2 : 1 Ivanjica
22.02.2019 20:00 Zemun Samo pravo 4 : 3 Sopot
22.02.2019 19:30 SAS 2 : 1 Požarevac
22.02.2019 18:00 Zufo 9 : 1 Kolubara
22.02.2019 21:00 Župski rubin 4 : 1 Olimp
22.02.2019 21:00 Apa Futsal 3 : 4 Leteći Holandjanin
22.02.2019 18:00 Tisa 13 : 5 Indians 2013
22.02.2019 20:30 Gurgusovac 8 : 4 Babušnica 2011