23.05
17:00
Beograd Karaburma
Dunav
6
1
|
23.05.2023 17:00 | Beograd Karaburma | 6 : 1 | Dunav |
23.05
17:30
Sloga
Pobednik
0
4
|
23.05.2023 17:30 | Sloga | 0 : 4 | Pobednik | |||||
23.05
17:30
Skela
Jedinstvo
7
1
|
23.05.2023 17:30 | Skela | 7 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.05
17:30
OFK Urovci
Borac
3
1
|
23.05.2023 17:30 | OFK Urovci | 3 : 1 | Borac |
23.05
17:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sloboda (NG)
1
1
|
23.05.2023 17:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 1 | Sloboda (NG) |
23.05
19:30
Celta Vigo
Girona FC
1
1
|
23.05.2023 19:30 | Celta Vigo | 1 : 1 | Girona FC | |||||
23.05
19:30
Real Sociedad
UD Almería
1
0
|
23.05.2023 19:30 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 0 | UD Almería | |||||
23.05
22:00
Real Valladolid
Barcelona
3
1
|
23.05.2023 22:00 | Real Valladolid | 3 : 1 | Barcelona |
23.05
14:00
Mašinac
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
2
0
|
23.05.2023 14:00 | Mašinac | 2 : 0 | ŽFU Zvezda B 2018 | |||||
23.05
14:00
Vojvodina
Spartak DOO
3
2
|
23.05.2023 14:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Spartak DOO |
23.05
16:00
Sloga (BB)
Rađevac
1
4
|
23.05.2023 16:00 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 4 | Rađevac |
23.05
15:00
Novi Pazar
Kiker
4
3
|
23.05.2023 15:00 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 3 | Kiker | |||||
23.05
16:00
AS Novi Pazar
Kosmet
0
5
|
23.05.2023 16:00 | AS Novi Pazar | 0 : 5 | Kosmet |
23.05
GFK Dubočica
Pusta Reka
4
3
|
23.05.2023 | GFK Dubočica | 4 : 3 | Pusta Reka |
23.05
18:00
Selevac
Vučak-Lipe
2
0
|
23.05.2023 18:00 | Selevac | 2 : 0 | Vučak-Lipe |
23.05
18:00
Zvezdara
Brodarac
3
0
|
23.05.2023 18:00 | Zvezdara | 3 : 0 | Brodarac |
23.05
20:00
Budućnost VOLI
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
56
97
|
23.05.2023 20:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 56 : 97 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | 0:2 |
23.05
18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
FMP Soccerbet
78
97
|
23.05.2023 18:00 | Zlatibor Gold gondola | 78 : 97 | FMP Soccerbet |
23.05
18:00
Dinamo
Metaloplastika Elixir
32
35
|
23.05.2023 18:00 | Dinamo | 32 : 35 | Metaloplastika Elixir |
23.05
20:30
Mladenovac
Studentski grad
30
36
|
23.05.2023 20:30 | Mladenovac | 30 : 36 | Studentski grad | |||||
23.05
21:30
BASK Soko
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
23
23
|
23.05.2023 21:30 | BASK Soko | 23 : 23 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | |||||
23.05
20:30
Rakovica
Crvena zvezda 2
|
23.05.2023 20:30 | Rakovica | : | Crvena zvezda 2 |
23.05
18:00
Železničar
Jagodina
18
22
|
23.05.2023 18:00 | Železničar | 18 : 22 | Jagodina |
23.05
19:45
Novi Beograd
Spandau 04
13
8
|
23.05.2023 19:45 | Novi Beograd | 13 : 8 | Spandau 04 | |||||
23.05
20:30
AN Brescia
Jug AO
14
10
|
23.05.2023 20:30 | AN Brescia | 14 : 10 | Jug AO | |||||
23.05
18:00
FTC Telekom Budapest
Astralpool Sabadell
10
12
|
23.05.2023 18:00 | FTC Telekom Budapest | 10 : 12 | Astralpool Sabadell | |||||
23.05
19:30
Genesys OSC Budapest
CN Marseille
18
13
|
23.05.2023 19:30 | Genesys OSC Budapest | 18 : 13 | CN Marseille |