Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.08.2019 17:00 | Borac (V) - Mladost (R) | 2:1 |
2 | 01.09.2019 17:00 | Mladost (R) - Manastirica | 3:2 |
3 | 08.09.2019 16:30 | Zadrugar 1947 - Mladost (R) | 1:2 |
4 | 15.09.2019 16:00 | Mladost (R) - Sloga 1952 | 2:0 |
5 | 21.09.2019 16:00 | Bata BuliÄ - Mladost (R) | 1:0 |
6 | 29.09.2019 15:30 | Jedinstvo (K) - Mladost (R) | 1:3 |
7 | 06.10.2019 15:30 | Mladost (R) - Omladinac (B) | 2:1 |
8 | 13.10.2019 15:00 | RadniÄki (K) - Mladost (R) | 2:0 |
9 | 20.10.2019 15:00 | Mladost (R) - Jasenovac | 2:0 |
10 | 27.10.2019 13:30 | KrilaÅ” - Mladost (R) | 1:1 |
11 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Mladost (R) - Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ | 1:3 |
12 | 09.11.2019 13:00 | Polet S.D. - Mladost (R) | 0:6 |
13 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | Mladost (R) - Napredak 1936 | 0:0 |
14 | 22.03.2020 14:30 | Mladost (R) - Borac (V) | |
15 | 29.03.2020 14:30 | Manastirica - Mladost (R) | |
16 | 05.04.2020 15:30 | Mladost (R) - Zadrugar 1947 | |
17 | 12.04.2020 15:30 | Sloga 1952 - Mladost (R) | |
18 | 19.04.2020 16:00 | Mladost (R) - Bata BuliÄ | |
19 | 26.04.2020 16:00 | Mladost (R) - Jedinstvo (K) | |
20 | 03.05.2020 11:00 | Omladinac (B) - Mladost (R) | |
21 | 10.05.2020 16:30 | Mladost (R) - RadniÄki (K) | |
22 | 16.05.2020 17:00 | Jasenovac - Mladost (R) | |
23 | Mladost (R) - KrilaÅ” | ||
24 | Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ - Mladost (R) | ||
25 | Mladost (R) - Polet S.D. | ||
26 | Napredak 1936 - Mladost (R) |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Napredak 1936 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Manastirica | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | KrilaÅ” | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost (R) | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jasenovac | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Borac (V) | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bata BuliÄ | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Zadrugar 1947 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | RadniÄki (K) | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Omladinac (B) | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jedinstvo (K) | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sloga 1952 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Polet S.D. | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 |