Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.08.2019 17:00 | Mlava (B) - Dizel | 0:0 |
2 | 01.09.2019 17:00 | Napredak (P) - Dizel | 3:2 |
3 | 08.09.2019 16:30 | Dizel - Stig 1955 | 4:0 |
4 | 15.09.2019 16:00 | Žika Marković Uča - Dizel | 1:1 |
5 | 22.09.2019 16:00 | Dizel - Sloga (M) | 1:0 |
6 | 29.09.2019 15:30 | Mladost (B) - Dizel | 0:0 |
7 | 06.10.2019 15:30 | Dizel - Žitkovica 2017 | 1:0 |
8 | 13.10.2019 15:00 | Barič - Dizel | 3:2 |
9 | 20.10.2019 15:00 | Dizel - Baštovan 2015 | 1:0 |
10 | 27.10.2019 13:30 | Ljubičevo - Dizel | 3:2 |
11 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Dizel - Desine | 3:0 |
13 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | Dizel - Vihor | 1:2 |
14 | 22.03.2020 14:30 | Dizel - Mlava (B) | |
15 | 29.03.2020 15:30 | Dizel - Napredak (P) | |
16 | 05.04.2020 15:30 | Stig 1955 - Dizel | |
17 | 12.04.2020 15:30 | Dizel - Žika Marković Uča | |
18 | 19.04.2020 16:00 | Sloga (M) - Dizel | |
19 | 26.04.2020 16:00 | Dizel - Mladost (B) | |
20 | 02.05.2020 16:30 | Žitkovica 2017 - Dizel | |
21 | 10.05.2020 16:30 | Dizel - Barič | |
22 | 17.05.2020 17:00 | Baštovan 2015 - Dizel | |
23 | Dizel - Ljubičevo | ||
24 | Desine - Dizel | ||
26 | Vihor - Dizel |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vihor | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mladost (B) | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Barič (-1) | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mlava (B) | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dizel | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sloga (M) | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Napredak (P) | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Žika Marković Uča | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Žitkovica 2017 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Stig 1955 (-1) | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ljubičevo | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Baštovan 2015 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Desine (-2) | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3 |