19.05
17:00
BASK TEK
Zemun
2
3
|
19.05.2023 17:00 | BASK TEK | 2 : 3 | Zemun |
19.05
18:00
Bežanija
Velika MoŔtanica
2
0
|
19.05.2023 18:00 | Bežanija | 2 : 0 | Velika MoŔtanica |
19.05
20:30
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
2
0
|
19.05.2023 20:30 | SC Freiburg | 2 : 0 | VfL Wolfsburg |
19.05
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
AS Monaco
3
1
|
19.05.2023 21:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 3 : 1 | AS Monaco |
19.05
20:45
Sassuolo
Monza
1
2
|
19.05.2023 20:45 | Sassuolo | 1 : 2 | Monza |
19.05
21:00
CƔdiz CF
Real Valladolid
2
0
|
19.05.2023 21:00 | CƔdiz CF | 2 : 0 | Real Valladolid |
19.05
18:00
RadniÄki
Borac (BG)
2
0
|
19.05.2023 18:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 0 | Borac (BG) |
19.05
13:00
OFK VrŔac
RadniÄki 1912
4
3
|
19.05.2023 13:00 | OFK VrÅ”ac | 4 : 3 | RadniÄki 1912 |
19.05
09:30
Tika-taka
Savacium
1
3
|
19.05.2023 09:30 | Tika-taka | 1 : 3 | Savacium |
19.05
17:00
Rudar (S)
Omladinac (Å )
4
2
|
19.05.2023 17:00 | Rudar (S) | 4 : 2 | Omladinac (Å ) |
19.05
18:00
Taurunum
Sveti Stefan
2
2
|
19.05.2023 18:00 | Taurunum | 2 : 2 | Sveti Stefan |
19.05
18:00
Omladinac
Kula
1
2
|
19.05.2023 18:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Kula | |||||
19.05
18:00
BSK
Tekstilac
3
2
|
19.05.2023 18:00 | BSK | 3 : 2 | Tekstilac | |||||
19.05
18:00
OFK Odžaci
Borac
2
5
|
19.05.2023 18:00 | OFK Odžaci | 2 : 5 | Borac | |||||
19.05
18:00
Polet
TvrÄava
6
1
|
19.05.2023 18:00 | Polet | 6 : 1 | TvrÄava | |||||
19.05
18:00
RadniÄki
Zadrugar
|
19.05.2023 18:00 | RadniÄki | : | Zadrugar |
19.05
17:00
Olympiacos
AS Monaco Basket
76
62
|
19.05.2023 17:00 | Olympiacos | 76 : 62 | AS Monaco Basket | |||||
19.05
20:00
Barcelona
Real Madrid
66
78
|
19.05.2023 20:00 | Barcelona | 66 : 78 | Real Madrid |
19.05
20:00
Slavija
Potisje Pleteks
29
30
|
19.05.2023 20:00 | Slavija | 29 : 30 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
19.05
20:00
Banatski Karlovac
Jedinstvo
38
37
|
19.05.2023 20:00 | Banatski Karlovac | 38 : 37 | Jedinstvo |
19.05
18:00
Metalac (V)
Mladost
26
22
|
19.05.2023 18:00 | Metalac (V) | 26 : 22 | Mladost |
19.05
18:00
Jagodina
ŽelezniÄar
28
27
|
19.05.2023 18:00 | Jagodina | 28 : 27 | ŽelezniÄar |
19.05
18:30
ORK Loznica
KoŔutnjak
15
37
|
19.05.2023 18:30 | ORK Loznica | 15 : 37 | KoŔutnjak |
19.05
21:00
SPD RadniÄki
Partizan
11
10
|
19.05.2023 21:00 | SPD RadniÄki | 11 : 10 | Partizan |