Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2019 17:30 | OFK Knjaz - PRO Rudar | 4:0 |
2 | 25.08.2019 17:00 | Trebič - OFK Knjaz | 0:3 |
3 | 31.08.2019 17:00 | OFK Knjaz - Radnički 1946 | 2:0 |
4 | 07.09.2019 16:30 | Rudar Vrška Čuka - OFK Knjaz | 1:2 |
5 | 14.09.2019 16:00 | OFK Knjaz - Velika Jasikova | 6:0 |
7 | 28.09.2019 15:30 | OFK Knjaz - Kosovo | 3:0 |
8 | 05.10.2019 15:30 | Ozren - OFK Knjaz | 1:5 |
9 | 12.10.2019 15:00 | OFK Knjaz - Hajduk | 1:0 |
10 | 20.10.2019 15:00 | Omladinac - OFK Knjaz | 0:1 |
11 | 26.10.2019 14:30 | OFK Knjaz - Graničar | 2:1 |
12 | 02.11.2019 14:00 | Midžor - OFK Knjaz | 1:2 |
13 | 09.11.2019 13:30 | OFK Knjaz - OFK Rtanj | 4:0 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:30 | Sloga (M) - OFK Knjaz | 0:3 |
15 | 23.11.2019 13:30 | OFK Knjaz - Osnić | 3:0 |
16 | 22.03.2020 16:00 | PRO Rudar - OFK Knjaz | |
17 | 28.03.2020 16:00 | OFK Knjaz - Trebič | |
18 | 04.04.2020 16:00 | Radnički 1946 - OFK Knjaz | |
19 | 11.04.2020 16:00 | OFK Knjaz - Rudar Vrška Čuka | |
20 | 18.04.2020 16:30 | Velika Jasikova - OFK Knjaz | |
22 | 03.05.2020 16:30 | Kosovo - OFK Knjaz | |
23 | 09.05.2020 17:00 | OFK Knjaz - Ozren | |
24 | 16.05.2020 17:00 | Hajduk - OFK Knjaz | |
25 | 20.05.2020 17:30 | OFK Knjaz - Omladinac | |
26 | Graničar - OFK Knjaz | ||
27 | OFK Knjaz - Midžor | ||
28 | OFK Rtanj - OFK Knjaz | ||
29 | OFK Knjaz - Sloga (M) | ||
30 | Osnić - OFK Knjaz |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | OFK Knjaz | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Radnički 1946 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Graničar | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Trebič | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Omladinac | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Midžor | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hajduk | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ozren | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Osnić (-1) | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | OFK Rtanj (-1) | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Velika Jasikova | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kosovo | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Rudar Vrška Čuka (-1) | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sloga (M) | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | PRO Rudar | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 4 |