18.05
17:00
Sloga
Tara
4
0
|
18.05.2023 17:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Tara |
18.05
16:00
GraÄanica
Brezovica
0
1
|
18.05.2023 16:00 | GraÄanica | 0 : 1 | Brezovica |
18.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
18.05.2023 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
18.05
21:00
Sevilla
Juventus
2
1
|
18.05.2023 21:00 | Sevilla | 2 : 1 | Juventus | |||||
18.05
21:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Roma
0
0
|
18.05.2023 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 : 0 | Roma |
18.05
21:00
Basel
Fiorentina
1
3
|
18.05.2023 21:00 | Basel | 1 : 3 | Fiorentina | |||||
18.05
21:00
AZ
West Ham United
0
1
|
18.05.2023 21:00 | AZ | 0 : 1 | West Ham United |
18.05
15:00
Vojvodina
ÄukariÄki
0
1
|
18.05.2023 15:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | ÄukariÄki |
18.05
17:00
Borac (BG)
Rusin
0
2
|
18.05.2023 17:00 | Borac (BG) | 0 : 2 | Rusin |
18.05
RadniÄki
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
18.05.2023 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
18.05
17:00
Vojvodina
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2
1
|
18.05.2023 17:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 |
18.05
16:00
Sloga 33
PetliÄ SD 2006
4
1
|
18.05.2023 16:00 | Sloga 33 | 4 : 1 | PetliÄ SD 2006 |
18.05
16:00
KaraÄorÄe
RadniÄki 1923
1
6
|
18.05.2023 16:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 1 : 6 | RadniÄki 1923 |
18.05
14:00
OFK Dif
Rudar
0
3
|
18.05.2023 14:00 | OFK Dif | 0 : 3 | Rudar |
18.05
18:00
Rekreativo
Beograd
0
4
|
18.05.2023 18:00 | Rekreativo | 0 : 4 | Beograd | |||||
18.05
18:00
Mladenovac
Zvezdara
2
5
|
18.05.2023 18:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 5 | Zvezdara | |||||
18.05
18:00
Kosovo i Metohija
BUSK
3
1
|
18.05.2023 18:00 | Kosovo i Metohija | 3 : 1 | BUSK | |||||
18.05
18:00
BASK
Policajac
2
6
|
18.05.2023 18:00 | BASK | 2 : 6 | Policajac |
18.05
18:00
Veterani 78
Slavija
4
2
|
18.05.2023 18:00 | Veterani 78 | 4 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
18.05
18:00
Borusija
Old Tajmeri
5
2
|
18.05.2023 18:00 | Borusija | 5 : 2 | Old Tajmeri |
18.05
17:30
SinÄeliÄ
VrÄin
3
0
|
18.05.2023 17:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 3 : 0 | VrÄin | |||||
18.05
18:00
Lokomotiva
Torlak
2
5
|
18.05.2023 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 5 | Torlak |
18.05
18:00
Institut
Rakovica
3
0
|
18.05.2023 18:00 | Institut | 3 : 0 | Rakovica |
18.05
18:00
Obrenovac
RuŔanj
4
1
|
18.05.2023 18:00 | Obrenovac | 4 : 1 | RuŔanj |
18.05
19:00
SC Derby
Partizan
79
81
|
18.05.2023 19:00 | SC Derby | 79 : 81 | Partizan | 1:1 |
18.05
19:30
Ub
Crvenka
34
31
|
18.05.2023 19:30 | Ub | 34 : 31 | Crvenka | |||||
18.05
20:00
Smederevo
Spartak
27
28
|
18.05.2023 20:00 | Smederevo | 27 : 28 | Spartak |
18.05
18:00
Bekament BB
Mladost (NP)
41
26
|
18.05.2023 18:00 | Bekament BB | 41 : 26 | Mladost (NP) |
18.05
19:45
Mladi radnik
Sloga
39
26
|
18.05.2023 19:45 | Mladi radnik | 39 : 26 | Sloga |