Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 03.08.2019 11:00 | Teleoptik - OFK Vršac | 6:1 |
2 | 11.08.2019 17:30 | Real Niš - Teleoptik | 3:2 |
3 | 18.08.2019 10:00 | Teleoptik - Crvena zvezda | 3:3 |
4 | 26.08.2019 17:30 | Spartak ŽK - Teleoptik | 2:2 |
5 | 03.09.2019 10:00 | Teleoptik - Partizan | 0:0 |
6 | 07.09.2019 17:00 | Teleoptik - Vojvodina | 2:1 |
7 | 14.09.2019 17:00 | Čukarički - Teleoptik | 5:0 |
8 | 21.09.2019 15:00 | Teleoptik - Kiker | 1:1 |
9 | 29.09.2019 13:00 | Radnički (N) - Teleoptik | 4:3 |
10 | 05.10.2019 16:00 | Teleoptik - Mačva | 2:2 |
11 | 12.10.2019 10:00 | RFK Grafičar - Teleoptik | 1:1 |
12 | 16.10.2019 11:00 | Teleoptik - Rad | 0:4 |
13 | 03.11.2019 12:00 | Zemun - Teleoptik | 1:1 |
14 | 10.11.2019 11:00 | Teleoptik - Brodarac | 1:3 |
15 | 17.11.2019 11:00 | Apolon 4 - Teleoptik | 2:1 |
16 | 24.11.2019 10:45 | OFK Vršac - Teleoptik | 0:1 |
17 | 30.11.2019 13:00 | Teleoptik - Real Niš | 3:0 |
18 | 07.03.2020 11:00 | Crvena zvezda - Teleoptik | 7:2 |
19 | 14.03.2020 14:30 | Teleoptik - Spartak ŽK | 0:0 |
20 | 18.03.2020 00:03 | Partizan - Teleoptik | |
21 | 04.04.2020 00:03 | Vojvodina - Teleoptik | |
22 | 11.04.2020 00:03 | Teleoptik - Čukarički | |
23 | 18.04.2020 00:03 | Kiker - Teleoptik | |
24 | 25.04.2020 00:03 | Teleoptik - Radnički (N) | |
25 | 29.04.2020 00:03 | Mačva - Teleoptik | |
26 | 02.05.2020 00:03 | Teleoptik - RFK Grafičar | |
27 | 09.05.2020 00:03 | Rad - Teleoptik | |
28 | 16.05.2020 00:03 | Teleoptik - Zemun | |
29 | Brodarac - Teleoptik | ||
30 | Teleoptik - Apolon 4 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Crvena zvezda | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Partizan | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Čukarički | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brodarac | 19 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rad | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kiker | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | RFK Grafičar | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Radnički (N) | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vojvodina | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Spartak ŽK | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Zemun | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Real Niš | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Teleoptik | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Apolon 4 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mačva | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | OFK Vršac | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 3 |